2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Complete 2 Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:1 | LKS Lodz II (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/232:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kotwica | 0:1 | Polonia Bytom (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:2 | Lech Poznan II (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hutnik Krakow | 3:0 | Skra Czesto. (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Chojniczanka (14.) | ||||
(12.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:0 | Stalowa Wola (11.) | ||||
(2.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:1 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
7:25 PM | ||||||
(15.) KKS Kalisz | 0:1 | Radunia Stezyca (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:2 | Lubin II (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:1 | LKS Lodz II (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skra Czesto. | 1:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chojniczanka | 1:0 | Lech Poznan II (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:0 | Stalowa Wola (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kotwica | 2:0 | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | ||||
(1.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:0 | Polonia Bytom (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:1 | Hutnik Krakow (3.) | ||||
(6.) Lubin II | 0:0 | KKS Kalisz (16.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:2 | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) KKS Kalisz | 3:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Skra Czesto. | 1:0 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Lech Poznan II | 1:5 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) LKS Lodz II | 3:2 | Chojniczanka (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:0 | Pogon Siedlce (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Lubin II (7.) | ||||
(6.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:1 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:1 | Stalowa Wola (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Skra Czesto. | 1:2 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin II | 2:1 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
(11.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:2 | KKS Kalisz (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Kotwica (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) LKS Lodz II | 3:0 | Stalowa Wola (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:2 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | ||||
(8.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:1 | Polonia Bytom (14.) | ||||
(15.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:0 | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | ||||
(1.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KKS Kalisz | 1:0 | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Pogon Siedlce (11.) | ||||
(13.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
(1.) Lubin II | 3:0 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:1 | Radunia Stezyca (6.) | ||||
(7.) Kotwica | 1:2 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stalowa Wola | 5:2 | Chojniczanka (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lech Poznan II | 1:1 | Skra Czesto. (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | LKS Lodz II (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:0 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skra Czesto. | 1:0 | Kotwica (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/234:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lubin II | 2:1 | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | ||||
(10.) GKS Jastrzebie | 4:2 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | ||||
(8.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
(7.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stalowa Wola | 0:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) LKS Lodz II | 3:0 | KKS Kalisz (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:0 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 1:2 | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | ||||
(11.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Polonia Bytom | 1:1 | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KKS Kalisz | 1:0 | Stalowa Wola (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lech Poznan II | 2:1 | Lubin II (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hutnik Krakow | 4:1 | LKS Lodz II (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:1 | Chojniczanka (17.) | ||||
Mon 9/4/236:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kotwica | 1:1 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:2 | Lech Poznan II (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chojniczanka | 0:0 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Radunia Stezyca | 5:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lodz II | 1:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Stalowa Wola | 2:1 | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/236:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:3 | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:0 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lubin II | 2:3 | Kotwica (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:0 | Pogon Siedlce (12.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skra Czesto. | 1:1 | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Olimpia Elblag | 3:2 | Wisla Pulawy (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/232:50 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:2 | Lubin II (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 2:0 | Stalowa Wola (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kotwica | 2:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KKS Kalisz | 0:1 | Chojniczanka (14.) | ||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 0:4 | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Polonia Bytom | 2:1 | LKS Lodz II (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:2 | Lech Poznan II (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chojniczanka | 5:1 | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KKS Kalisz | 3:0 | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lubin II | 0:2 | Skra Czesto. (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:3 | Kotwica (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stalowa Wola | 1:0 | Polonia Bytom (17.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) LKS Lodz II | 1:1 | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/238:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Jastrzebie | 3:2 | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hutnik Krakow | 0:2 | Chojniczanka (9.) | ||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:2 | KKS Kalisz (1.) | ||||
(15.) Lech Poznan II | 0:3 | LKS Lodz II (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:0 | Stalowa Wola (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skra Czesto. | 0:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Radunia Stezyca | 3:0 | Lubin II (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kotwica | 3:2 | Wisla Pulawy (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpia Grudz. | 2:3 | Pogon Siedlce (7.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/236:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Polonia Bytom | 4:3 | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) LKS Lodz II | 2:3 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
(11.) Stalowa Wola | 3:1 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:1 | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:2 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:1 | Skra Czesto. (9.) | ||||
