Dynamo Moscow
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2.16 | 33:14 | 4.089 |
Away record | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2.42 | 31:11 | 4.224 |
Overall balance | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 2.29 | 64:25 | 4.156 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 11, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Tyumen (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.000 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.500 | 3:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 27, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | Baltika (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.417 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sun Jul 31, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Volgar (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.985 | 5:0 | |
7 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.000 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.824 | 3:2 | |
9 | Mon Aug 22, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 7.162 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tosno (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.779 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Tambov (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5.000 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.362 | 3:2 | |
13 | Wed Oct 12, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Khimki (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:0 | |
14 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Sibir (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.655 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Mordovia (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.022 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.591 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 12.900 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.146 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Enisey (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.758 | 2:2 | |
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Baltika (19.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.900 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.546 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Volgar (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 0:1 | |
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.786 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.074 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 10.355 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.900 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tambov (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.031 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 7:00 AM | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 2:3 | |
31 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | Khimki (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.847 | 0:0 | |
32 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sibir (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 1:3 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Mordovia (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.576 | 2:1 | |
34 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6.211 | 0:1 | |
35 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.342 | 0:1 | |
36 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 0:3 | |
37 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.375 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Tyumen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:2 |