2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVOost | 1:2 | Cercle (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(7.) KVK Ni | 3:0 | RFC We (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) MANDEL | 0:0 | SC Dik (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jeroen Platteau |
(6.) KFCVA | 1:1 | KFC Me (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marnic Claes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) KVV Ze | 1:1 | KMT (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Arthur Seynaeve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) KRCHar | 2:1 | J Esse (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
(4.) Olsa B | 3:0 | FC Gul (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) KFC Sp | 2:0 | KSVOud (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Aalst | 0:0 | RCGent (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Timmermans |
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
2 | KSV Oostkamp | 16 | 0 | 28 | |
3 | KSV Oudenaarde | 16 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | Olsa Brakel | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
5 | KVK Ninove | 16 | 8 | 26 | |
6 | Voorde-Appelter | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
7 | Jong Cercle | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Dikkelvenne | 16 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | FC Gullegem | 16 | 0 | 24 | |
10 | Mandel United | 16 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | KRC Gent | 16 | 5 | 23 | |
12 | Merelbeke | 16 | 7 | 21 | |
13 | KRC Harelbeke | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Jong Essevee | 16 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | Zelzate | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
16 | Sparta Petegem | 16 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | RFC Wetteren | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
18 | KM Torhout | 16 | -18 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...