1.Lig
Türkiye
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 146 Players 29.1%
- ø-Market value: €250k
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete 1.Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/188:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/186:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Boluspor | 1:0 | Osmanlispor (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Elazigspor (9.) | ||||
(7.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Ümraniyespor (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Hatayspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Giresunspor | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Denizlispor | 0:1 | Gazisehir (4.) | ||||
(18.) Balikesirspor | 0:0 | Altinordu (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/188:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Istanbulspor | 4:3 | Afyonspor (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ümraniyespor | 2:1 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Elazigspor | 1:2 | Boluspor (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hatayspor | 3:1 | Karabükspor (17.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Osmanlispor | 0:1 | Giresunspor (1.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Altinordu | 1:2 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/186:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Adana Demirspor | 0:1 | Denizlispor (9.) | ||||
(11.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gazisehir | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Eskisehirspor | 2:2 | Balikesirspor (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/186:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Boluspor | 3:1 | Ümraniyespor (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/186:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Istanbulspor | 0:5 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
(2.) Giresunspor | 2:0 | Elazigspor (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Denizlispor | 0:0 | Hatayspor (7.) | ||||
(8.) Gazisehir | 0:1 | Adana Demirspor (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/186:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 5:0 | Eskisehirspor (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Balikesirspor | 0:3 | Osmanlispor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Adanaspor | 0:2 | Afyonspor (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/186:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karabükspor | 1:1 | Altinordu (13.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/186:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Afyonspor | 0:1 | Boluspor (2.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osmanlispor | 0:1 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ümraniyespor | 2:0 | Giresunspor (3.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskisehirspor | 2:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 1:2 | Balikesirspor (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altay SK | 2:2 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/183:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hatayspor | 0:1 | Gazisehir (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altinordu | 4:0 | Denizlispor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Adana Demirspor | 2:2 | Istanbulspor (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/187:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Giresunspor | 0:1 | Afyonspor (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/184:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Adana Demirspor | 3:0 | Hatayspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/184:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Osmanlispor (10.) | ||||
(2.) Boluspor | 0:0 | Altay SK (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Denizlispor | 4:1 | Eskisehirspor (14.) | ||||
(4.) Gazisehir | 1:0 | Altinordu (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 3:1 | Elazigspor (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/28/185:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Balikesirspor | 0:1 | Ümraniyespor (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Altinordu | 0:1 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | ||||
(11.) Osmanlispor | 0:2 | Denizlispor (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hatayspor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (12.) | ||||
(8.) Ümraniyespor | 0:2 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elazigspor | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Adanaspor | 1:2 | Boluspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Gazisehir (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | Balikesirspor (17.) | ||||
(7.) Altay SK | 0:1 | Giresunspor (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Denizlispor | 3:0 | Elazigspor (16.) | ||||
(11.) Hatayspor | 1:1 | Altinordu (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Ümraniyespor (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/181:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Istanbulspor | 1:3 | Boluspor (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Balikesirspor | 2:1 | Altay SK (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Afyonspor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Adana Demirspor | 4:0 | Eskisehirspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/186:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Giresunspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Gazisehir | 2:3 | Osmanlispor (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/186:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Altay SK | 0:1 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
(15.) Eskisehirspor | 0:3 | Hatayspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 5:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(4.) Ümraniyespor | 3:0 | Denizlispor (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altinordu | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 0:5 | Gazisehir (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Boluspor | 1:1 | Giresunspor (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Osmanlispor | 1:0 | Adana Demirspor (3.) | ||||
(11.) Adanaspor | 2:1 | Balikesirspor (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Denizlispor | 3:0 | Afyonspor (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/181:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 0:0 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gazisehir | 0:0 | Ümraniyespor (3.) | ||||
(17.) Balikesirspor | 0:1 | Boluspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hatayspor | 0:0 | Osmanlispor (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Altay SK (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Istanbulspor | 3:1 | Giresunspor (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/186:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Altinordu | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor (16.) | ||||
(5.) Adana Demirspor | 0:1 | Elazigspor (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/186:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Afyonspor | 1:4 | Gazisehir (5.) | ||||
(12.) Altay SK | 1:3 | Denizlispor (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/1812:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 0:1 | Hatayspor (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Adanaspor | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Boluspor | 0:1 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ümraniyespor | 2:1 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Giresunspor | 0:0 | Balikesirspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eskisehirspor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Osmanlispor | 0:1 | Altinordu (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Altinordu | 3:2 | Elazigspor (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Denizlispor | 4:2 | Adanaspor (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazisehir | 3:0 | Altay SK (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Hatayspor | 0:1 | Ümraniyespor (3.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Boluspor (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Adana Demirspor | 1:0 | Afyonspor (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eskisehirspor | 1:0 | Osmanlispor (10.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Istanbulspor | 3:0 | Balikesirspor (17.) | ||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Giresunspor (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Gazisehir (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Afyonspor | 1:2 | Hatayspor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Boluspor | 1:2 | Denizlispor (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Giresunspor | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(17.) Balikesirspor | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ümraniyespor | 0:0 | Altinordu (8.) | ||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 3:2 | Eskisehirspor (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Altay SK | 3:0 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osmanlispor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/185:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:2 | Balikesirspor (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Hatayspor | 1:1 | Altay SK (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eskisehirspor | 2:2 | Ümraniyespor (5.) | ||||
(12.) Istanbulspor | 2:0 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Denizlispor | 3:2 | Giresunspor (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Adana Demirspor | 1:1 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
(4.) Gazisehir | 1:0 | Boluspor (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altinordu | 1:1 | Afyonspor (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osmanlispor | 1:1 | Elazigspor (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/185:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Adanaspor | 0:0 | Hatayspor (9.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Boluspor | 2:3 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | ||||
(13.) Altay SK | 1:2 | Altinordu (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 6:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(17.) Balikesirspor | 0:0 | Denizlispor (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ümraniyespor | 0:1 | Osmanlispor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Elazigspor | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Giresunspor | 1:5 | Gazisehir (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Afyonspor | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor (16.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (10.) | ||||
(8.) Osmanlispor | 3:2 | Afyonspor (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Altinordu | 2:0 | Adanaspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Hatayspor | 2:0 | Boluspor (5.) | ||||
(4.) Ümraniyespor | 2:1 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Denizlispor | 0:0 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eskisehirspor | 1:0 | Altay SK (13.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Adana Demirspor | 1:1 | Giresunspor (11.) | ||||
(3.) Gazisehir | 0:2 | Balikesirspor (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Ümraniyespor (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Afyonspor | 0:4 | Elazigspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Gazisehir (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 2:1 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 2:3 | Denizlispor (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Giresunspor | 0:3 | Hatayspor (6.) | ||||
(14.) Altay SK | 0:1 | Osmanlispor (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Boluspor | 1:1 | Altinordu (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Denizlispor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (10.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Elazigspor | 1:1 | Altay SK (14.) | ||||
(4.) Ümraniyespor | 2:1 | Afyonspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gazisehir | 6:1 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Osmanlispor | 3:1 | Adanaspor (11.) | ||||
(5.) Hatayspor | 3:0 | Balikesirspor (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Eskisehirspor | 1:1 | Boluspor (7.) | ||||
(9.) Adana Demirspor | 2:3 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/24/185:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altinordu | 0:0 | Giresunspor (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Adana Demirspor | 1:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Gazisehir | 0:1 | Denizlispor (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Osmanlispor | 3:1 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
(17.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Hatayspor | 3:1 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
(6.) Ümraniyespor | 2:3 | Altay SK (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Giresunspor (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Altinordu | 1:0 | Balikesirspor (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/21/195:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Altinordu (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Denizlispor | 5:1 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Boluspor | 3:0 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Istanbulspor | 2:2 | Gazisehir (6.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Giresunspor | 0:2 | Osmanlispor (4.) | ||||
(11.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Afyonspor (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor (16.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/195:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:2 | Hatayspor (3.) | ||||
(10.) Adanaspor | 1:2 | Ümraniyespor (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/195:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Osmanlispor | 1:0 | Balikesirspor (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Altinordu | 6:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(4.) Ümraniyespor | 1:0 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eskisehirspor | 3:2 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | ||||
(9.) Adana Demirspor | 3:2 | Gazisehir (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Elazigspor | 0:0 | Giresunspor (13.) | ||||
(5.) Hatayspor | 1:1 | Denizlispor (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Afyonspor | 0:3 | Adanaspor (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Eskisehirspor (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Genclerbirligi | 0:2 | Osmanlispor (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 3:1 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
(8.) Boluspor | 1:1 | Afyonspor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Adanaspor | 2:3 | Altay SK (10.) | ||||
(12.) Istanbulspor | 2:0 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Denizlispor | 1:0 | Altinordu (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gazisehir | 2:0 | Hatayspor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 1:1 | Ümraniyespor (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 1:2 | Genclerbirligi (3.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Hatayspor | 1:1 | Adana Demirspor (9.) | ||||
(4.) Ümraniyespor | 2:0 | Balikesirspor (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Boluspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altinordu | 1:0 | Gazisehir (7.) | ||||
(2.) Osmanlispor | 3:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Istanbulspor (12.) | ||||
(16.) Afyonspor | 3:2 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/195:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskisehirspor | 1:1 | Denizlispor (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/195:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Istanbulspor | 0:3 | Hatayspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 2:1 | Afyonspor (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Adana Demirspor | 3:0 | Altinordu (6.) | ||||
(3.) Genclerbirligi | 2:1 | Ümraniyespor (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:3 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 1:2 | Altay SK (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Denizlispor | 0:2 | Osmanlispor (1.) | ||||
(7.) Gazisehir | 1:1 | Eskisehirspor (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/195:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 1:2 | Denizlispor (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eskisehirspor | 1:2 | Adana Demirspor (8.) | ||||
(3.) Osmanlispor | 0:1 | Gazisehir (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Altinordu | 2:2 | Hatayspor (5.) | ||||
(4.) Ümraniyespor | 3:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 2:1 | Istanbulspor (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Afyonspor | 0:0 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Balikesirspor (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gazisehir | 2:0 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Afyonspor (15.) | ||||
(14.) Giresunspor | 3:1 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Adana Demirspor | 0:0 | Osmanlispor (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Hatayspor | 4:0 | Eskisehirspor (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Istanbulspor | 0:1 | Altinordu (7.) | ||||
(12.) Balikesirspor | 1:0 | Adanaspor (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Altay SK (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Denizlispor | 0:0 | Ümraniyespor (4.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Eskisehirspor | 2:4 | Altinordu (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ümraniyespor | 1:2 | Gazisehir (5.) | ||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 0:2 | Adana Demirspor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Osmanlispor | 1:3 | Hatayspor (4.) | ||||
(14.) Giresunspor | 0:0 | Istanbulspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Afyonspor | 1:3 | Denizlispor (1.) | ||||
(10.) Altay SK | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Adanaspor | 0:1 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | ||||
(9.) Boluspor | 1:0 | Balikesirspor (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/193:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor (11.) | ||||
(6.) Altinordu | 0:3 | Osmanlispor (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor (16.) | ||||
(2.) Genclerbirligi | 1:1 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazisehir | 1:0 | Afyonspor (15.) | ||||
(4.) Hatayspor | 3:1 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 1:1 | Giresunspor (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Denizlispor | 3:3 | Altay SK (10.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Adana Demirspor | 3:1 | Ümraniyespor (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 4:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 1:5 | Istanbulspor (11.) | ||||
(4.) Osmanlispor | 2:4 | Eskisehirspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ümraniyespor | 0:0 | Hatayspor (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Giresunspor | 0:1 | Genclerbirligi (2.) | ||||
(16.) Afyonspor | 0:2 | Adana Demirspor (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Adanaspor | 3:4 | Denizlispor (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/196:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 2:1 | Altinordu (8.) | ||||
(10.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Gazisehir (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/196:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Istanbulspor | 1:0 | Osmanlispor (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/191:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hatayspor | 2:0 | Afyonspor (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskisehirspor | 3:1 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
(2.) Denizlispor | 0:0 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/191:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:0 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Balikesirspor (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Gazisehir | 4:1 | Adanaspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altinordu | 1:2 | Ümraniyespor (6.) | ||||
(7.) Adana Demirspor | 2:2 | Altay SK (10.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/196:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 1:2 | Osmanlispor (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/191:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 0:3 | Denizlispor (2.) | ||||
(6.) Ümraniyespor | 2:2 | Eskisehirspor (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 1:0 | Istanbulspor (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/191:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 1:0 | Gazisehir (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Hatayspor (3.) | ||||
(16.) Afyonspor | 1:3 | Altinordu (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Adanaspor | 0:0 | Adana Demirspor (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/196:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 7:1 | Karabükspor (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/191:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gazisehir | 2:2 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
(3.) Hatayspor | 4:1 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altinordu | 2:1 | Altay SK (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Istanbulspor | 2:2 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Osmanlispor | 0:0 | Ümraniyespor (7.) | ||||
(6.) Adana Demirspor | 4:1 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Denizlispor | 0:0 | Balikesirspor (13.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/196:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 0:4 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
(12.) Eskisehirspor | 3:1 | Afyonspor (16.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/196:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 1:2 | Altinordu (6.) | ||||
(9.) Boluspor | 1:4 | Hatayspor (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/194:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Istanbulspor | 1:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 3:3 | Ümraniyespor (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altay SK | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor (12.) | ||||
(16.) Afyonspor | 0:0 | Osmanlispor (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/194:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | Adana Demirspor (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Genclerbirligi | 0:3 | Denizlispor (2.) | ||||
(13.) Balikesirspor | 1:2 | Gazisehir (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/193:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eskisehirspor | 0:3 | Adanaspor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Elazigspor | 0:1 | Afyonspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/193:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Adana Demirspor | 2:0 | Balikesirspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ümraniyespor | 1:3 | Istanbulspor (11.) | ||||
(2.) Denizlispor | 6:0 | Karabükspor (18.) | ||||
(6.) Gazisehir | 0:2 | Genclerbirligi (1.) | ||||
(3.) Hatayspor | 1:0 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
(5.) Altinordu | 3:0 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
(4.) Osmanlispor | 3:1 | Altay SK (10.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/193:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altay SK | 4:0 | Elazigspor (17.) | ||||
(9.) Boluspor | 3:2 | Eskisehirspor (14.) | ||||
(15.) Balikesirspor | 0:3 | Hatayspor (3.) | ||||
(16.) Afyonspor | 2:2 | Ümraniyespor (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/193:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Istanbulspor | 2:5 | Denizlispor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Giresunspor | 3:1 | Altinordu (7.) | ||||
(18.) Karabükspor | 1:6 | Gazisehir (5.) | ||||
(12.) Adanaspor | 1:4 | Osmanlispor (4.) | ||||
(2.) Genclerbirligi | 1:2 | Adana Demirspor (6.) |