1fnl.ru
Profile
Name in home country:
Машлякевич Александр Леонидович
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 7, 1990 (34)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Moscow
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
1.Division | 19 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2023 | Salyut Belgorod | Tekstilshchik | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2023 | Dinamo Bryansk | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Oct 29, 2023 | Rotor Volgograd | S. Kostroma | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | Tyumen (2.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (14.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | Alania Vl. (3.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | Chernomorets N. (12.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Volgar (18.) | Enisey (12.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Aug 26, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (3.) | Leningradets (15.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Neftekhimik (17.) | Kuban (16.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Alania Vl. (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | Shinnik (3.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | Akron Togliatti (6.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 22, 2023 | KamAZ (7.) | Khimki (4.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 5, 2023 | Leningradets (16.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 13, 2023 | Sokol Saratov (14.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow (9.) | Tyumen (5.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 30, 2024 | Shinnik (13.) | Leningradets (15.) | 0:0 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2024 | Rodina Moscow (2.) | Khimki (4.) | 1:2 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Alania Vl. (10.) | Kuban (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 29, 2024 | Chernomorets N. (14.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |