2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SVOost | 3:1 | KRCHar (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Bert Verbeke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) KSVOud | 3:0 | KVV Ze (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sören Beerens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SC Dik | 3:0 | Cercle (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Yoran Van Opstal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) KVK Ni | 3:0 | KFCVA (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Bram De Clercq | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) RCGent | 1:0 | KFC Sp (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Calluy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) RFC We | 4:1 | KMT (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Lucas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) FC Gul | 1:2 | MANDEL (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(1.) Aalst | 1:1 | Olsa B (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Arthur Seynaeve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(5.) KFC Me | 0:2 | J Esse (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Willem Huyghe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | KVK Ninove | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | KSV Oudenaarde | 11 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | FC Gullegem | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
5 | KSV Oostkamp | 11 | -3 | 18 | |
6 | Olsa Brakel | 11 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Voorde-Appelter | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Merelbeke | 11 | 7 | 16 | |
9 | KRC Gent | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Dikkelvenne | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Jong Cercle | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
12 | Zelzate | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Mandel United | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
14 | RFC Wetteren | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | KRC Harelbeke | 11 | 1 | 12 | |
16 | Jong Essevee | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 11 | -9 | 9 | |
18 | KM Torhout | 11 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...