#64 David Semenchuk
FK Rostov 2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2028
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2028
www.fc-rostov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 22, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of David Semenchuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.445' | ||
2. Division B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 591' | ||
Russian Cup | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 432' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 384' | ||
Premier Liga | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 38' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Sochi (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 10' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 27' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (10.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/24 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/24 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/24 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | Sochi (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/24 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/25/24 | A | Ural | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/29/24 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/24 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (7.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | Broken nose bone | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3/30/24 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/6/24 | H | Angusht Nazran | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/14/24 | A | Alania-2 V. | 1:7 | 1 | 44' | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | A | Stroitel | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:3 | 13' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | A | D-2 Makhachkala | 0:3 | 33' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/25/24 | H | Astrakhan | 3:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
1 | 5/28/24 | H | Nart Cherkessk | 3:1 | 1 | 12' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | H | (9.) | Pari NN II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | A | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | A | (1.) | Fakel II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (1.) | Baltika II (19.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (1.) | FShM II (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (1.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 0:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (1.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (1.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (1.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (2.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 3:3 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (2.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/26/23 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/8/23 | A | Ural | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/30/23 | H | Loko Moscow | 2:1 | CB | 79' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/20/23 | A | Rubin Kazan | 3:5 on pens | CB | 64' | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/3/23 | A | Loko Moscow | 3:1 | CB | 64' | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/2/23 | H | Ural | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/29/23 | H | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/24 | A | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | A | Khimki | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
quarter-finals deciders | 4/17/24 | A | Ural | 1:3 | CB | 37' | 45' | ||||||||||
semi-finals deciders | 5/2/24 | H | Baltika | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |