3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Complete 3 Liga - Group I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jagiellonia II | 1:1 | Bron Radom (10.) | ||||
(14.) O. Zambrow | 1:4 | Legia II (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pogon Grodzisk | 0:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | ||||
(3.) GKS Wikielec | 3:0 | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LKS Lomza | 4:1 | U. Skierniewice (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Warta Sieradz | 1:2 | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ||||
(8.) GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | Pelikan Lowicz (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Legionovia | 0:3 | C. Elblag (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Victoria Sulejowek | 3:0 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 3:0 | Legionovia (18.) | ||||
7:26 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bron Radom | 1:2 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pogon Grodzisk | 2:0 | LKS Lomza (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) U. Skierniewice | 0:1 | Victoria Sulejowek (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Elblag | 1:1 | Jagiellonia II (12.) | ||||
(14.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:1 | Warta Sieradz (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lechia Tomaszow | 4:2 | Legia II (8.) | ||||
(9.) Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | O. Zambrow (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Swit N.D.M. | 3:1 | GKS Wikielec (6.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) O. Zambrow | 1:2 | Bron Radom (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jagiellonia II | 3:0 | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | ||||
(5.) Legia II | 2:0 | Pelikan Lowicz (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GKS Wikielec | 1:1 | P. Bialobrzegi (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) LKS Lomza | 1:2 | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ||||
(18.) Legionovia | 0:3 | Swit N.D.M. (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:1 | Pogon Grodzisk (9.) | ||||
(16.) Warta Sieradz | 1:5 | U. Skierniewice (14.) | ||||
(3.) GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | C. Elblag (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LKS Lomza | 1:2 | Victoria Sulejowek (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) C. Elblag | 1:0 | O. Zambrow (18.) | ||||
(3.) Swit N.D.M. | 2:2 | Jagiellonia II (8.) | ||||
(11.) U. Skierniewice | 2:2 | GKS Wikielec (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | Pelikan Lowicz (14.) | ||||
(16.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:2 | Legionovia (15.) | ||||
(5.) Pogon Grodzisk | 3:0 | Warta Sieradz (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 3:4 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bron Radom | 1:1 | Legia II (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legia II | 5:0 | C. Elblag (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Wikielec | 0:2 | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Legionovia | 1:2 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Jagiellonia II | 2:3 | P. Bialobrzegi (12.) | ||||
(18.) O. Zambrow | 1:1 | Mlawianka Mlawa (15.) | ||||
(14.) Pelikan Lowicz | 0:0 | Bron Radom (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Warta Sieradz | 2:2 | LKS Lomza (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Victoria Sulejowek | 2:3 | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Swit N.D.M. (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Tomaszow | 4:0 | Bron Radom (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon Grodzisk | 6:2 | Legionovia (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:5 | GKS Belchatow (2.) | ||||
(7.) U. Skierniewice | 3:2 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | ||||
(9.) LKS Lomza | 2:1 | GKS Wikielec (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) C. Elblag | 1:2 | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | ||||
(4.) Swit N.D.M. | 1:1 | O. Zambrow (18.) | ||||
(6.) Victoria Sulejowek | 0:1 | Warta Sieradz (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 1:1 | Legia II (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bron Radom | 3:1 | C. Elblag (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) GKS Wikielec | 0:2 | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Legionovia | 3:0 | LKS Lomza (13.) | ||||
(15.) O. Zambrow | 4:0 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Warta Sieradz | 3:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | ||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pelikan Lowicz | 6:0 | Mlawianka Mlawa (17.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia II | 2:2 | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legia II | 1:2 | Swit N.D.M. (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) U. Skierniewice | 1:1 | O. Zambrow (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pogon Grodzisk | 3:1 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Tomaszow | 4:1 | C. Elblag (15.) | ||||
(13.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 3:0 | Bron Radom (10.) | ||||
(4.) Swit N.D.M. | 1:1 | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | ||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:1 | Legia II (6.) | ||||
(9.) LKS Lomza | 2:1 | Jagiellonia II (14.) | ||||
