Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 248 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Complete Ehrenpromotion schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Rumelange | 3:1 | SC Bettembourg (13.) | ||||
(3.) Walferdange | 3:0 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | ||||
(8.) US Hostert | 3:3 | Jeunesse Canach (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Rodange 91 | 1:3 | E. Ettelbrück (4.) | ||||
(11.) Steinsel | 2:3 | Lorentzweiler (6.) | ||||
(10.) Medernach | 2:2 | FC Mamer 32 (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Koeppchen | 4:1 | Weiler (14.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 0:3 | Avenir Beggen (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/27/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Rumelange | 0:3 | Berbourg (6.) | ||||
(2.) Avenir Beggen | 1:0 | FC Koeppchen (5.) | ||||
(14.) Weiler | 1:1 | Medernach (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Mamer 32 | 2:2 | Steinsel (12.) | ||||
(3.) Lorentzweiler | 2:1 | FC Rodange 91 (15.) | ||||
(4.) E. Ettelbrück | 1:1 | US Hostert (10.) | ||||
(13.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:5 | Walferdange (1.) | ||||
(8.) CS Grevenmacher | 1:0 | SC Bettembourg (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/3/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CS Grevenmacher | 1:3 | US Rumelange (4.) | ||||
(10.) SC Bettembourg | 4:0 | Jeunesse Canach (15.) | ||||
(1.) Walferdange | 2:2 | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | ||||
(7.) US Hostert | 3:1 | Lorentzweiler (5.) | ||||
(16.) FC Rodange 91 | 0:3 | FC Mamer 32 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Steinsel | 3:1 | Weiler (14.) | ||||
(11.) Medernach | 1:1 | Avenir Beggen (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Koeppchen | 1:0 | Berbourg (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/10/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Rumelange | 2:1 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
(13.) Berbourg | 3:4 | Medernach (8.) | ||||
(1.) Avenir Beggen | 2:1 | Steinsel (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Mamer 32 | 2:3 | US Hostert (4.) | ||||
(5.) Lorentzweiler | 2:2 | Walferdange (3.) | ||||
(10.) E. Ettelbrück | 1:2 | SC Bettembourg (6.) | ||||
(12.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:0 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Weiler | 3:5 | FC Rodange 91 (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Jeunesse Canach | 0:3 | US Rumelange (2.) | ||||
(15.) CS Grevenmacher | 1:2 | E. Ettelbrück (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC Bettembourg | 1:2 | Lorentzweiler (4.) | ||||
(5.) Walferdange | 0:0 | FC Mamer 32 (9.) | ||||
(3.) US Hostert | 6:1 | Weiler (16.) | ||||
(14.) FC Rodange 91 | 0:1 | Avenir Beggen (1.) | ||||
(12.) Steinsel | 1:2 | Berbourg (11.) | ||||
(8.) Medernach | 2:2 | FC Koeppchen (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/24/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Rumelange | 3:2 | Medernach (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Koeppchen | 1:2 | Steinsel (10.) | ||||
(13.) Berbourg | 0:3 | FC Rodange 91 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Avenir Beggen | 3:2 | US Hostert (3.) | ||||
(16.) Weiler | 3:2 | Walferdange (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Mamer 32 | 1:2 | SC Bettembourg (6.) | ||||
(4.) Lorentzweiler | 2:4 | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | ||||
(7.) E. Ettelbrück | 0:0 | Jeunesse Canach (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Hostert | 6:1 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Rodange 91 | 2:3 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) E. Ettelbrück | 2:0 | US Rumelange (2.) | ||||
(11.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:0 | Lorentzweiler (8.) | ||||
(15.) CS Grevenmacher | 2:3 | FC Mamer 32 (9.) | ||||
(10.) SC Bettembourg | 0:3 | Weiler (13.) | ||||
(4.) Walferdange | 5:2 | Avenir Beggen (1.) | ||||
(6.) Steinsel | 3:1 | Medernach (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/15/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) US Rumelange | 2:2 | Steinsel (7.) | ||||
(14.) Medernach | 2:3 | FC Rodange 91 (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Koeppchen | 0:3 | US Hostert (1.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 2:3 | Walferdange (4.) | ||||
(3.) Avenir Beggen | 1:3 | SC Bettembourg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Weiler | 3:0 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | ||||
(12.) FC Mamer 32 | 0:2 | Jeunesse Canach (8.) | ||||
(11.) Lorentzweiler | 0:5 | E. Ettelbrück (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/234:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lorentzweiler | 3:1 | US Rumelange (4.) | ||||
(1.) E. Ettelbrück | 1:0 | FC Mamer 32 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Jeunesse Canach | 1:1 | Weiler (12.) | ||||
(15.) CS Grevenmacher | 1:1 | Avenir Beggen (3.) | ||||
(6.) SC Bettembourg | 3:1 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
(5.) Walferdange | 1:3 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
(2.) US Hostert | 2:4 | Medernach (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Rodange 91 | 3:1 | Steinsel (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Rumelange | 5:2 | FC Rodange 91 (10.) | ||||
(12.) Steinsel | 2:3 | US Hostert (1.) | ||||
(14.) Medernach | 3:5 | Walferdange (4.) | ||||
(9.) FC Koeppchen | 1:2 | SC Bettembourg (6.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 1:3 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | ||||
(2.) Avenir Beggen | 2:0 | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | ||||
(7.) Weiler | 3:2 | E. Ettelbrück (5.) | ||||
Wed 11/15/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Mamer 32 | 1:1 | Lorentzweiler (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Mamer 32 | 2:1 | US Rumelange (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lorentzweiler | 1:1 | Weiler (8.) | ||||
(2.) E. Ettelbrück | 1:0 | Avenir Beggen (3.) | ||||
(9.) Jeunesse Canach | 1:0 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
(15.) CS Grevenmacher | 1:2 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
(5.) SC Bettembourg | 2:2 | Medernach (14.) | ||||
(6.) Walferdange | 0:2 | Steinsel (11.) | ||||
(1.) US Hostert | 2:2 | FC Rodange 91 (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Rumelange | 2:2 | US Hostert (1.) | ||||
(12.) Steinsel | 2:3 | SC Bettembourg (3.) | ||||
(14.) Medernach | 2:2 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | ||||
(7.) FC Koeppchen | 2:1 | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 0:0 | E. Ettelbrück (2.) | ||||
(4.) Avenir Beggen | 1:1 | Lorentzweiler (9.) | ||||
(10.) Weiler | 2:4 | FC Mamer 32 (8.) | ||||
Wed 11/29/238:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Rodange 91 | 2:2 | Walferdange (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Weiler | 5:4 | US Rumelange (5.) | ||||
(7.) Walferdange | 1:4 | US Hostert (1.) | ||||
(3.) SC Bettembourg | 2:1 | FC Rodange 91 (14.) | ||||
(15.) CS Grevenmacher | 2:2 | Steinsel (11.) | ||||
(13.) Jeunesse Canach | 0:2 | Medernach (12.) | ||||
(2.) E. Ettelbrück | 2:0 | FC Koeppchen (8.) | ||||
(10.) Lorentzweiler | 1:3 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
(6.) FC Mamer 32 | 4:0 | Avenir Beggen (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Hostert | 0:7 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) US Rumelange | 2:2 | Walferdange (8.) | ||||
(14.) Steinsel | 2:3 | Jeunesse Canach (10.) | ||||
(9.) Medernach | 2:1 | E. Ettelbrück (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Koeppchen | 2:0 | Lorentzweiler (13.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 0:3 | FC Mamer 32 (5.) | ||||
(4.) Avenir Beggen | 6:1 | Weiler (11.) | ||||
Wed 12/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Rodange 91 | 2:0 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CS Grevenmacher | 3:2 | US Hostert (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Mamer 32 | 3:1 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Avenir Beggen | 1:2 | US Rumelange (5.) | ||||
(8.) Weiler | 3:1 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
(11.) Lorentzweiler | 2:0 | Medernach (12.) | ||||
