2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Düzces | 0:2 | 24 Erz (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yakup Özhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) Arnavu | 0:1 | Tarsus (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Feridun Daldaş | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) Soma | 2:1 | Esenle (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Barkin Kara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Nazill | 3:3 | Amed (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
45+5' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
(15.) Bursa | 6:0 | Sivas (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
(14.) Ispart | 1:0 | Baybur (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ali Yılmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Urfa | 0:0 | Ankara (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Mertoğlu |
(10.) Afyon | 2:1 | Corum (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Meneme | 2:1 | Inegöl (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Oğuzhan Uğurlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Düzcespor | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Corum FK | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | 24 Erzincanspor | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Batman Petrol | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | Sanliurfaspor | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Menemen FK | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Afyonspor | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Arnavutköy Bld | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Bursaspor | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
10 | Amed SK | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Tarsus IY | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Ankaraspor | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Isparta 32 Spor | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | E. Erokspor | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Inegölspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Nazilli Bld. | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | Somaspor | 5 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Sivas Belediye | 5 | -9 | 2 | |
19 | Bayburt ÖI | 5 | -9 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...