(12.) Warta Sieradz | 0:1 | GKS Wikielec (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:0 | Legionovia (17.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legia II | 2:1 | U. Skierniewice (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bron Radom | 0:0 | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GKS Belchatow | 5:1 | LKS Lomza (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Wikielec | 1:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | ||||
(14.) Jagiellonia II | 2:2 | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Legionovia | 1:0 | Warta Sieradz (16.) | ||||
(17.) O. Zambrow | 3:3 | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | ||||
(15.) C. Elblag | 0:0 | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) LKS Lomza | 0:0 | O. Zambrow (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GKS Wikielec | 2:1 | Legionovia (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:4 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
(5.) Pogon Grodzisk | 1:1 | Legia II (7.) | ||||
(16.) Warta Sieradz | 0:1 | Jagiellonia II (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Tomaszow | 2:1 | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | ||||
(3.) Swit N.D.M. | 6:0 | C. Elblag (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:0 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pelikan Lowicz | 2:1 | U. Skierniewice (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bron Radom | 0:1 | U. Skierniewice (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Jagiellonia II | 1:2 | GKS Wikielec (9.) | ||||
(7.) Legia II | 2:1 | LKS Lomza (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Legionovia | 1:2 | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | ||||
(14.) O. Zambrow | 3:1 | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | ||||
(12.) C. Elblag | 2:0 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 2:3 | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 2:1 | Pogon Grodzisk (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Belchatow | 3:2 | Warta Sieradz (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) LKS Lomza | 0:2 | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 0:0 | Mlawianka Mlawa (16.) | ||||
(8.) U. Skierniewice | 4:1 | C. Elblag (14.) | ||||
(5.) Pogon Grodzisk | 2:1 | Bron Radom (11.) | ||||
(17.) Warta Sieradz | 0:2 | O. Zambrow (10.) | ||||
(9.) GKS Wikielec | 0:0 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Victoria Sulejowek | 0:2 | Legia II (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Tomaszow | 3:3 | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/18/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Legionovia | 4:2 | Jagiellonia II (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Jagiellonia II | 1:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | ||||
(6.) Legia II | 2:1 | Warta Sieradz (17.) | ||||
(2.) Swit N.D.M. | 5:2 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 1:2 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) O. Zambrow | 4:0 | GKS Wikielec (11.) | ||||
(15.) C. Elblag | 0:4 | Pogon Grodzisk (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bron Radom | 3:0 | LKS Lomza (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 2:0 | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Belchatow | 6:0 | Legionovia (12.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon Grodzisk | 2:1 | Mlawianka Mlawa (17.) | ||||
(16.) LKS Lomza | 2:4 | C. Elblag (13.) | ||||
(14.) Legionovia | 0:0 | O. Zambrow (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Warta Sieradz | 2:0 | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | ||||
(2.) Swit N.D.M. | 1:1 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GKS Wikielec | 1:1 | Legia II (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:1 | Bron Radom (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lechia Tomaszow | 1:2 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Jagiellonia II | 3:2 | GKS Belchatow (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bron Radom | 1:0 | Warta Sieradz (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Legia II | 2:1 | Legionovia (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) O. Zambrow | 0:1 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | ||||
(14.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 2:0 | LKS Lomza (17.) | ||||
(3.) Swit N.D.M. | 1:1 | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) C. Elblag | 4:1 | Victoria Sulejowek (8.) | ||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 0:4 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 2:0 | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pelikan Lowicz | 1:1 | GKS Wikielec (12.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:1 | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia II | 1:2 | Legia II (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pogon Grodzisk | 6:0 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
(17.) LKS Lomza | 2:3 | Swit N.D.M. (2.) | ||||
(15.) Warta Sieradz | 3:1 | C. Elblag (13.) | ||||
(16.) Legionovia | 0:3 | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Wikielec | 1:2 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lechia Tomaszow | 0:4 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) GKS Belchatow | 3:0 | O. Zambrow (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 2:0 | Legionovia (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia II | 6:0 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) O. Zambrow | 2:2 | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) C. Elblag | 1:1 | GKS Wikielec (11.) | ||||
(15.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 1:3 | Warta Sieradz (14.) | ||||
