1
|
8/12/01 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Melsunger FV (1.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/19/01 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Petersberg (16.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/26/01 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FSV Kassel (10.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/2/01 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen (16.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/8/01 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (3.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/15/01 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (6.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/23/01 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (3.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/29/01 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SG Korbach (9.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/6/01 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Ziegenhain (4.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/13/01 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (8.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/21/01 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Hessen Kassel (8.) |
6:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/28/01 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
VfL Kassel (5.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/4/01 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SC Willingen (6.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/18/01 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (9.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/25/01 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Melsunger FV (11.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
12/2/01 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Petersberg (12.) |
9:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
12/8/01 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SV Steinbach (14.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/2/02 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FSV Kassel (15.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/9/02 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen (16.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/15/02 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (2.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/23/02 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (7.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/6/02 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (3.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/13/02 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SG Korbach (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/20/02 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Ziegenhain (6.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/27/02 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (4.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/30/02 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Hessen Kassel (1.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/8/02 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
VfL Kassel (5.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/11/02 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SC Willingen (6.) |
4:7 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/19/02 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SV Steinbach (13.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/25/02 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (8.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
|
3
|
8/10/03 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
VfL Kassel (10.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
1
|
8/12/03 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (7.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/17/03 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Weidenhausen (5.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
8/19/03 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (9.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/24/03 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
TSG Lütter (11.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/30/03 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SG Korbach (17.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/6/03 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (10.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/14/03 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/19/03 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
Eintr. Baunatal (14.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/26/03 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
OSC Vellmar (3.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/5/03 |
H |
|
(17.) |
|
SC Borussia Fulda II (6.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/11/03 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
FC Großalmerode (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/19/03 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
SC Willingen (7.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/26/03 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (13.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/2/03 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (4.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/8/03 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Schwalmstadt (1.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/14/03 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (3.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
11/23/03 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
VfL Kassel (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
3/7/04 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
TSG Lütter (17.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
3/14/04 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
SG Korbach (11.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
3/28/04 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (13.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/4/04 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Eintr. Baunatal (15.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/10/04 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Weidenhausen (8.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/12/04 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/17/04 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
OSC Vellmar (3.) |
1:6 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/25/04 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SC Borussia Fulda II (8.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/2/04 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Großalmerode (16.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/9/04 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SC Willingen (5.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/16/04 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/23/04 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (8.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/31/04 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Schwalmstadt (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
6/6/04 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (5.) |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/8/04 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TSV Wabern (10.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/15/04 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
VfL Eiterfeld (5.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/20/04 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (4.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/29/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (15.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
9/1/04 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (1.) |
3:5 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/8/04 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (8.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/12/04 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/19/04 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (8.) |
3:6 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/26/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Willingen (4.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/2/04 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SG Korbach (13.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/10/04 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Weidenhausen (15.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/16/04 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (3.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/24/04 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Eintr. Baunatal (16.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/30/04 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Borussia Fulda (6.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/7/04 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Wabern (10.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/20/05 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (14.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/28/05 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
VfL Eiterfeld (14.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/2/05 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (3.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/10/05 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
4/13/05 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (4.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/16/05 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SC Willingen (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
4/20/05 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/24/05 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SG Korbach (8.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/30/05 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Weidenhausen (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
5/5/05 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (9.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/8/05 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (2.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/16/05 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Eintr. Baunatal (15.) |
2:5 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/22/05 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Borussia Fulda (6.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/29/05 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (1.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/4/05 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (5.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/6/05 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Grebenstein (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/14/05 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
KSV Baunatal II (14.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/20/05 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (4.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/28/05 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Petersberg (10.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/4/05 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Altenlotheim (12.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/11/05 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (8.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/18/05 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Hes. Kassel II (16.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/23/05 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Willingen (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/2/05 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (9.) |
4:3 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/9/05 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (11.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/15/05 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (5.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/23/05 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (11.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/29/05 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Borussia Fulda (1.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/6/05 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (9.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/12/05 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
SG Korbach (4.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/18/06 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (10.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/2/06 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SC Willingen (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
4/5/06 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Grebenstein (11.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/9/06 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (7.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
4/13/06 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Petersberg (8.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
4/15/06 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
KSV Baunatal II (16.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/22/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (6.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/26/06 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Hes. Kassel II (15.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/30/06 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (1.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
5/3/06 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (4.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/7/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (14.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
5/11/06 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Altenlotheim (16.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/14/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Borussia Fulda (1.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/20/06 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/28/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SG Korbach (4.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/4/06 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Weidenhausen (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/13/06 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Grebenhain (3.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/16/06 |
A |
|
(17.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (4.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/20/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (15.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/23/06 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (15.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
8/27/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (18.) |
3:5 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/3/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
SG Korbach (8.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/9/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Petersberg (14.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/17/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (6.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/24/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
KSV Baunatal II (4.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/1/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Grebenstein (2.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/8/06 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (17.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/15/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Willingen (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/21/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/29/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SSV Sand (12.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/5/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (1.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
11/19/06 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Weidenhausen (15.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
11/26/06 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Grebenhain (8.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
12/3/06 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (5.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
12/10/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
TSG Wattenbach (14.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
12/16/06 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Niederaula/Hatt. (13.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
2/25/07 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
3/11/07 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SG Korbach (6.) |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
3/25/07 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (5.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/1/07 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
KSV Baunatal II (9.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
4/13/07 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Grebenstein (4.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/18/07 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
4/22/07 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (16.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/25/07 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Petersberg (15.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
4/27/07 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SC Willingen (11.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/6/07 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (2.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
5/13/07 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
SSV Sand (12.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
5/20/07 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (1.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
34
|
5/26/07 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Niederaula/Hatt. (16.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
7/26/09 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV/FC Korbach (17.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/2/09 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Buch. Flieden (16.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/7/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Grebenhain (11.) |
7:2 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/9/09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Niederaula/Hatt. (19.) |
2:7 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/12/09 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Steinbach (11.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
6
|
8/16/09 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (5.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
8/23/09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Petersberg (3.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
8/23/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (1.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
8/30/09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (13.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/5/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Borussia Fulda (13.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
9/13/09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (4.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
12
|
9/20/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (18.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
9/27/09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SG Eiterfeld/L. (12.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/4/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SSV Sand (15.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
17
|
10/25/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Wabern (5.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
11/1/09 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Grebenstein (3.) |
3:1 |
LM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/8/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Weidenhausen (10.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
21
|
11/22/09 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Steinbach (8.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
28
|
3/14/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (11.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
3/17/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV 07 Eschwege (13.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
29
|
3/21/10 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Borussia Fulda (18.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
3/28/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (12.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/1/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Grebenhain (12.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/3/10 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Buch. Flieden (3.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
4/5/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Petersberg (14.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
31
|
4/11/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (15.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
4/14/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
VfB Süsterfeld (1.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
32
|
4/18/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SG Eiterfeld/L. (15.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/21/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV/FC Korbach (7.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
4/25/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SSV Sand (9.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
34
|
5/2/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SV 07 Eschwege (17.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/5/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (2.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
36
|
5/16/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
TSV Wabern (8.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
5/19/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Niederaula/Hatt. (19.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
37
|
5/22/10 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Grebenstein (10.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
38
|
