#19 Fran Topic
NK Rudes
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 20, 2024
SuperSport HNL League level: First Tier Joined: Aug 29, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 20, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 20, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Zagreb
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Croatia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Fran Topic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.057' | ||
SuperSport HNL | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 960' | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 97' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Sparta Prague | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | H | FC Astana | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | A | FC Astana | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | H | AEK Athens | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/19/23 | A | AEK Athens | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (8.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (5.) | NK Istra (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (5.) | HNK Gorica (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (10.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (10.) | NK Lokomotiva (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (10.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (10.) | NK Osijek (6.) | 3:0 | 79' | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | H | (10.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | 80' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (10.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (10.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | H | (10.) | NK Istra (8.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (10.) | HNK Gorica (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | H | (10.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (10.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (10.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/3/24 | A | (10.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 4:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/9/24 | A | (10.) | NK Varazdin (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/17/24 | H | (10.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/24/24 | A | (10.) | NK Istra (9.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/4/24 | H | (10.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/24 | A | (10.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (2.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/30/24 | H | (10.) | HNK Rijeka (1.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/5/24 | H | (10.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/12/24 | H | (10.) | Slaven Belupo (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/22/24 | H | (10.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 0:2 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/27/24 | A | (10.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/3/24 | H | (10.) | NK Istra (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/10/24 | A | (10.) | HNK Gorica (7.) | 2:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/18/24 | H | (10.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/26/24 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 3:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/27/23 | A | (20.) | Croat. Zmijavci (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/23 | H | (8.) | Slaven Belupo (21.) | 3:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | H | (9.) | HNK Rijeka (3.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |