Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
1.36 |
19:23 |
94 |
Away record |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
1.36 |
18:23 |
46 |
Overall balance |
28 |
12 |
2 |
14 |
1.36 |
37:46 |
70 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 23, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rubin Kazan II |
3-4-2-1 |
300 |
2:1 |
2 |
Tue Jul 27, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
KS Samara II |
3-4-2-1 |
98 |
0:2 |
3 |
Fri Jul 30, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Ural II |
3-4-2-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
4 |
Fri Aug 6, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
1:3 |
5 |
Fri Aug 13, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ufa II |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
1:2 |
6 |
Fri Aug 20, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
3-4-2-1 |
200 |
0:3 |
7 |
Fri Aug 27, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Spartak II |
3-4-2-1 |
110 |
3:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 10, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Akron Konoplev |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
0:4 |
9 |
Fri Sep 17, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Strogino II |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
10 |
Fri Sep 24, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dynamo M II |
3-4-2-1 |
50 |
5:3 |
11 |
Fri Oct 1, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CSKA Moscow II |
4-1-4-1 |
75 |
0:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 15, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Spartak II |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
1:3 |
13 |
Fri Oct 22, 2021 |
11:30 AM |
A |
|
|
Ural II |
3-4-2-1 |
20 |
2:1 |
14 |
Fri Oct 29, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Ufa II |
3-5-2 |
x |
0:0 |
15 |
Fri Nov 5, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Strogino II |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
4:0 |
16 |
Fri Nov 19, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Rubin Kazan II |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
1:1 |
17 |
Fri Nov 26, 2021 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
KS Samara II |
3-4-2-1 |
x |
0:2 |
18 |
Fri Dec 3, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Akron Konoplev |
3-4-2-1 |
50 |
5:2 |
19 |
Fri Mar 11, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Master-Saturn |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:2 |
20 |
Tue Mar 15, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Khimki II |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
21 |
Fri Apr 1, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Arsenal Tula II |
4-1-4-1 |
60 |
1:2 |
22 |
Tue May 17, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Akhmat II |
3-5-2 Attacking |
150 |
1:0 |
23 |
Fri Apr 15, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Krasnodar II |
3-4-2-1 |
25 |
4:0 |
24 |
Fri Apr 22, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Master-Saturn |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
3:2 |
25 |
Fri Apr 29, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Khimki II |
3-4-2-1 |
100 |
1:0 |
26 |
Fri May 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Arsenal Tula II |
3-4-2-1 |
60 |
3:1 |
27 |
Fri May 13, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Akhmat II |
3-5-2 Attacking |
100 |
1:0 |
28 |
Fri May 20, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Krasnodar II |
3-4-2-1 |
50 |
0:3 |