2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVOost | 3:1 | KFC Sp (14.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tom Patrouille | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) KRCHar | 2:0 | KMT (17.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KVK Ni | 3:2 | KFC Me (11.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marijn Van Gastel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 57' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
(8.) KSVOud | 1:1 | SC Dik (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lauren Cools | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(10.) RCGent | 2:3 | RFC We (18.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) MANDEL | 1:0 | Olsa B (3.) | ||
Sat
Jan 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jiri Bergs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) KFCVA | 3:2 | Cercle (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Ruben Calluy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) FC Gul | 1:5 | J Esse (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bernd Vandenbussche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
1:4 | 50' | |||
1:5 | 84' | |||
(1.) Aalst | 1:0 | KVV Ze (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bram De Clercq | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 19 | 14 | 36 | |
2 | KSV Oostkamp | 19 | 3 | 34 | |
3 | KVK Ninove | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
4 | Voorde-Appelter | 19 | 0 | 31 | |
5 | Olsa Brakel | 19 | 8 | 30 | |
6 | Dikkelvenne | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
7 | KSV Oudenaarde | 19 | 5 | 28 | |
8 | Mandel United | 19 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Jong Cercle | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | FC Gullegem | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | KRC Gent | 19 | 2 | 26 | |
12 | Merelbeke | 19 | 8 | 25 | |
13 | KRC Harelbeke | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
14 | Jong Essevee | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
15 | Sparta Petegem | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | Zelzate | 19 | -10 | 19 | |
17 | RFC Wetteren | 19 | -13 | 17 | |
18 | KM Torhout | 19 | -17 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...