Profile
Name in home country:
Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович
Date of birth/Age:
Mar 16, 1988 (36)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Moscow
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Chaika Pes. | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Krasnodar 2 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 2, 2024 | Torpedo Miass | FK Kaluga | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Novosibirsk | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 13, 2023 | Dinamo Vlad. | Dinamo Barnaul | 4:2 on pens | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Znamya Truda | Volgar | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fifth Round | Oct 19, 2023 | Akron Togliatti | Shinnik | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 21, 2023 | KamAZ (6.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Enisey (15.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Oct 1, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | Kuban (17.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 31, 2024 | Alania Vl. (6.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | Alania Vl. (8.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | May 8, 2024 | KamAZ (10.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 20, 2024 | Kuban (18.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Legion (3.) | P. Khasavyurt (6.) | 2:2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | DinSPb (6.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | FK Kaluga (1.) | Krasnoe Znamya (13.) | 7:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |