Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 95 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||
Bayernliga Nord | 7 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Nordost | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Relegation zur Bayernliga | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Bayern | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Relegation zur Bayernliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | May 22, 2024 | TSV Großbardorf | FC Coburg | 2:1 | 8 | - | 1 | - |
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2023 | 1.FC H'aurach (7.) | FSV Stadeln (5.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 22, 2024 | Bayreuth II (18.) | Vorw. Röslau (14.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | 1.FC H'aurach (17.) | SV Unterreich. (9.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 2, 2023 | TSV Großbardorf (11.) | Schwebenried (12.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 16, 2023 | SV Vatan Spor (8.) | TSV Karlburg (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Sep 24, 2023 | Frammersbach (6.) | FC Lichtenfels (12.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Nov 11, 2023 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (11.) | Alem. Haibach (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2023 | Regensburg II (3.) | SV Donaustauf (16.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 15, 2023 | FC Coburg (6.) | Bayern Hof (13.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 5, 2023 | SpVgg Hankofen (7.) | ATSV Erlangen (8.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Nov 3, 2023 | TSV Kornburg (15.) | Ingolstadt II (9.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 5, 2024 | ATSV Erlangen (9.) | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 23, 2024 | ASV Neumarkt (14.) | Eltersdorf (3.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | May 11, 2024 | Ammerthal (13.) | ATSV Erlangen (10.) | 3:1 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Oct 8, 2023 | Nördlingen (9.) | VfR Garching (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Nov 25, 2023 | Schwaben Augsb. (2.) | FC Pipinsried (9.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 2, 2023 | 1.FC Stockheim | 1860 Munich | 1:5 | 4 | 1 | - | - |