#24 Adrien Louveau
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 1, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Lille
- Citizenship: France
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Adrien Louveau
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 1 | 1.901' | ||
Ekstraklasa | 21 | - | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1.436' | ||
2 Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 330' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (17.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/23 | H | (14.) | Korona Kielce (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (12.) | Pogon Szczecin (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/23 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (17.) | Raków (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (16.) | Jagiellonia (5.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (18.) | Cracovia (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (18.) | Radomiak (9.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (18.) | Lech Poznan (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (11.) | 0:5 | DM | 17' | 60' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (18.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (13.) | 3:3 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | H | (18.) | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (18.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/12/24 | A | (18.) | Korona Kielce (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (18.) | Widzew Lodz (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 59' | 61' | |||||||||
22 | 2/23/24 | A | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (4.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/24 | A | (18.) | Stal Mielec (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (16.) | 3:2 | 83' | 31' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/24 | A | (18.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | H | (18.) | Raków (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (18.) | Jagiellonia (1.) | 6:0 | DM | 33' | 33' | |||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (18.) | Cracovia (12.) | 2:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (10.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (17.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 4:1 | DM | 77' | 80' | |||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (18.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/24 | A | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (9.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/26/23 | A | KKS Kalisz | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 11/2/23 | H | Raków | 0:2 AET | DM | 46' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | A | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (2.) | KKS Kalisz (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (2.) | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/23 | H | (3.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/23 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Lech Poznan II (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/23 | H | (5.) | Kotwica (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/23 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (7.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (8.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | H | (5.) | Lubin II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/23 | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/23 | H | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/23 | A | (9.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/24 | A | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 60' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/4/24 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/8/24 | A | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/24 | H | (8.) | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (6.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/24 | H | (5.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Kotwica (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/24 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/3/24 | A | (9.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/24 | A | (9.) | Lubin II (10.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |