2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) 24 Erz | 2:0 | Nazill (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dogu Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) Inegöl | 0:2 | Bursa (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Türkmen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(12.) Meneme | 1:2 | Urfa (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Turtay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(8.) Düzces | 3:3 | Soma (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yücel Büyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
41' | 1:3 | |||
48' | 2:3 | |||
71' | 3:3 | |||
(18.) Baybur | 2:2 | Afyon (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Tarsus | 0:4 | Batman (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
(13.) Ispart | 1:2 | Arnavu (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Ankara | 0:1 | Corum (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Çakır | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
34' | ||||
(4.) Esenle | 6:1 | Sivas (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
9' | 2:1 | |||
10' | 3:1 | |||
12' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanliurfaspor | 29 | 39 | 59 | |
2 | Corum FK | 28 | 24 | 57 | |
3 | E. Erokspor | 29 | 31 | 49 | |
4 | Amed SK | 28 | 17 | 48 | |
5 | Arnavutköy Bld | 29 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | 24 Erzincanspor | 28 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Afyonspor | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
8 | Düzcespor | 28 | 10 | 42 | |
9 | Ankaraspor | 29 | 0 | 42 | |
10 | Somaspor | 29 | 13 | 41 | |
11 | Nazilli Bld. | 29 | 3 | 38 | |
12 | Menemen FK | 28 | 3 | 38 | |
13 | Isparta 32 Spor | 28 | -4 | 36 | |
14 | Bursaspor | 28 | -5 | 36 | |
15 | Batman Petrol | 28 | -4 | 32 | |
16 | Inegölspor | 28 | -19 | 29 | |
17 | Tarsus IY | 29 | -53 | 21 | |
18 | Bayburt ÖI | 29 | -38 | 13 | |
19 | Sivas Belediye | 28 | -44 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...