2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ankara | 2:1 | Ergene (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alim Kandemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Eyüp | 3:2 | Nigde (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Egemen Artun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(15.) Elazig | 0:1 | Tuzla (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
89' | ||||
(4.) Sivas | 1:1 | Kahram (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Turan Timuroglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(5.) Van Sp | 3:0 | Karabü (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Etimes | 1:1 | Bodrum (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Baybur | 0:3 | Kirseh (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ömer Tolga Güldibi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
(16.) GMG Ka | 1:2 | Bandir (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Semih Kurt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Sakary | 2:2 | Usak S (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Ülker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsehir Bld | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
1 | Tuzlaspor | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Van Spor FK | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Ergene Velimese | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Ankara Demir | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Sivas Belediye | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
7 | Bandirmaspor | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Etimesgut Bld | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Kahramanmaras | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Eyüpspor | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Bayburt ÖI | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | BB Bodrumspor | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Usak Spor | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Nigde Anadolu | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Elazigspor | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | GMG Kastamonu | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Sakaryaspor | 3 | -2 | -2 | |
18 | Karabükspor | 3 | -9 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...