(2.) E. Ettelbrück | 2:0 | Steinsel (14.) | ||||
(13.) Jeunesse Canach | 1:3 | FC Rodange 91 (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 4:0 | Walferdange (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Berbourg | 1:1 | US Rumelange (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Koeppchen | 2:0 | Avenir Beggen (7.) | ||||
(10.) Medernach | 2:1 | Weiler (11.) | ||||
(15.) Steinsel | 1:4 | FC Mamer 32 (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Rodange 91 | 3:1 | Lorentzweiler (12.) | ||||
(4.) US Hostert | 1:1 | E. Ettelbrück (2.) | ||||
(8.) Walferdange | 3:1 | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 1:4 | CS Grevenmacher (13.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Mamer 32 | 1:2 | FC Rodange 91 (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) US Rumelange | 3:3 | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | ||||
(13.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:0 | SC Bettembourg (2.) | ||||
(1.) E. Ettelbrück | 2:1 | Walferdange (9.) | ||||
(11.) Lorentzweiler | 5:1 | US Hostert (4.) | ||||
(12.) Weiler | 2:2 | Steinsel (15.) | ||||
(7.) Avenir Beggen | 2:2 | Medernach (10.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 1:0 | FC Koeppchen (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/248:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) CS Grevenmacher | 3:3 | Jeunesse Canach (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Rodange 91 | 2:1 | Weiler (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/244:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Koeppchen | 2:3 | US Rumelange (4.) | ||||
(11.) Medernach | 0:2 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
(15.) Steinsel | 1:0 | Avenir Beggen (7.) | ||||
(6.) US Hostert | 1:2 | FC Mamer 32 (3.) | ||||
(9.) Walferdange | 2:2 | Lorentzweiler (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 2:0 | E. Ettelbrück (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Mamer 32 | 2:2 | Walferdange (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) US Rumelange | 2:0 | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | ||||
(2.) E. Ettelbrück | 3:0 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | ||||
(10.) Lorentzweiler | 2:3 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | ||||
(13.) Weiler | 1:2 | US Hostert (6.) | ||||
(9.) Avenir Beggen | 0:2 | FC Rodange 91 (5.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 0:1 | Steinsel (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Koeppchen | 4:1 | Medernach (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Medernach | 0:1 | US Rumelange (3.) | ||||
(9.) Steinsel | 2:0 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Rodange 91 | 1:2 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
(5.) US Hostert | 4:0 | Avenir Beggen (10.) | ||||
(8.) Walferdange | 3:3 | Weiler (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 2:1 | FC Mamer 32 (4.) | ||||
(12.) CS Grevenmacher | 3:1 | Lorentzweiler (13.) | ||||
(11.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:1 | E. Ettelbrück (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/243:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Mamer 32 | 2:4 | CS Grevenmacher (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Rumelange | 0:2 | E. Ettelbrück (2.) | ||||
(14.) Lorentzweiler | 0:1 | Jeunesse Canach (9.) | ||||
(13.) Weiler | 4:4 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | ||||
(12.) Avenir Beggen | 2:2 | Walferdange (10.) | ||||
(16.) Berbourg | 0:0 | US Hostert (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Koeppchen | 1:2 | FC Rodange 91 (4.) | ||||
(15.) Medernach | 0:2 | Steinsel (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CS Grevenmacher | 2:4 | Weiler (11.) | ||||
(9.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:2 | FC Mamer 32 (5.) | ||||
(2.) E. Ettelbrück | 0:2 | Lorentzweiler (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Steinsel | 1:0 | US Rumelange (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Rodange 91 | 3:1 | Medernach (15.) | ||||
(6.) US Hostert | 0:1 | FC Koeppchen (8.) | ||||
