2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Ankara | 0:0 | Amed (6.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sait Tuzcu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
(15.) Ergene | 1:0 | Kahram (11.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Nigde | 0:1 | 24 Erz (4.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ömer Tolga Güldibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
(7.) Kocael | 2:0 | Usak S (5.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Inegöl | 0:1 | Hekimo (3.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Abdullah Volkan Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(2.) Sariye | 4:0 | Gümüsh (18.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Davut Dakul Çelik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Manisa | 4:0 | Zongul (13.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Aksu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Corum | 2:0 | Hacett (16.) | ||
Wed
Dec 23, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Deniz Kükrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Afyon | 3:0 | Urfa (19.) | ||
Thu
Jan 21, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 16 | 41 | 44 | |
2 | Sariyer | 16 | 18 | 33 | |
3 | Hekimoglu | 15 | 15 | 31 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 15 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | Kocaelispor | 15 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | Usak Spor | 15 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | Amed SK | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Ankara Demir | 15 | 8 | 23 | |
9 | Corum FK | 15 | 10 | 22 | |
10 | Afyonspor | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | Sancaktepe FK | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Kahramanmaras | 15 | -4 | 18 | |
13 | Z. Kömürspor | 15 | -8 | 14 | |
14 | Ergene Velimese | 15 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Inegölspor | 15 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | Nigde Anadolu | 15 | -16 | 9 | |
17 | Hacettepe | 15 | -17 | 9 | |
18 | Gümüshanespor | 15 | -19 | 6 | |
19 | Sanliurfaspor | 15 | -35 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...