Albert
Nova Iguaçu-RJ
Carioca - Taça Guanabara League level: Regional Championship Joined: Nov 1, 2023 Contract expires: -
Carioca - Taça Guanabara League level: Regional Championship Joined: Nov 1, 2023 Contract expires: -
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 2, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Juiz de Fora
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Albert
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1.698' | ||
Carioca - Taça Guanabara | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 796' | ||
Série D | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 452' | ||
Campeonato Carioca - Final | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 360' | ||
Copa do Brasil | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 6 | 4/27/24 | A | Democrata | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/4/24 | H | Serra-ES | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/11/24 | A | Portuguesa-RJ | 1:0 | 30' | 71' | |||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/18/24 | H | Audax-RJ | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 5/25/24 | A | Itabuna | 0:0 | 66' | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 6/1/24 | A | Ipatinga | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 6/8/24 | H | Real Noroeste | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 2/28/24 | A | Itabuna | 0:8 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 3/14/24 | H | Internacional | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/10/24 | A | Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 3/17/24 | H | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 3/30/24 | H | Flamengo | 0:3 | DM | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 4/7/24 | A | Flamengo | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/18/24 | H | (3.) | Sampaio-RJ (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 1/21/24 | H | (5.) | Flamengo (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 1/24/24 | A | (3.) | Bangu-RJ (11.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 55' | |||||||||
4 | 1/28/24 | A | (7.) | Fluminense (1.) | 3:0 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 1/31/24 | H | (4.) | Vasco da Gama (7.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 2/3/24 | A | (4.) | Botafogo (3.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 2/8/24 | H | (3.) | Madureira (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 2/15/24 | H | (3.) | Boavista (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 2/19/24 | A | (3.) | Audax-RJ (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 30' | ||||||||||
10 | 2/24/24 | A | (3.) | Portuguesa-RJ (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Volta Redonda (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 90 + 9' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |