Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.50m
Complete Fortuna Narodni liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Jihlava | 2:1 | SFC Opava (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chrudim | 0:0 | Lisen (11.) | ||||
(4.) MFK Vyskov | 2:1 | Pribram (16.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:1 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SILON Taborsko | 1:0 | HS Kromeriz (14.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Sparta Prague B | 1:4 | Dukla Prague (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Varnsdorf | 1:1 | Olomouc B (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/24/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:1 | Vlasim (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/235:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dukla Prague | 2:4 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SFC Opava | 1:0 | Varnsdorf (13.) | ||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 1:0 | Sparta Prague B (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Lisen | 1:2 | Jihlava (2.) | ||||
(5.) HS Kromeriz | 3:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | ||||
(9.) Vlasim | 1:1 | Chrudim (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Viktoria Zizkov | 2:3 | Pribram (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Olomouc B | 1:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.SK Prostejov | 3:3 | Sparta Prague B (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pribram | 1:0 | SFC Opava (10.) | ||||
(8.) Viktoria Zizkov | 3:1 | Lisen (14.) | ||||
(13.) Chrudim | 0:3 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
(6.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:2 | Dukla Prague (4.) | ||||
(1.) MFK Vyskov | 5:1 | HS Kromeriz (11.) | ||||
(12.) Varnsdorf | 3:3 | Vlasim (9.) | ||||
(2.) Jihlava | 6:3 | Olomouc B (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lisen | 2:0 | Pribram (9.) | ||||
(12.) HS Kromeriz | 1:1 | Jihlava (3.) | ||||
(7.) Vlasim | 1:1 | MFK Vyskov (2.) | ||||
(1.) SILON Taborsko | 2:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SFC Opava | 3:3 | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Olomouc B | 1:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (5.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta Prague B | 2:0 | Chrudim (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dukla Prague | 4:3 | Varnsdorf (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SFC Opava | 2:0 | Lisen (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:1 | Vlasim (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pribram | 1:3 | HS Kromeriz (8.) | ||||
(5.) Zbrojovka Brno | 4:1 | Chrudim (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Varnsdorf | 2:2 | Sparta Prague B (9.) | ||||
(1.) Jihlava | 3:0 | SILON Taborsko (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/235:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:5 | Dukla Prague (3.) | ||||
(2.) MFK Vyskov | 1:0 | Olomouc B (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/235:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta Prague B | 1:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(16.) Olomouc B | 0:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | ||||
(12.) Chrudim | 6:2 | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lisen | 2:1 | Varnsdorf (15.) | ||||
(8.) HS Kromeriz | 0:1 | SFC Opava (7.) | ||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 1:0 | Jihlava (3.) | ||||
(5.) Vlasim | 3:1 | Pribram (14.) | ||||
(4.) SILON Taborsko | 1:1 | MFK Vyskov (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SFC Opava | 1:2 | Olomouc B (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pribram | 0:0 | Dukla Prague (2.) | ||||
(4.) Jihlava | 3:3 | Chrudim (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) MFK Vyskov | 3:1 | Sparta Prague B (12.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lisen | 1:0 | HS Kromeriz (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 0:1 | Vlasim (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Varnsdorf | 0:2 | SILON Taborsko (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chrudim | 2:1 | MFK Vyskov (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 0:0 | Lisen (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) HS Kromeriz | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | ||||
(4.) Vlasim | 1:0 | Jihlava (6.) | ||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 0:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | ||||
(5.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:0 | Varnsdorf (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Olomouc B | 2:1 | Pribram (15.) | ||||
(13.) Sparta Prague B | 0:0 | SFC Opava (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jihlava | 0:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SFC Opava | 1:0 | Dukla Prague (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pribram | 2:1 | Sparta Prague B (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) MFK Vyskov | 4:3 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lisen | 2:2 | Vlasim (4.) | ||||
(11.) HS Kromeriz | 1:2 | Olomouc B (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 4:1 | SILON Taborsko (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Varnsdorf | 3:3 | Chrudim (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/234:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SILON Taborsko | 0:1 | Pribram (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chrudim | 2:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 1:0 | Varnsdorf (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dukla Prague | 3:1 | HS Kromeriz (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Vlasim | 1:1 | SFC Opava (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Olomouc B | 0:1 | Lisen (7.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Sparta Prague B | 2:1 | Jihlava (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pribram | 2:1 | Chrudim (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SFC Opava | 2:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | ||||
