2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 6 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Corum | 4:0 | Nigde (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Mertoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Usak S | 1:3 | 24 Erz (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lütfullah Aslan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
83' | ||||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(1.) Manisa | 1:1 | Ergene (17.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Hacett | 3:3 | Kahram (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ozan Ergün | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
31' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 45+1' | |||
90+7' | 3:3 | |||
(19.) Urfa | 0:2 | Hekimo (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aytac Gecgel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 90+2' | |||
(11.) Zongul | 0:1 | Amed (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Türkmen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(16.) Gümüsh | 1:5 | Sancak (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Önder Turgay Demirdak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
43' | ||||
0:5 | 66' | |||
77' | 1:5 | |||
(7.) Kocael | 1:0 | Inegöl (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Süleyman Bahadır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Sariye | 1:0 | Ankara (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 19, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sevket Teker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manisa FK | 6 | 19 | 16 | |
2 | Sancaktepe FK | 6 | 14 | 14 | |
3 | 24 Erzincanspor | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | Sariyer | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Usak Spor | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6 | Ankara Demir | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
7 | Kocaelispor | 5 | 0 | 10 | |
8 | Hekimoglu | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | Amed SK | 6 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Corum FK | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Kahramanmaras | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Hacettepe | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Z. Kömürspor | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
14 | Afyonspor | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Nigde Anadolu | 6 | -11 | 4 | |
16 | Ergene Velimese | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Gümüshanespor | 6 | -5 | 2 | |
18 | Inegölspor | 6 | -7 | 2 | |
19 | Sanliurfaspor | 6 | -21 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...