(7.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chojniczanka | 2:1 | Lubin II (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/234:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) KKS Kalisz | 0:0 | Polonia Bytom (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:0 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skra Czesto. | 4:1 | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Polonia Bytom | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:2 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/16/236:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:1 | LKS Lodz II (4.) | ||||
Wed 10/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (8.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 1:0 | Stalowa Wola (12.) | ||||
Thu 10/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lubin II | 1:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lech Poznan II | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/236:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) KKS Kalisz | 2:1 | Lech Poznan II (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:1 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:0 | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:1 | Kotwica (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 3:2 | Polonia Bytom (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) LKS Lodz II | 1:3 | Skra Czesto. (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chojniczanka | 1:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stalowa Wola | 2:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/236:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:1 | Lubin II (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skra Czesto. | 1:2 | Stalowa Wola (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 4:1 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 2:1 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ||||
5:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Polonia Bytom | 1:1 | Chojniczanka (6.) | ||||
7:23 PM | ||||||
(16.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) GKS Jastrzebie | 2:1 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lech Poznan II | 4:3 | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | ||||
1:25 PM | ||||||
(4.) Radunia Stezyca | 0:0 | LKS Lodz II (8.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Pulawy | 3:3 | Lubin II (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Wisla Pulawy | 2:2 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | ||||
(16.) Polonia Bytom | 2:1 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/231:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KKS Kalisz | 2:2 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | ||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:0 | Lech Poznan II (13.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chojniczanka | 1:2 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:1 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hutnik Krakow | 3:5 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stalowa Wola | 1:2 | Radunia Stezyca (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/236:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) LKS Lodz II | 2:1 | Lubin II (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 2:1 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:2 | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | Chojniczanka (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) GKS Jastrzebie | 3:2 | LKS Lodz II (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lech Poznan II | 1:0 | Polonia Bytom (16.) | ||||
(2.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | ||||
(11.) Lubin II | 4:0 | Stalowa Wola (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:2 | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/13/236:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Skra Czesto. | 4:1 | KKS Kalisz (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/231:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 1:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | ||||
(10.) Lubin II | 2:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Polonia Bytom | 3:3 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Stalowa Wola | 3:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Wisla Pulawy (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:4 | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) LKS Lodz II | 1:2 | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skra Czesto. | 1:2 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lech Poznan II | 2:1 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:3 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 1:2 | Chojniczanka (9.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hutnik Krakow | 3:1 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 2:2 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | ||||
(13.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 3:1 | Lubin II (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Polonia Bytom | 2:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) LKS Lodz II | 2:1 | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/27/234:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Stalowa Wola | 2:1 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/231:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lubin II | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chojniczanka | 3:2 | LKS Lodz II (7.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/235:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 1:2 | Lech Poznan II (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Polonia Bytom | 2:2 | Skra Czesto. (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 2:1 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Olimpia Grudz. | 3:0 | Olimpia Elblag (12.) | ||||
Wed 3/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:1 | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stalowa Wola | 2:2 | Wisla Pulawy (13.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stalowa Wola | 1:0 | LKS Lodz II (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Polonia Bytom | 2:1 | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | Skra Czesto. (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lech Poznan II | 0:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 3:0 | Chojniczanka (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 5:1 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 1:1 | Lubin II (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:1 | Wisla Pulawy (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/245:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:1 | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 1:3 | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | ||||
(4.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:1 | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skra Czesto. | 0:2 | Lech Poznan II (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Polonia Bytom | 3:1 | Lubin II (11.) | ||||
(17.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:0 | Kotwica (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chojniczanka | 1:1 | Stalowa Wola (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/244:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) LKS Lodz II | 2:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:1 | KKS Kalisz (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Polonia Bytom | 0:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | ||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 2:2 | LKS Lodz II (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 2:3 | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | Stalowa Wola (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lech Poznan II | 1:2 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:2 | Lubin II (10.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 0:1 | Skra Czesto. (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:1 | Chojniczanka (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skra Czesto. | 0:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:3 | Sandecja (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lubin II | 1:1 | Lech Poznan II (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:3 | Polonia Bytom (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:2 | Olimpia Elblag (11.) | ||||