(10.) Walferdange | 0:0 | Berbourg (16.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 4:1 | Avenir Beggen (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Medernach | 0:3 | US Hostert (4.) | ||||
(14.) Avenir Beggen | 2:2 | CS Grevenmacher (12.) | ||||
(15.) Berbourg | 0:0 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Koeppchen | 2:1 | Walferdange (10.) | ||||
(8.) Steinsel | 1:4 | FC Rodange 91 (2.) | ||||
(5.) US Rumelange | 1:1 | Lorentzweiler (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Mamer 32 | 2:2 | E. Ettelbrück (3.) | ||||
(11.) Weiler | 1:1 | Jeunesse Canach (9.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 2:0 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lorentzweiler | 1:1 | FC Mamer 32 (6.) | ||||
(14.) CS Grevenmacher | 0:3 | Berbourg (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC Rodange 91 | 3:0 | US Rumelange (5.) | ||||
(4.) US Hostert | 2:2 | Steinsel (8.) | ||||
(9.) Walferdange | 2:0 | Medernach (16.) | ||||
(11.) Jeunesse Canach | 1:2 | Avenir Beggen (10.) | ||||
(3.) E. Ettelbrück | 0:0 | Weiler (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Medernach | 0:3 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | ||||
(10.) Steinsel | 0:1 | Walferdange (7.) | ||||
(8.) FC Koeppchen | 0:3 | CS Grevenmacher (12.) | ||||
(11.) Weiler | 1:0 | Lorentzweiler (15.) | ||||
(9.) Avenir Beggen | 1:0 | E. Ettelbrück (3.) | ||||
(4.) US Rumelange | 1:0 | FC Mamer 32 (6.) | ||||
(14.) Berbourg | 2:1 | Jeunesse Canach (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rodange 91 | 2:2 | US Hostert (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/244:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lorentzweiler | 3:0 | Avenir Beggen (10.) | ||||
(6.) FC Mamer 32 | 3:0 | Weiler (14.) | ||||
(9.) CS Grevenmacher | 3:0 | Medernach (16.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 5:1 | Steinsel (12.) | ||||
(11.) Jeunesse Canach | 1:0 | FC Koeppchen (8.) | ||||
(3.) E. Ettelbrück | 0:3 | Berbourg (13.) | ||||
(5.) US Hostert | 1:1 | US Rumelange (4.) | ||||
(7.) Walferdange | 2:2 | FC Rodange 91 (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rodange 91 | 2:1 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | ||||
(5.) US Rumelange | 3:3 | Weiler (14.) | ||||
(10.) FC Koeppchen | 0:0 | E. Ettelbrück (4.) | ||||
(3.) US Hostert | 2:1 | Walferdange (9.) | ||||
(11.) Steinsel | 3:2 | CS Grevenmacher (13.) | ||||
(12.) Berbourg | 2:0 | Lorentzweiler (15.) | ||||
(8.) Avenir Beggen | 3:2 | FC Mamer 32 (6.) | ||||
(16.) Medernach | 1:3 | Jeunesse Canach (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/244:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Walferdange | 1:3 | US Rumelange (5.) | ||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 0:3 | US Hostert (3.) | ||||
(11.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:3 | Steinsel (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Mamer 32 | 1:3 | Berbourg (8.) | ||||
(14.) Weiler | 0:1 | Avenir Beggen (6.) | ||||
(15.) Lorentzweiler | 4:4 | FC Koeppchen (10.) | ||||
(4.) E. Ettelbrück | 4:0 | Medernach (16.) | ||||
(13.) CS Grevenmacher | 1:4 | FC Rodange 91 (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) US Hostert | 3:1 | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | ||||
(12.) Walferdange | 0:1 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | ||||
(4.) US Rumelange | 2:0 | Avenir Beggen (9.) | ||||
(7.) Berbourg | 0:0 | Weiler (14.) | ||||
(6.) FC Koeppchen | 2:0 | FC Mamer 32 (10.) | ||||
(16.) Medernach | 2:5 | Lorentzweiler (13.) | ||||
(8.) Steinsel | 0:0 | E. Ettelbrück (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Rodange 91 | 5:2 | Jeunesse Canach (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/244:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Bettembourg | 4:5 | US Rumelange (3.) | ||||
(15.) CS Grevenmacher | 2:2 | Walferdange (12.) | ||||
(11.) Jeunesse Canach | 2:2 | US Hostert (4.) | ||||
(5.) E. Ettelbrück | 6:0 | FC Rodange 91 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Lorentzweiler | 1:1 | Steinsel (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Mamer 32 | 1:4 | Medernach (16.) | ||||
(14.) Weiler | 0:0 | FC Koeppchen (7.) | ||||
(9.) Avenir Beggen | 1:2 | Berbourg (6.) |