5/28/10 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Weidenhausen (7.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/1/10 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Hünfelder SV II (17.) |
6:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
29' |
2
|
8/4/10 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Eiterfeld/L. (10.) |
1:3 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/8/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
TSV Wabern (17.) |
2:0 |
CM |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/15/10 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SSV Sand (10.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/18/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (2.) |
3:3 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/22/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SG Lossetal (17.) |
3:3 |
CM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
8/28/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (8.) |
1:5 |
CM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/5/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Weidenhausen (10.) |
4:3 |
CM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
82' |
9
|
9/12/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Melsunger FV (10.) |
1:4 |
AM |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/19/10 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (15.) |
3:1 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
9/26/10 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (9.) |
6:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
56' |
12
|
10/3/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Steinbach (5.) |
1:3 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/10/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV/FC Korbach (9.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11' |
14
|
10/17/10 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Grebenstein (18.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
15
|
10/24/10 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
VfL Kassel (16.) |
1:3 |
CM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
10/31/10 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (5.) |
4:1 |
AM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/7/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Grebenhain (3.) |
0:3 |
CM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/14/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Hünfelder SV II (14.) |
1:4 |
CM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
11/21/10 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SSV Sand (6.) |
0:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
11/28/10 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FSC Lohfelden (1.) |
0:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
2/27/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SG Eiterfeld/L. (17.) |
4:1 |
AM |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
3/5/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Wabern (16.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
24
|
3/13/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (14.) |
3:2 |
CM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/20/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Weidenhausen (8.) |
4:5 |
AM |
3 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
3/27/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Melsunger FV (9.) |
0:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/3/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (15.) |
0:2 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/10/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (4.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
4/17/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Steinbach (3.) |
0:2 |
RM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/25/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Lossetal (13.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/30/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
TSV/FC Korbach (6.) |
3:1 |
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
31
|
5/8/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Grebenstein (10.) |
1:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/15/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
VfL Kassel (17.) |
9:0 |
LM |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/22/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (7.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
5/28/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Grebenhain (8.) |
6:2 |
CM |
4 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/5/11 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Melsunger FV (9.) |
3:3 |
AM |
3 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/10/11 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
OSC Vellmar II (18.) |
5:2 |
SS |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/14/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (18.) |
2:3 |
AM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/21/11 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (18.) |
6:1 |
SS |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/24/11 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
TSV Wolfsanger (15.) |
2:3 |
SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/28/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Grebenstein (9.) |
2:2 |
SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/4/11 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Eichenzell (16.) |
2:1 |
SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/18/11 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SC Willingen (12.) |
2:0 |
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/25/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (2.) |
2:2 |
SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/27/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Schwalmstadt (10.) |
6:4 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/2/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV/FC Korbach (9.) |
4:0 |
CM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/9/11 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Steinbach (15.) |
8:0 |
AM |
5 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/16/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (8.) |
2:3 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/23/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SSV Sand (5.) |
1:4 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
11/6/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Weidenhausen (5.) |
1:4 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/13/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Mengsberg (18.) |
1:1 |
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/20/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Melsunger FV (12.) |
1:2 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/27/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SG Bad Soden (18.) |
1:5 |
SS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
75' |
15
|
11/30/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (5.) |
1:3 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
12/4/11 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV Wolfsanger (15.) |
4:0 |
SS |
3 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
2/26/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
OSC Vellmar II (16.) |
1:4 |
SS |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/4/12 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (10.) |
5:0 |
AM |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
3/11/12 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Eichenzell (11.) |
3:3 |
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/18/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Schwalmstadt (7.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
26
|
3/25/12 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SC Willingen (16.) |
6:1 |
SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
4/1/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Hünfelder SV (1.) |
3:7 |
CM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
4/15/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
TSV/FC Korbach (13.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
4/22/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SV Steinbach (9.) |
2:0 |
CM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/25/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Grebenstein (9.) |
0:1 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/29/12 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (10.) |
4:2 |
CF |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
31
|
5/6/12 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SSV Sand (8.) |
1:4 |
AM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
32
|
5/13/12 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz (2.) |
1:5 |
SS |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
33
|
5/20/12 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Weidenhausen (4.) |
4:3 |
SS |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
34
|
5/26/12 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
TSV Mengsberg (17.) |
4:3 |
SS |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/3/13 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Steinbach (17.) |
2:0 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/7/13 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV/FC Korbach (5.) |
2:2 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/10/13 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV 07 Eschwege (18.) |
3:0 |
CM |
|
|
49' |
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/18/13 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SSV Sand (13.) |
0:4 |
CM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
76' |
5
|
8/21/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SC Willingen (7.) |
3:0 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/25/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Rothwesten (9.) |
0:4 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
66' |
7
|
9/1/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Hes. Kassel II (15.) |
2:1 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/7/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Bad Wildungen (17.) |
0:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/14/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Schwalmstadt (4.) |
1:1 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/21/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Melsunger FV (12.) |
1:1 |
SS |
|
|
|
|
90 + 5' |
90' |
13
|
10/6/13 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FSV Dörnberg (3.) |
2:3 |
AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/12/13 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Bad Hersfeld (7.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
85' |
15
|
10/18/13 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
TSV Lehnerz II (4.) |
2:2 |
AM |
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
10/27/13 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
OSC Vellmar II (13.) |
2:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
17
|
11/3/13 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Flieden II (18.) |
3:5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/10/13 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Steinbach (9.) |
2:0 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
19
|
11/16/13 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
SSV Sand (10.) |
1:4 |
AM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |