2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Aalst | 1:0 | J Esse (10.) | ||
Fri
Feb 9, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Christophe Carrein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SVOost | 2:2 | KFCVA (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Cis Bellon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(3.) KVK Ni | 2:0 | RCGent (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) MANDEL | 1:1 | FC Gul (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Kenneth Dhont | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) KRCHar | 0:1 | RFC We (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robin Lefever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(17.) KVV Ze | 4:7 | SC Dik (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
1:4 | 58' | |||
61' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 69' | |||
2:6 | 72' | |||
75' | 3:6 | |||
76' | 4:6 | |||
4:7 | 85' | |||
(9.) Olsa B | 1:1 | KSVOud (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Bossuyt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(7.) KFC Me | 0:0 | Cercle (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christophe Windels |
(16.) KFC Sp | 1:1 | KMT (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ermaild Mataj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
89' | ||||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | KSV Oostkamp | 23 | 4 | 41 | |
3 | KVK Ninove | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Dikkelvenne | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
5 | Voorde-Appelter | 23 | -5 | 35 | |
6 | Jong Cercle | 23 | 6 | 33 | |
7 | Merelbeke | 23 | 10 | 32 | |
8 | KSV Oudenaarde | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
9 | Olsa Brakel | 23 | 3 | 31 | |
10 | Jong Essevee | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
11 | KRC Harelbeke | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
12 | Mandel United | 23 | -4 | 29 | |
13 | FC Gullegem | 23 | -8 | 28 | |
14 | KRC Gent | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
15 | KM Torhout | 23 | -13 | 27 | |
16 | Sparta Petegem | 23 | -3 | 26 | |
17 | Zelzate | 23 | -11 | 24 | |
18 | RFC Wetteren | 23 | -12 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...