Francis Ezeh
eyupspor.org.tr
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 12, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Ogboko
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Francis Ezeh
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | Altay SK (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/19 | H | (7.) | Ümraniyespor (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/20/19 | A | (8.) | Istanbulspor (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/19 | H | (5.) | Giresunspor (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Boluspor (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/19 | A | (7.) | Keciörengücü (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | Adanaspor (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/19 | A | (2.) | Bursaspor (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/19 | H | (3.) | Altinordu (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/24/19 | A | (9.) | Menemenspor (6.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/19 | H | (9.) | Hatayspor (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | A | (9.) | Karagümrük (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/15/19 | H | (10.) | Akhisarspor (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/21/19 | A | (10.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/28/19 | H | (10.) | Osmanlispor (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/20/20 | H | (10.) | Adana Demirspor (8.) | 1:6 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/26/20 | A | (12.) | BB Erzurumspor (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (12.) | Altay SK (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | A | (10.) | Ümraniyespor (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | H | (12.) | Istanbulspor (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | A | (11.) | Giresunspor (12.) | 0:3 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/27/20 | A | (11.) | Boluspor (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/2/20 | H | (11.) | Keciörengücü (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/6/20 | A | (11.) | Adanaspor (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/20 | H | (12.) | Bursaspor (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/16/20 | A | (12.) | Altinordu (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/20/20 | H | (12.) | Menemenspor (10.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/28/20 | A | (12.) | Hatayspor (1.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 7/2/20 | H | (12.) | Karagümrük (6.) | 0:5 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/6/20 | A | (13.) | Akhisarspor (5.) | 3:1 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
33 | 7/11/20 | H | (13.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 7/19/20 | A | (13.) | Osmanlispor (16.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/14/20 | H | (2.) | Giresunspor (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/19/20 | A | (6.) | Tuzlaspor (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | A | (13.) | Akhisarspor (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/4/20 | H | (10.) | Menemenspor (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 10/18/20 | A | (11.) | Bursaspor (10.) | 3:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/21/20 | H | (11.) | Boluspor (17.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/25/20 | A | (9.) | Ankaraspor (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/30/20 | H | (12.) | Adanaspor (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/20 | A | (11.) | Altay SK (9.) | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/23/20 | H | (11.) | Ümraniyespor (13.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
11 | 11/29/20 | A | (11.) | Bandirmaspor (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/12/20 | H | (13.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 12/15/20 | H | (11.) | Samsunspor (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/19/20 | A | (14.) | A. Keciörengücü (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
16 | 12/26/20 | H | (15.) | Adana Demirspor (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/2/21 | A | (14.) | Altinordu (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 1/7/21 | A | (12.) | Istanbulspor (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/23/21 | H | (6.) | Bursaspor (7.) | 1:2 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/31/21 | A | (4.) | Boluspor (13.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
20 | 2/6/21 | H | (4.) | Ankaraspor (17.) | 2:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/14/21 | A | (4.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 2:2 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/19/21 | H | (6.) | Altay SK (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/23/21 | A | (5.) | Ümraniyespor (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/27/21 | H | (5.) | Bandirmaspor (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/6/21 | A | (5.) | Samsunspor (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/13/21 | H | (3.) | Istanbulspor (4.) | 2:0 | LW | 44' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | Eskisehirspor (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/21 | H | (5.) | A. Keciörengücü (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
29 | 4/10/21 | A | (3.) | Akhisarspor (16.) | 2:3 | LW | 17' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/13/21 | A | (2.) | Altinordu (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 80' | 87' | |||||||||
31 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | Giresunspor (1.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 2 | 56' | ||||||||
32 | 4/25/21 | A | (1.) | Tuzlaspor (9.) | 0:3 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/1/21 | H | (1.) | Balikesirspor (13.) | 3:0 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/9/21 | A | (1.) | Menemenspor (15.) | 1:4 | LW | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