(5.) Swit N.D.M. | 1:2 | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | ||||
(17.) P. Bialobrzegi | 2:0 | LKS Lomza (18.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) U. Skierniewice | 2:7 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 1:0 | Jagiellonia II (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/236:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 1:0 | Jagiellonia II (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia II | 2:0 | O. Zambrow (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) U. Skierniewice | 0:0 | LKS Lomza (18.) | ||||
(5.) Swit N.D.M. | 0:2 | Warta Sieradz (11.) | ||||
(14.) C. Elblag | 0:3 | Legionovia (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lechia Tomaszow | 0:2 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 0:1 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 1:1 | GKS Wikielec (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:3 | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) O. Zambrow | 1:1 | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
(10.) GKS Wikielec | 4:1 | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | ||||
(12.) Warta Sieradz | 1:1 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
(17.) LKS Lomza | 2:1 | Pogon Grodzisk (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Legionovia | 1:2 | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Victoria Sulejowek | 0:0 | U. Skierniewice (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Legia II | 3:0 | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia II | 3:0 | C. Elblag (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 3:0 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Grodzisk | 2:0 | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lechia Tomaszow | 1:1 | LKS Lomza (17.) | ||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:1 | GKS Wikielec (10.) | ||||
(5.) Swit N.D.M. | 2:0 | Legionovia (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) U. Skierniewice | 5:1 | Warta Sieradz (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bron Radom | 2:0 | O. Zambrow (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) C. Elblag | 1:1 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 2:1 | Legia II (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia II | 4:0 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) O. Zambrow | 3:2 | C. Elblag (15.) | ||||
(10.) GKS Wikielec | 1:0 | U. Skierniewice (6.) | ||||
(14.) Warta Sieradz | 1:2 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) GKS Belchatow | 0:2 | Mlawianka Mlawa (12.) | ||||
(18.) Legionovia | 2:3 | P. Bialobrzegi (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:1 | LKS Lomza (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 0:0 | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | ||||
(11.) Jagiellonia II | 1:0 | Swit N.D.M. (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 0:1 | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) C. Elblag | 3:3 | Legia II (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Grodzisk | 5:0 | GKS Wikielec (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Swit N.D.M. | 0:2 | GKS Belchatow (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lechia Tomaszow | 3:2 | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | ||||
(16.) LKS Lomza | 2:0 | Warta Sieradz (14.) | ||||
(17.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:2 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | ||||
(13.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 0:1 | O. Zambrow (12.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) U. Skierniewice | 0:0 | Legionovia (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Jagiellonia II | 2:3 | U. Skierniewice (5.) | ||||
7:26 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 2:2 | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia II | 2:1 | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | ||||
(10.) O. Zambrow | 2:2 | Swit N.D.M. (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Legionovia | 1:3 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Wikielec | 0:1 | LKS Lomza (15.) | ||||
(13.) Warta Sieradz | 3:0 | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 8:0 | C. Elblag (16.) | ||||
(3.) GKS Belchatow | 2:1 | P. Bialobrzegi (17.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) U. Skierniewice | 3:2 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Elblag | 5:0 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) LKS Lomza | 1:1 | Legionovia (17.) | ||||
(1.) Pogon Grodzisk | 4:0 | Jagiellonia II (12.) | ||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 0:5 | O. Zambrow (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lechia Tomaszow | 0:1 | Warta Sieradz (13.) | ||||
(14.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 0:0 | Pelikan Lowicz (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Swit N.D.M. | 2:2 | Legia II (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Victoria Sulejowek | 0:1 | GKS Wikielec (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 0:0 | Mlawianka Mlawa (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Elblag | 1:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | ||||
(14.) Jagiellonia II | 0:3 | LKS Lomza (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GKS Wikielec | 0:0 | Warta Sieradz (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) O. Zambrow | 1:2 | U. Skierniewice (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pelikan Lowicz | 2:3 | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ||||
(3.) GKS Belchatow | 0:0 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
(17.) Legionovia | 4:3 | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia II | 2:0 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Grodzisk | 4:1 | O. Zambrow (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) LKS Lomza | 3:0 | GKS Belchatow (5.) | ||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 1:1 | Pelikan Lowicz (3.) | ||||
(14.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 2:0 | C. Elblag (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lechia Tomaszow | 3:0 | GKS Wikielec (10.) | ||||
(13.) Warta Sieradz | 2:2 | Legionovia (17.) | ||||
(4.) U. Skierniewice | 4:0 | Legia II (2.) | ||||
(6.) Swit N.D.M. | 0:0 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:0 | Jagiellonia II (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) U. Skierniewice | 2:1 | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Elblag | 2:1 | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ||||
(2.) Legia II | 4:3 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) O. Zambrow | 0:1 | LKS Lomza (10.) | ||||
(13.) Jagiellonia II | 2:0 | Warta Sieradz (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 2:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | ||||
(17.) Legionovia | 4:0 | GKS Wikielec (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 2:1 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
(4.) GKS Belchatow | 1:1 | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 0:1 | C. Elblag (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Swit N.D.M. | 3:0 | Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lechia Tomaszow | 3:1 | Legionovia (17.) | ||||
(13.) Warta Sieradz | 2:1 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) U. Skierniewice | 3:1 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:3 | O. Zambrow (12.) | ||||
(1.) Pogon Grodzisk | 3:1 | Pelikan Lowicz (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) GKS Wikielec | 0:3 | Jagiellonia II (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) LKS Lomza | 3:1 | Legia II (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Swit N.D.M. | 3:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 1:1 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia II | 1:0 | Victoria Sulejowek (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) O. Zambrow | 1:2 | Warta Sieradz (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 1:0 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pelikan Lowicz | 1:5 | LKS Lomza (9.) | ||||
(5.) GKS Belchatow | 0:1 | GKS Wikielec (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Elblag | 0:7 | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Jagiellonia II | 4:0 | Legionovia (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Wikielec | 1:0 | O. Zambrow (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Grodzisk | 15:0 | C. Elblag (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Legionovia | 2:3 | GKS Belchatow (5.) | ||||
(10.) Warta Sieradz | 1:0 | Legia II (2.) | ||||
(9.) LKS Lomza | 0:2 | Bron Radom (8.) | ||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 0:5 | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lechia Tomaszow | 7:0 | Jagiellonia II (14.) | ||||
(11.) Victoria Sulejowek | 4:0 | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) U. Skierniewice | 3:3 | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Legia II | 1:0 | GKS Wikielec (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) O. Zambrow | 3:1 | Legionovia (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) U. Skierniewice | 4:3 | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | ||||
(15.) Mlawianka Mlawa | 1:5 | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 1:1 | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | ||||
(4.) GKS Belchatow | 1:0 | Jagiellonia II (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Elblag | 1:3 | LKS Lomza (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pelikan Lowicz | 3:2 | Warta Sieradz (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | 2:6 | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) GKS Wikielec | 1:0 | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Jagiellonia II | 2:0 | O. Zambrow (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) LKS Lomza | 2:1 | Mlawianka Mlawa (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pogon Grodzisk | 4:0 | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Legionovia | 0:0 | Legia II (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Warta Sieradz | 2:0 | Bron Radom (9.) | ||||
(2.) U. Skierniewice | 5:0 | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lechia Tomaszow | 5:1 | GKS Belchatow (5.) | ||||
(11.) Victoria Sulejowek | 1:0 | C. Elblag (16.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Swit N.D.M. | 4:3 | LKS Lomza (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bron Radom | 2:1 | GKS Wikielec (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) U. Skierniewice | 2:1 | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Legia II | -:- | Jagiellonia II (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) O. Zambrow | -:- | GKS Belchatow (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) P. Bialobrzegi | -:- | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ||||
(15.) Mlawianka Mlawa | -:- | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) C. Elblag | -:- | Warta Sieradz (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pelikan Lowicz | -:- | Legionovia (17.) |
34.Matchday