Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||
Landesliga Weser-Ems | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regionalliga Nord | 8 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Oberliga Niedersachsen | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2023 | Wilhelmshaven (3.) | VfL Stenum (14.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 5, 2024 | VfL Stenum (17.) | TuS Esens (16.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | May 9, 2024 | Wilhelmshaven (3.) | SC Melle 03 (10.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Bremer SV (11.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | St. Pauli II (6.) | SV Meppen (8.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2023 | SC Weiche 08 (12.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 0:5 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 18, 2024 | Holst. Kiel II (4.) | E. Norderstedt (12.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Mar 6, 2024 | Spelle-Venhaus (17.) | SSV Jeddeloh II (15.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 10, 2024 | SV Meppen (3.) | St. Pauli II (10.) | 3:4 | 2 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 12, 2024 | SC Weiche 08 (13.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 28, 2024 | Bremer SV (12.) | Eimsbütteler TV (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | SV Meppen II (9.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 2:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 10, 2023 | TuS Bersenbrück (1.) | Ramlingen-E. (14.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | BSV Rehden (3.) | 2:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 26, 2023 | G. Egestorf/L. (6.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | 3:2 | 11 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | BW Bornreihe (17.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |