Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.5
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1.63 | 26:16 | 59 |
Away record | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 37:20 | 495 |
Overall balance | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 1.81 | 63:36 | 277 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 15, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5:0 | |||
2 | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | S. Kostroma | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Tver | 4-4-2 double 6 | 320 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 10, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:2 | |||
6 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Torpedo 2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 200 | 3:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:0 | |||
8 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 79 | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 4:2 | ||
11 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.337 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Thu Sep 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 4-4-2 double 6 | 72 | 0:1 | ||
13 | Mon Sep 26, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | S. Kostroma | 4-2-3-1 | 755 | 4:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | FC Tver | 4-2-3-1 | 67 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | 4-2-3-1 | 830 | 0:3 | ||
16 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Torpedo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 117 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Wed Oct 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:6 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 24, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 52 | 2:2 | ||
20 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 87 | 2:1 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 91 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:4 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 99 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Thu Apr 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 178 | 1:5 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 0:3 | ||
28 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 54 | 1:0 | ||
29 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Zorkiy | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:2 | ||
30 | Mon May 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 54 | 6:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 830 | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 1:15 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 91 | 0:1 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-2-3-1 | 89 | 0:1 |