Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 104 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |||
Campionato Sammarinese | 15 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||
Coppa Titano | 3 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Campionato Sammarinese Playoff | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Titano
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Sep 27, 2023 | Cosmos | Tre Penne | 1:1 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 25, 2023 | Pennarossa | SS Folgore | 2:4 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Dec 6, 2023 | Fiorentino | La Fiorita | 1:4 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Campionato Sammarinese
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 16, 2023 | Murata (5.) | Faetano (12.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Oct 3, 2023 | Virtus (3.) | Libertas (12.) | 2:1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 29, 2023 | Tre Penne (2.) | Murata (4.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Nov 11, 2023 | Pennarossa (16.) | La Fiorita (4.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Dec 3, 2023 | Juvenes-Dogana (8.) | SS Folgore (13.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Dec 17, 2023 | Virtus (1.) | Cailungo (12.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 13, 2024 | Cosmos (5.) | Faetano (12.) | 7:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 24, 2024 | San Marino Ac. (15.) | Tre Penne (4.) | 1:5 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Feb 3, 2024 | Murata (6.) | San Giovanni (10.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | La Fiorita (1.) | Cosmos (3.) | 1:0 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | Juvenes-Dogana (7.) | Tre Fiori (5.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | Faetano (14.) | San Giovanni (10.) | 1:2 | 9 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2024 | Juvenes-Dogana (8.) | Libertas (14.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | Murata (6.) | Cosmos (4.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Tre Penne (3.) | Virtus (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Campionato Sammarinese Playoff
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 28, 2024 | La Fiorita | SS Folgore | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Coppa Titano 22/23 | ||||
Tre Penne | 1:3 | Virtus | ||
Supercoppa San Marino 22/23 | ||||
La Fiorita | 1:2 AET | Tre Fiori | ||
Supercoppa San Marino 17/18 | ||||
Tre Penne | 4:0 | La Fiorita |