Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Berlin-Liga 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
576 | 26.1 Years | 175 | |||
VSG Altglienicke II | 30 | 22.2 | 10 | ||
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 33 | 24.7 | 10 | ||
SFC Stern 1900 | 26 | 24.9 | 4 | ||
1.FC Wilmersdorf | 39 | 26.4 | 13 | ||
Berliner SC | 26 | 24.7 | 12 | ||
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 27 | 25.8 | 7 | ||
SV Empor Berlin | 37 | 26.4 | 8 | ||
TSV Rudow 1888 | 33 | 24.4 | 17 | ||
FSV Spandauer Kickers | 28 | 25.2 | 4 | ||
SD Croatia Berlin | 43 | 26.5 | 27 | ||
SC Charlottenburg | 30 | 26.8 | 11 | ||
Frohnauer SC | 30 | 24.4 | 0 | ||
Berlin Türkspor 04 | 31 | 25.4 | 9 | ||
Hilalspor Berlin | 37 | 24.6 | 17 | ||
BFC Preussen | 30 | 28.0 | 9 | ||
TSV Mariendorf 1897 | 33 | 27.5 | 6 | ||
SSC Teutonia 99 | 32 | 25.4 | 3 | ||
SV Stern Britz | 31 | 27.8 | 8 |
<a title="VSG Altglienicke II" href="/vsg-altglienicke-ii/startseite/verein/35334/saison_id/2023">VSG Altglienicke II</a><a title="Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin" href="/blau-weiss-90-berlin/startseite/verein/2149/saison_id/2023">Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin</a><a title="SFC Stern 1900" href="/sfc-stern-1900/startseite/verein/18904/saison_id/2023">SFC Stern 1900</a><a title="1.FC Wilmersdorf" href="/1-fc-wilmersdorf/startseite/verein/7318/saison_id/2023">1.FC Wilmersdorf</a><a title="Berliner SC" href="/berliner-sc/startseite/verein/14410/saison_id/2023">Berliner SC</a><a title="Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf" href="/reinickendorfer-fuchse/startseite/verein/217/saison_id/2023">Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf</a><a title="SV Empor Berlin" href="/sv-empor-berlin/startseite/verein/9011/saison_id/2023">SV Empor Berlin</a><a title="TSV Rudow 1888" href="/tsv-rudow-1888/startseite/verein/4710/saison_id/2023">TSV Rudow 1888</a><a title="FSV Spandauer Kickers" href="/fsv-spandauer-kickers/startseite/verein/5738/saison_id/2023">FSV Spandauer Kickers</a><a title="SD Croatia Berlin" href="/sd-croatia-berlin/startseite/verein/4308/saison_id/2023">SD Croatia Berlin</a><a title="SC Charlottenburg" href="/sc-charlottenburg/startseite/verein/268/saison_id/2023">SC Charlottenburg</a><a title="Frohnauer SC" href="/frohnauer-sc/startseite/verein/7785/saison_id/2023">Frohnauer SC</a><a title="Berlin Türkspor 04" href="/berlin-turkspor-04/startseite/verein/18826/saison_id/2023">Berlin Türkspor 04</a><a title="Hilalspor Berlin" href="/hilalspor-berlin/startseite/verein/7158/saison_id/2023">Hilalspor Berlin</a><a title="BFC Preussen" href="/bfc-preussen/startseite/verein/4700/saison_id/2023">BFC Preussen</a><a title="TSV Mariendorf 1897" href="/tsv-mariendorf-1897/startseite/verein/56995/saison_id/2023">TSV Mariendorf 1897</a><a title="SSC Teutonia 99" href="/ssc-teutonia-99/startseite/verein/16284/saison_id/2023">SSC Teutonia 99</a><a title="SV Stern Britz" href="/sv-stern-britz/startseite/verein/18834/saison_id/2023">SV Stern Britz</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 4, 2024 | (16.) SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 | SFC Stern (7.) | ||||||||
(17.) BW Berlin | 0:2 | SCC Berlin (13.) | |||||||||
Sun May 5, 2024 | (5.) SSC Teutonia 99 | 0:0 | Altglienicke II (8.) | ||||||||
(6.) Frohnauer SC | 1:1 | Türkspor 04 (10.) | |||||||||
(12.) Hilalspor | 0:7 | BFC Preussen (1.) | |||||||||
(11.) Berliner SC | 0:0 | Spand. Kickers (3.) | |||||||||
(4.) TSV Mariendorf | 4:1 | TSV Rudow 1888 (14.) | |||||||||
(15.) FC Wilmersdorf | 4:3 | Croatia Berlin (9.) | |||||||||
Wed May 8, 2024 | (2.) Füchse Berlin | 7:30 PM | Stern Britz (18.) | ||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 10, 2024 | (10.) Türkspor 04 | 7:30 PM | FC Wilmersdorf (15.) | ||||||||
(14.) TSV Rudow 1888 | 7:30 PM | Frohnauer SC (6.) | |||||||||
Sat May 11, 2024 | (7.) SFC Stern | 11:30 AM | Altglienicke II (8.) | ||||||||
(3.) Spand. Kickers | 11:30 AM | Füchse Berlin (2.) | |||||||||
(13.) SCC Berlin | 12:00 PM | Hilalspor (12.) | |||||||||
(1.) BFC Preussen | 12:00 PM | TSV Mariendorf (4.) | |||||||||
(18.) Stern Britz | 12:30 PM | BW Berlin (17.) | |||||||||
(11.) Berliner SC | 12:30 PM | SSC Teutonia 99 (5.) | |||||||||
(9.) Croatia Berlin | 2:30 PM | SV Empor Berlin (16.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 24, 2024 | (2.) Füchse Berlin | 7:30 PM | Berliner SC (11.) | ||||||||
Sat May 25, 2024 | (16.) SV Empor Berlin | 1:00 PM | Türkspor 04 (10.) | ||||||||
(17.) BW Berlin | 2:00 PM | Spand. Kickers (3.) | |||||||||
(8.) Altglienicke II | 2:00 PM | Croatia Berlin (9.) | |||||||||
Sun May 26, 2024 | (7.) SFC Stern | 11:30 AM | SSC Teutonia 99 (5.) | ||||||||
(6.) Frohnauer SC | 12:45 PM | BFC Preussen (1.) | |||||||||
(12.) Hilalspor | 2:00 PM | Stern Britz (18.) | |||||||||
(4.) TSV Mariendorf | 2:30 PM | SCC Berlin (13.) | |||||||||
(15.) FC Wilmersdorf | 3:00 PM | TSV Rudow 1888 (14.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 8, 2024 | SCC Berlin | 7:30 PM | SFC Stern | |||||
Wed May 8, 2024 | Füchse Berlin | 7:30 PM | Stern Britz | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| ? | 20 | ||||
2 |
| 31 | 19 | ||||
3 |
| 32 | 16 | ||||
4 |
| 32 | 15 | ||||
5 |
| 30 | 15 |
0000
Table Berlin-Liga
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 30 | 64 | 70 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 29 | 25 | 53 | |
3 | Spand. Kickers | 30 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | TSV Mariendorf | 30 | 6 | 45 | |
5 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 30 | 5 | 44 | |
6 | Frohnauer SC | 30 | 0 | 44 | |
7 | SFC Stern | 29 | -1 | 44 | |
8 | Altglienicke II | 30 | 13 | 43 | |
9 | Croatia Berlin | 30 | 5 | 40 | |
10 | Türkspor 04 | 30 | 4 | 40 | |
11 | Berliner SC | 30 | -3 | 40 | |
12 | Hilalspor | 30 | -22 | 40 | |
13 | SCC Berlin | 29 | -19 | 38 | |
14 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 30 | -4 | 37 | |
15 | FC Wilmersdorf | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
16 | SV Empor Berlin | 30 | -21 | 36 | |
17 | BW Berlin | 30 | -26 | 29 | |
18 | Stern Britz | 29 | -38 | 14 |
01234567891011121314151617
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...