Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | |||
Landespokal Hamburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oberliga Hamburg | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Landesliga Hansa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Landesliga Hammonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 21, 2023 | Atlantik 97 | Concordia | 0:10 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 15, 2023 | FC Voran Ohe | ETSV Hamburg | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 3, 2023 | HT 16 Hamburg | ETSV Hamburg | 0:3 | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | SC Victoria (8.) | 2:1 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Altona 93 (2.) | Union Tornesch (18.) | 1:1 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | USC Paloma (14.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | Alsterbrüder (13.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2023 | Concordia (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | Union Tornesch (18.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2023 | USC Paloma (8.) | ETSV Hamburg (9.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 27, 2024 | Düneberger SV (17.) | HEBC Hamburg (7.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 3, 2024 | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | USC Paloma (9.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 5:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | ETSV Hamburg (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2024 | Düneberger SV (18.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | 1:6 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | Alsterbrüder (14.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2023 | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | ASV Hamburg (6.) | 5:1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 2, 2024 | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | Concordia II (12.) | 6:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 28, 2024 | SV Curslack-N. (8.) | HT 16 Hamburg (2.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
30 | May 12, 2024 | SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Feb 23, 2024 | HSV III (1.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 12, 2024 | HSV III (1.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | 4:5 | - | - | - | 1 |