2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 523
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Amed | 1:1 | Eyüp (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Gümüsh | 1:1 | Sancak (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Selim Özen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(1.) Sariye | 0:0 | Kastam (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Emre Kargın |
(7.) Keciör | 2:1 | Bayram (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Manisa | 0:2 | Inegöl (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Alper Oran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(3.) Sakary | 2:0 | Ankara (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Davut Dakul Çelik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Utas U | 3:0 | Antep (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Nigde | 0:1 | Samsun (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Burak Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(10.) Hacett | 1:2 | Bodrum (8.) | ||
Mon
Nov 5, 2018
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
İlker Yasin Avcı | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sariyer | 11 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 11 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | Sakaryaspor | 11 | 7 | 23 | |
4 | Utas Usakspor | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
5 | Sancaktepe Bld | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Keciörengücü | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | BB Bodrumspor | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Kastamonu 1966 | 11 | 7 | 18 | |
9 | Nigde Anadolu | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Amed SK | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Hacettepe | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Gümüshanespor | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Inegölspor | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Bayrampasa | 11 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Eyüpspor | 11 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Ankara Demir | 11 | -11 | 4 | |
17 | Manisaspor | 11 | -16 | -11 | |
18 | Gaziantepspor | 11 | -11 | -41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...