23 | 2/5/22 | H | (9.) | Balikesirspor (19.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/15/22 | A | (9.) | Bursaspor (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 2/19/22 | H | (8.) | Kocaelispor (15.) | 0:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/26/22 | A | (9.) | A. Keciörengücü (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/2/22 | A | (9.) | Boluspor (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
28 | 3/6/22 | H | (12.) | Istanbulspor (3.) | 0:2 | LW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/20/22 | A | (13.) | Bandirmaspor (3.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/1/22 | H | (11.) | Ümraniyespor (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | Denizlispor (16.) | 2:4 | CF | 1 | 1 | 86' | 88' | |||||||
32 | 4/15/22 | H | (9.) | Genclerbirligi (11.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/20/22 | A | (10.) | BB Erzurumspor (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
34 | 4/25/22 | H | (9.) | Adanaspor (10.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
35 | 5/1/22 | A | (9.) | Menemenspor (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/8/22 | H | (7.) | Eyüpspor (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/22 | A | (8.) | Manisa FK (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/22 | H | (10.) | Samsunspor (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/22 | H | (4.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 60' | 43' | |||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | A | (4.) | Samsunspor (2.) | 1:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/26/22 | H | (2.) | Y. Malatyaspor (18.) | 3:2 | RW | 78' | 45' | |||||||||
4 | 9/3/22 | A | (6.) | Bodrum FK (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/22 | H | (4.) | Adanaspor (13.) | 1:0 | RW | 80' | 13' | |||||||||
6 | 9/17/22 | H | (1.) | Bandirmaspor (5.) | 4:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/22 | A | (2.) | Altay SK (17.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/22 | H | (1.) | Manisa FK (10.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/22 | A | (2.) | C. Rizespor (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/22 | H | (1.) | Sakaryaspor (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/22 | A | (1.) | Erzurumspor FK (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/22 | H | (1.) | Altinordu (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/22 | A | (1.) | Genclerbirligi (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/22 | H | (1.) | Göztepe (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/27/22 | A | (1.) | Pendikspor (3.) | 0:0 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/22 | H | (1.) | Tuzlaspor (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
18 | 12/17/22 | H | (1.) | Boluspor (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/25/22 | A | (1.) | A. Keciörengücü (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/13/23 | A | (1.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/22/23 | H | (1.) | Samsunspor (2.) | 1:4 | LW | 87' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/29/23 | A | (2.) | Y. Malatyaspor (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/28/23 | H | (1.) | Bodrum FK (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/23 | A | (1.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/23 | A | (1.) | Bandirmaspor (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/13/23 | H | (2.) | Altay SK (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/23 | A | (2.) | Manisa FK (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/23 | H | (2.) | C. Rizespor (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/23 | A | (2.) | Sakaryaspor (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/3/23 | H | (2.) | Erzurumspor FK (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/8/23 | A | (2.) | Altinordu (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/12/23 | H | (3.) | Genclerbirligi (16.) | 0:2 | RW | 53' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/16/23 | A | (4.) | Göztepe (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/22/23 | H | (4.) | Pendikspor (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/29/23 | A | (5.) | Tuzlaspor (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/16/23 | A | (7.) | Boluspor (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/23 | H | (6.) | A. Keciörengücü (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/23 | A | (7.) | A. Keciörengücü (12.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/23 | H | (1.) | Kocaelispor (15.) | 2:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | A | (1.) | Tuzlaspor (16.) | 0:5 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | H | (1.) | Giresunspor (16.) | 3:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/23 | A | (1.) | Genclerbirligi (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/23 | H | (1.) | Ümraniyespor (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | A | (1.) | Sakaryaspor (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/23 | H | (1.) | Bodrum FK (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | A | (1.) | Corum FK (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Bandirmaspor (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Adanaspor (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/11/23 | A | (1.) | Altay SK (18.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (1.) | Manisa FK (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/23 | A | (1.) | Boluspor (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/23 | H | (1.) | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/20/23 | A | Göztepe | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 12/25/23 | H | (1.) | Erzurumspor FK (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/13/24 | H | (1.) | A. Keciörengücü (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/20/24 | A | (1.) | Kocaelispor (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | H | (1.) | Tuzlaspor (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | A | (1.) | Giresunspor (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/12/24 | H | (1.) | Genclerbirligi (9.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | A | (1.) | Ümraniyespor (12.) | 1:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 72, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 8, Injured: 0 |