(8.) Lisen | 0:0 | SILON Taborsko (6.) | ||||
(10.) HS Kromeriz | 2:1 | Vlasim (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | Sparta Prague B (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Varnsdorf | 1:1 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Jihlava | 2:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Olomouc B | 0:1 | Dukla Prague (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 | Pribram (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chrudim | 1:0 | SFC Opava (7.) | ||||
(1.) MFK Vyskov | 2:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) 1.SK Prostejov | 4:2 | Lisen (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Vlasim | 3:2 | Dukla Prague (2.) | ||||
(4.) SILON Taborsko | 6:2 | Olomouc B (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Sparta Prague B | 1:1 | HS Kromeriz (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Varnsdorf | 3:3 | Jihlava (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Jihlava | 0:1 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Pribram | 1:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dukla Prague | 1:0 | Chrudim (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SFC Opava | 0:1 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lisen | 4:2 | Sparta Prague B (15.) | ||||
(12.) HS Kromeriz | 1:2 | Varnsdorf (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 4:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | ||||
(13.) Olomouc B | 1:0 | Vlasim (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zbrojovka Brno | 3:0 | Lisen (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jihlava | 2:1 | Pribram (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Chrudim | 3:1 | HS Kromeriz (13.) | ||||
(1.) MFK Vyskov | 1:3 | SFC Opava (7.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 1:2 | Dukla Prague (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 1:1 | Vlasim (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Sparta Prague B | 0:2 | Olomouc B (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Varnsdorf | 4:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pribram | 2:2 | Varnsdorf (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SFC Opava | 1:2 | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | ||||
(10.) Lisen | 0:0 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | ||||
(15.) HS Kromeriz | 0:3 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | ||||
(6.) Vlasim | 0:1 | Sparta Prague B (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Viktoria Zizkov | 0:2 | Jihlava (5.) | ||||
(11.) Olomouc B | 2:4 | Chrudim (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dukla Prague | 0:0 | SILON Taborsko (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Jihlava | 1:1 | Lisen (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pribram | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/2310:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) MFK Vyskov | 2:0 | Dukla Prague (2.) | ||||
(7.) Chrudim | 1:0 | Vlasim (8.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:1 | HS Kromeriz (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 | Olomouc B (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sparta Prague B | 2:1 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Varnsdorf | 2:1 | SFC Opava (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SFC Opava | 1:0 | Pribram (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dukla Prague | 3:3 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lisen | 0:1 | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | ||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 0:0 | Chrudim (7.) | ||||
(13.) HS Kromeriz | 1:0 | MFK Vyskov (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Vlasim | 0:0 | Varnsdorf (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sparta Prague B | 4:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olomouc B | 3:0 | Jihlava (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pribram | 0:1 | Lisen (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) MFK Vyskov | 2:2 | Vlasim (7.) | ||||
(8.) Chrudim | 0:2 | Sparta Prague B (11.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:0 | Olomouc B (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:0 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(14.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | SFC Opava (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Varnsdorf | 0:1 | Dukla Prague (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jihlava | 0:0 | HS Kromeriz (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Olomouc B | 1:0 | MFK Vyskov (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vlasim | 2:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Chrudim | 3:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) HS Kromeriz | 0:2 | Pribram (8.) | ||||
(7.) Lisen | 3:0 | SFC Opava (11.) | ||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 2:1 | Jihlava (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sparta Prague B | 1:2 | Varnsdorf (14.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Varnsdorf | 1:1 | Lisen (6.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SFC Opava | 1:1 | HS Kromeriz (13.) | ||||
(10.) Jihlava | 1:2 | Dukla Prague (1.) | ||||
(8.) Pribram | 0:1 | Vlasim (4.) | ||||
(7.) Zbrojovka Brno | 2:3 | Sparta Prague B (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) MFK Vyskov | 2:2 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:4 | Chrudim (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Viktoria Zizkov | 2:2 | Olomouc B (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vlasim | 0:1 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Chrudim | 2:1 | Jihlava (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 1:2 | Pribram (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) HS Kromeriz | 1:1 | Lisen (9.) | ||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 4:1 | Varnsdorf (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:2 | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) Olomouc B | 1:0 | SFC Opava (12.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Sparta Prague B | 5:3 | MFK Vyskov (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pribram | 0:1 | Olomouc B (5.) | ||||
(11.) Jihlava | 1:1 | Vlasim (6.) | ||||
(10.) SFC Opava | 3:2 | Sparta Prague B (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) MFK Vyskov | 1:0 | Chrudim (4.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:1 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lisen | 0:0 | Dukla Prague (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Viktoria Zizkov | 3:2 | HS Kromeriz (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Varnsdorf | 4:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/17/244:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 0:1 | MFK Vyskov (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sparta Prague B | 5:1 | Pribram (10.) | ||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 5:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | ||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 2:0 | SFC Opava (11.) | ||||
(4.) Olomouc B | 4:2 | HS Kromeriz (16.) | ||||
(5.) Chrudim | 1:1 | Varnsdorf (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vlasim | 4:5 | Lisen (6.) | ||||
(9.) Zbrojovka Brno | 1:0 | Jihlava (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(2.) MFK Vyskov | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lisen | 1:2 | Olomouc B (4.) | ||||
(10.) Pribram | 1:1 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(13.) Viktoria Zizkov | 3:1 | Chrudim (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HS Kromeriz | 0:2 | Dukla Prague (1.) | ||||
(11.) Jihlava | 3:1 | Sparta Prague B (7.) | ||||
(14.) Varnsdorf | 5:1 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SFC Opava | 2:2 | Vlasim (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Chrudim | 6:3 | Pribram (11.) | ||||
(2.) MFK Vyskov | 2:1 | Varnsdorf (14.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 3:0 | Jihlava (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 0:3 | Olomouc B (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SILON Taborsko | 1:0 | Lisen (8.) | ||||
(7.) Vlasim | 2:0 | HS Kromeriz (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:1 | SFC Opava (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Sparta Prague B | 2:0 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/245:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pribram | 0:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SFC Opava | 0:0 | Chrudim (5.) | ||||
(12.) Jihlava | 3:3 | Varnsdorf (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 5:1 | Vlasim (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HS Kromeriz | 3:3 | Sparta Prague B (6.) | ||||
(9.) Lisen | 0:0 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Olomouc B | 1:0 | SILON Taborsko (4.) | ||||
(11.) Viktoria Zizkov | 3:2 | MFK Vyskov (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) 1.SK Prostejov | 2:1 | Pribram (14.) | ||||
(7.) Sparta Prague B | 1:3 | Lisen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) MFK Vyskov | 0:1 | Jihlava (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SILON Taborsko | 2:1 | SFC Opava (12.) | ||||
(13.) Varnsdorf | 3:2 | HS Kromeriz (16.) | ||||
(5.) Chrudim | 0:2 | Dukla Prague (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Zbrojovka Brno | 0:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | ||||
(8.) Vlasim | 0:3 | Olomouc B (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/245:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HS Kromeriz | 1:1 | Chrudim (5.) | ||||
(6.) Lisen | 1:1 | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | ||||
(14.) Pribram | 1:1 | Jihlava (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2410:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | Varnsdorf (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vlasim | 2:1 | SILON Taborsko (4.) | ||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 3:2 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | ||||
(8.) SFC Opava | 3:1 | MFK Vyskov (3.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/244:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olomouc B | 3:1 | Sparta Prague B (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Varnsdorf | 1:0 | Pribram (15.) | ||||
(13.) Jihlava | 1:2 | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | ||||
(14.) 1.SK Prostejov | 3:1 | SFC Opava (11.) | ||||
(3.) MFK Vyskov | 0:0 | Lisen (5.) | ||||
(9.) Zbrojovka Brno | 4:3 | HS Kromeriz (16.) | ||||
(6.) Chrudim | 1:3 | Olomouc B (2.) | ||||
(4.) SILON Taborsko | 0:0 | Dukla Prague (1.) | ||||
(10.) Sparta Prague B | 2:2 | Vlasim (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/245:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) HS Kromeriz | 0:2 | SILON Taborsko (3.) | ||||
(1.) Dukla Prague | 6:0 | Sparta Prague B (11.) | ||||
(8.) Lisen | 1:2 | Chrudim (5.) | ||||
(7.) Vlasim | 2:2 | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | ||||
(10.) Viktoria Zizkov | 0:2 | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | ||||
(15.) Pribram | 2:0 | MFK Vyskov (4.) | ||||
(2.) Olomouc B | 2:1 | Varnsdorf (13.) | ||||
(6.) SFC Opava | 4:1 | Jihlava (14.) |