(5.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:1 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chojniczanka | 1:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stalowa Wola | 0:1 | KKS Kalisz (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/246:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) LKS Lodz II | 0:0 | Hutnik Krakow (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skra Czesto. | 0:0 | Chojniczanka (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon Siedlce | 1:0 | Olimpia Elblag (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/241:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sandecja | 0:1 | LKS Lodz II (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KKS Kalisz | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:1 | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Stalowa Wola (7.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(13.) Polonia Bytom | 2:2 | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kotwica | 1:2 | Lubin II (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lech Poznan II | 2:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla Pulawy | 4:0 | Olimpia Elblag (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) GKS Jastrzebie | 3:1 | Kotwica (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stalowa Wola | 2:1 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Stomil Olsztyn | 3:0 | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | ||||
(4.) Radunia Stezyca | 3:2 | Skra Czesto. (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lubin II | 1:2 | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chojniczanka | 0:1 | KKS Kalisz (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:0 | Lech Poznan II (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) LKS Lodz II | 0:3 | Polonia Bytom (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:3 | LKS Lodz II (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Skra Czesto. | 2:1 | Lubin II (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kotwica | 2:2 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lech Poznan II | 0:1 | Wisla Pulawy (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hutnik Krakow | 2:1 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Olimpia Grudz. | 2:1 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2412:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:2 | Chojniczanka (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Polonia Bytom | 4:3 | Stalowa Wola (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/244:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:0 | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | Polonia Bytom (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:10 PM | ||||||
(6.) Stalowa Wola | 0:0 | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 1:2 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chojniczanka | 2:2 | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:3 | Kotwica (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lubin II | 2:0 | Radunia Stezyca (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) GKS Jastrzebie | 2:0 | Skra Czesto. (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/246:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) LKS Lodz II | 2:2 | Lech Poznan II (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skra Czesto. | 0:1 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Polonia Bytom | 1:1 | KKS Kalisz (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:0 | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:1 | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lech Poznan II | 0:0 | Stalowa Wola (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Radunia Stezyca | 3:0 | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lubin II | 2:1 | Chojniczanka (6.) | ||||
(3.) Kotwica | 0:1 | LKS Lodz II (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/246:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:1 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chojniczanka | 1:0 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Siedlce | 0:3 | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hutnik Krakow | 4:1 | Polonia Bytom (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KKS Kalisz | 0:1 | Olimpia Elblag (12.) | ||||
(15.) Wisla Pulawy | 1:0 | Skra Czesto. (14.) | ||||
(13.) GKS Jastrzebie | 1:0 | Lubin II (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Stalowa Wola | 1:1 | Kotwica (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) LKS Lodz II | 1:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stomil Olsztyn | 1:0 | Lech Poznan II (11.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Polonia Bytom | 4:2 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Skra Czesto. | 3:0 | LKS Lodz II (9.) | ||||
(2.) Kotwica | 2:0 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Radunia Stezyca | 1:3 | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lech Poznan II | 1:1 | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olimpia Elblag | 0:0 | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Olimpia Grudz. | 1:3 | Stalowa Wola (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lubin II | 0:2 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/246:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) GKS Jastrzebie | 2:4 | Chojniczanka (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Stalowa Wola | 3:1 | Skra Czesto. (15.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Chojniczanka | 1:4 | Polonia Bytom (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hutnik Krakow | 3:0 | Lech Poznan II (13.) | ||||
(10.) Lubin II | 2:2 | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) KKS Kalisz | 0:2 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sandecja | 0:0 | Olimpia Elblag (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) LKS Lodz II | 2:2 | Radunia Stezyca (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Stomil Olsztyn | 0:1 | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/246:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Siedlce | 3:4 | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Radunia Stezyca | 0:2 | Stalowa Wola (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) GKS Jastrzebie | 0:0 | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lech Poznan II | 0:1 | Sandecja (18.) | ||||
12:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon Siedlce | 2:3 | Chojniczanka (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Olimpia Grudz. | 0:1 | KKS Kalisz (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olimpia Elblag | 1:3 | Polonia Bytom (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Lubin II | 1:0 | LKS Lodz II (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Skra Czesto. | 2:2 | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kotwica | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow (7.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chojniczanka | 3:1 | Olimpia Elblag (13.) | ||||
(6.) Polonia Bytom | 3:0 | Lech Poznan II (16.) | ||||
(17.) Sandecja | 3:1 | Kotwica (2.) | ||||
(8.) Hutnik Krakow | 1:2 | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | ||||
(3.) KKS Kalisz | 4:1 | Skra Czesto. (15.) | ||||
(18.) Stomil Olsztyn | 2:3 | Radunia Stezyca (7.) | ||||
(4.) Stalowa Wola | 2:1 | Lubin II (9.) | ||||
(10.) LKS Lodz II | 0:3 | GKS Jastrzebie (11.) | ||||
(12.) Wisla Pulawy | 0:3 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) |