Championnat National 2 - Groupe A
France
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 317
- Foreigners: 65 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Championnat National 2 - Groupe A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Toulon | 2:1 | Chamalières (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 3:1 | Toulouse B (12.) | ||||
(5.) Olympique Alès | 1:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. (6.) | ||||
(8.) Jura Sud | 0:0 | Pays de Grasse (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hyères 83 | 2:0 | Le Puy Foot (14.) | ||||
(9.) Thonon Évian | 0:0 | Cannes (7.) | ||||
(1.) Andrézieux | 3:1 | Aubagne FC (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Le Puy Foot | 1:0 | Thonon Évian (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cannes | 4:2 | Andrézieux (7.) | ||||
(12.) Aubagne FC | 0:0 | Jura Sud (10.) | ||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 4:0 | Olympique Alès (13.) | ||||
(9.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 2:2 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (4.) | ||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 2:4 | Chamalières (6.) | ||||
(1.) Hyères 83 | 0:0 | SC Toulon (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Andrézieux | 0:2 | Le Puy Foot (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Thonon Évian | 0:6 | Hyères 83 (1.) | ||||
(10.) Jura Sud | 1:1 | Cannes (6.) | ||||
(8.) Olympique Alès | 3:1 | Aubagne FC (12.) | ||||
(5.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | Pays de Grasse (4.) | ||||
(2.) SC Toulon | 1:0 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Chamalières | 1:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Le Puy Foot | 1:1 | Jura Sud (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 2:2 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 3:0 | Chamalières (10.) | ||||
(11.) Aubagne FC | 2:1 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (6.) | ||||
(2.) Cannes | 8:1 | Olympique Alès (7.) | ||||
(1.) Hyères 83 | 1:0 | Andrézieux (13.) | ||||
(12.) Thonon Évian | 3:1 | SC Toulon (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 0:1 | Pays de Grasse (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/236:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Olympique Alès | 2:1 | Le Puy Foot (6.) | ||||
(11.) Jura Sud | 1:2 | Hyères 83 (1.) | ||||
(13.) Andrézieux | 1:2 | Thonon Évian (7.) | ||||
(8.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | Cannes (4.) | ||||
(3.) SC Toulon | 2:0 | Bourgoin-Jall. (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chamalières | 0:0 | Aubagne FC (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/236:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Andrézieux | 2:1 | SC Toulon (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/236:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Thonon Évian | 0:1 | Jura Sud (8.) | ||||
(1.) Hyères 83 | 1:2 | Olympique Alès (5.) | ||||
(9.) Le Puy Foot | 1:2 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (6.) | ||||
(2.) Cannes | 3:0 | Chamalières (13.) | ||||
(7.) Aubagne FC | 2:0 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 0:0 | Bourgoin-Jall. (12.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/237:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 1:2 | Aubagne FC (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 0:2 | Cannes (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chamalières | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot (8.) | ||||
(6.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 2:2 | Hyères 83 (2.) | ||||
(9.) Olympique Alès | 0:2 | Thonon Évian (7.) | ||||
(11.) Jura Sud | 0:2 | Andrézieux (10.) | ||||
(4.) SC Toulon | 1:1 | Pays de Grasse (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Le Puy Foot | 3:1 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Aubagne FC | 3:0 | Pays de Grasse (4.) | ||||
(1.) Cannes | 0:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. (12.) | ||||
(2.) Hyères 83 | 1:1 | Chamalières (13.) | ||||
(7.) Thonon Évian | 1:1 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (8.) | ||||
(6.) Andrézieux | 2:1 | Olympique Alès (11.) | ||||
(10.) Jura Sud | 2:0 | SC Toulon (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 2:3 | Le Puy Foot (3.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Olympique Alès | 1:1 | Jura Sud (9.) | ||||
(7.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | Andrézieux (6.) | ||||
(5.) Pays de Grasse | 2:2 | Cannes (2.) | ||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 1:1 | Hyères 83 (1.) | ||||
(8.) SC Toulon | 1:1 | Aubagne FC (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chamalières | 2:1 | Thonon Évian (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 2:1 | Pays de Grasse (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hyères 83 | 4:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. (13.) | ||||
(8.) Thonon Évian | 4:1 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
(7.) Andrézieux | 1:1 | Chamalières (12.) | ||||
(6.) Jura Sud | 2:0 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (10.) | ||||
(11.) Olympique Alès | 2:3 | SC Toulon (5.) | ||||
(4.) Cannes | 0:1 | Aubagne FC (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 0:1 | Andrézieux (6.) | ||||
(10.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | Olympique Alès (11.) | ||||
(5.) Pays de Grasse | 1:0 | Hyères 83 (2.) | ||||
(3.) Aubagne FC | 0:0 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
(7.) SC Toulon | 0:0 | Cannes (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chamalières | 0:0 | Jura Sud (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 1:0 | Thonon Évian (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/237:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Andrézieux | 1:0 | Bourgoin-Jall. (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jura Sud | 3:2 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Thonon Évian | 0:0 | Pays de Grasse (6.) | ||||
(4.) Hyères 83 | 0:1 | Aubagne FC (1.) | ||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 1:1 | Cannes (5.) | ||||
(10.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | SC Toulon (8.) | ||||
(11.) Olympique Alès | 1:1 | Chamalières (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 1:2 | Jura Sud (4.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 2:1 | Thonon Évian (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 2:1 | Andrézieux (6.) | ||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 2:2 | SC Toulon (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 2:2 | Olympique Alès (12.) | ||||
(7.) Cannes | 1:1 | Hyères 83 (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chamalières | 2:1 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jura Sud | 1:1 | Aubagne FC (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olympique Alès | 0:0 | Pays de Grasse (3.) | ||||
(11.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | Bourgoin-Jall. (13.) | ||||
(6.) SC Toulon | 1:0 | Hyères 83 (8.) | ||||
Fri 1/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Andrézieux | 1:1 | Cannes (7.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Thonon Évian | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chamalières | 1:1 | Toulouse B (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 2:1 | Andrézieux (8.) | ||||
(10.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 2:0 | Chamalières (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hyères 83 | 1:0 | Thonon Évian (11.) | ||||
(5.) Cannes | 2:1 | Jura Sud (7.) | ||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 1:0 | Olympique Alès (13.) | ||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 1:0 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (12.) | ||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 1:2 | SC Toulon (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 1:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Jura Sud | 1:1 | Le Puy Foot (2.) | ||||
(4.) SC Toulon | 1:2 | Thonon Évian (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chamalières | 0:0 | Pays de Grasse (3.) | ||||
(11.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | Aubagne FC (1.) | ||||
(13.) Olympique Alès | 0:0 | Cannes (5.) | ||||
(8.) Andrézieux | 1:1 | Hyères 83 (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 2:0 | Olympique Alès (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 3:1 | Chamalières (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hyères 83 | 0:0 | Jura Sud (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 0:0 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Thonon Évian | 0:0 | Andrézieux (8.) | ||||
(5.) Cannes | 0:0 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (11.) | ||||
(12.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 0:3 | SC Toulon (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jura Sud | 0:0 | Thonon Évian (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/244:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 1:1 | Aubagne FC (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 2:1 | Pays de Grasse (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Chamalières | 1:0 | Cannes (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Olympique Alès | 0:3 | Hyères 83 (4.) | ||||
(12.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:0 | Le Puy Foot (2.) | ||||
(3.) SC Toulon | 1:0 | Andrézieux (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 3:1 | Chamalières (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 2:1 | SC Toulon (4.) | ||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 2:0 | Bourgoin-Jall. (12.) | ||||
(5.) Cannes | 5:0 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
(6.) Hyères 83 | 0:1 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (10.) | ||||
(8.) Thonon Évian | 2:1 | Olympique Alès (13.) | ||||
(9.) Andrézieux | 1:2 | Jura Sud (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pays de Grasse | 1:1 | Aubagne FC (2.) | ||||
(12.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 2:4 | Cannes (3.) | ||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 1:6 | Le Puy Foot (1.) | ||||
(9.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 3:0 | Thonon Évian (11.) | ||||
(13.) Olympique Alès | 0:1 | Andrézieux (8.) | ||||
(6.) SC Toulon | 1:2 | Jura Sud (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chamalières | 2:1 | Hyères 83 (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 1:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Andrézieux | 0:2 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (8.) | ||||
(11.) Thonon Évian | 1:1 | Chamalières (10.) | ||||
(4.) Cannes | 1:1 | Pays de Grasse (5.) | ||||
(6.) Hyères 83 | 4:1 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Jura Sud | 2:0 | Olympique Alès (13.) | ||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 2:0 | SC Toulon (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 4:2 | Thonon Évian (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pays de Grasse | 1:2 | Le Puy Foot (2.) | ||||
(12.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 0:2 | Hyères 83 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 1:0 | Jura Sud (4.) | ||||
(8.) SC Toulon | 0:1 | Olympique Alès (13.) | ||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 2:1 | Cannes (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chamalières | 1:2 | Andrézieux (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Thonon Évian | 4:2 | Bourgoin-Jall. (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Andrézieux | 0:0 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jura Sud | 2:2 | Chamalières (11.) | ||||
(12.) Olympique Alès | 1:0 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (7.) | ||||
(4.) Hyères 83 | 2:2 | Pays de Grasse (6.) | ||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 1:2 | Aubagne FC (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cannes | 2:1 | SC Toulon (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 0:2 | Andrézieux (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 0:4 | Jura Sud (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pays de Grasse | 1:0 | Thonon Évian (10.) | ||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 1:0 | Hyères 83 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Cannes | 0:0 | Le Puy Foot (2.) | ||||
(7.) SC Toulon | 2:0 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chamalières | 0:2 | Olympique Alès (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Fréjus-St-Raph. | 4:1 | Chamalières (12.) | ||||
(11.) Olympique Alès | 2:1 | Toulouse B (14.) | ||||
(3.) Jura Sud | 3:1 | Bourgoin-Jall. (13.) | ||||
(6.) Hyères 83 | 1:1 | Cannes (5.) | ||||
(10.) Thonon Évian | 1:1 | Aubagne FC (1.) | ||||
(9.) Andrézieux | 1:3 | Pays de Grasse (4.) | ||||
(7.) SC Toulon | 1:1 | Le Puy Foot (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Toulouse B | 1:2 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (7.) | ||||
(13.) Bourgoin-Jall. | 0:0 | Olympique Alès (10.) | ||||
(3.) Pays de Grasse | 3:2 | Jura Sud (4.) | ||||
(2.) Le Puy Foot | 1:1 | Hyères 83 (6.) | ||||
(5.) Cannes | 2:1 | Thonon Évian (11.) | ||||
(1.) Aubagne FC | 0:0 | Andrézieux (9.) | ||||
(12.) Chamalières | 2:2 | SC Toulon (8.) |