Evgeniy Lutsenko
www.arsenaltula.ru
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Lutsenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 222 | 44 | 22 | 22 / - / - | 13.974' | ||||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 21 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 850' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.144' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 28 | 15 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.182' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 30 | 4 | 6 | 3 / - / - | 2.151' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.490' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 27 | 10 | 6 | 2 / - / - | 1.956' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.430' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 163' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 269' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.514' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 18 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 805' | |||
03/04 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 20' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 7/3/04 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/7/04 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/11/04 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/04 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/04 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/15/04 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/04 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/29/04 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/11/04 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/20/04 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/04 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/04 | A | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/04 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/04 | H | (4.) | Spartak-Alania (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/8/04 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/12/04 | H | (5.) | Rostov (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/05 | H | (3.) | Rostov (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (3.) | Alania (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/5/05 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | A | (9.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | 58' | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (9.) | Rostov (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 7/20/05 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/24/05 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/05 | A | (7.) | Alania (14.) | 2:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/10/05 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/10/05 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | A | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/22/05 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | H | (7.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 5:1 | CF | 35' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/17/06 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 36' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/06 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | A | (12.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/06 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/06 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
10 | 7/12/06 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/19/06 | A | (14.) | FC Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 7/23/06 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 7/29/06 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 8/4/06 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | A | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 8/20/06 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | H | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/9/06 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/16/06 | H | (15.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/24/06 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/2/06 | H | (14.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (15.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:1 | 49' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/25/06 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | 49' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/10 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (8.) | Alania (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (8.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/14/10 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:2 | SS | 72' | 73' | |||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (7.) | Ural (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/14 | A | (9.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (10.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (10.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (10.) | Ufa (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 5:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | CF | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (10.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/15 | H | (10.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/4/15 | A | (10.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:2 | 85' | 6' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | LW | 5' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | H | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | H | (12.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | H | (13.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:6 | CF | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/15 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/15 | A | (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/15 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | A | (15.) | Ural (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (15.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/16 | H | (15.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 7:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | SS | 1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | H | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:1 | SS | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | Anzhi (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (16.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | H | (11.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 12' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (11.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | Tosno (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 60' | 77' | ||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (12.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/18 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/18 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | A | (10.) | Ural (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/18 | H | (5.) | Ufa (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 19' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Rostov (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (12.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/9/18 | H | (11.) | Ural (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 2 | 68' | ||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | A | (11.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | Orenburg (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 8' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (12.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 59' | 77' | |||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (12.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (12.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:3 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 83' | 26' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | Rostov (2.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (8.) | Tambov (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (6.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | Orenburg (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (7.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (11.) | Sochi (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 31' | 80' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 30' | 85' | ||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/19 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 86' | |||||||||
20 | 3/1/20 | A | (6.) | Sochi (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (9.) | Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
27 | 7/7/20 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | H | (10.) | Tambov (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | A | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (8.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (15.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/20 | H | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | H | (12.) | Sochi (4.) | 3:2 | CF | 9' | 37' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | H | (12.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:3 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | Tambov (13.) | 1:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/20 | H | (11.) | Ural (13.) | 1:0 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 3:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 1:1 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 2' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/20 | A | (13.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 9' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | A | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | A | (14.) | Sochi (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/8/21 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/21 | A | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/4/21 | A | (14.) | Ural (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | H | (13.) | Tambov (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | A | (13.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/21 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 2:4 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (14.) | Ufa (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/21 | A | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | A | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/21 | A | (13.) | Ural (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | H | (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | 34' | |||||||||
12 | 10/23/21 | A | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 4:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (15.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (14.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 5:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | A | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/21 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | A | (14.) | Sochi (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 6' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/22 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | H | (16.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/2/22 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
28 | 5/8/22 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (16.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
Squad: 258, Starting eleven: 157, Substituted in: 65, On the bench: 36, Suspended: 1, Injured: 10 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 176 | 42 | 18 |
Second Striker | 7 | 1 | 2 |
Left Winger | 4 | - | - |
Right Winger | 3 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Feb 6, 2007 | 4 | 1 |