#60 Silva Kani
Austria Vienna
Bundesliga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
Bundesliga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2027
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: May 15, 2003 (21)
- Place of birth: Tel Aviv
- Citizenship: Togo
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Agent: ISCOUT LTD.
Stats of Silva Kani
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 951' | ||
2. Liga | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 795' | ||
Bundesliga | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 88' | ||
UECL Qualifiers | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 23' | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | B. Banja Luka | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | B. Banja Luka | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 | 23' | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (6.) | Sturm Graz (5.) | 0:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | RB Salzburg (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (6.) | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 74' | 23' | |||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (6.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | Rapid Vienna (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/23 | A | (6.) | WSG Tirol (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | RB Salzburg (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (4.) | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | H | (4.) | LASK (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/9/23 | A | (4.) | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/10/24 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/17/24 | H | (2.) | SCR Altach (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/24 | A | (2.) | Rapid Vienna (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/24 | H | (1.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | WSG Tirol (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/24 | A | (1.) | WSG Tirol (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/24 | H | (1.) | SCR Altach (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/3/24 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/11/24 | H | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | A | (11.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (16.) | DSV Leoben (2.) | 1:4 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | H | (11.) | SV Ried (13.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | A | (11.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (7.) | SV Horn (11.) | 3:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (12.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/23 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | H | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/23 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | H | (3.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/23 | A | (2.) | SV Lafnitz (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | SW Bregenz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | A | (6.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/23 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz II (14.) | 2:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/23 | A | (7.) | FAC (3.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/23 | H | (9.) | Admira Wacker (11.) | 0:4 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/24 | A | (10.) | DSV Leoben (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/24 | A | (12.) | SV Ried (4.) | 5:0 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/24 | H | (13.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/24 | A | (13.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/24 | H | (13.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
22 | 4/5/24 | H | (13.) | FC Liefering (11.) | 1:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | A | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/24 | H | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | A | (12.) | SKN St. Pölten (9.) | 1:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/24 | H | (13.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/24 | A | (12.) | SW Bregenz (13.) | 0:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | H | (12.) | Grazer AK 1902 (1.) | 2:5 | 72' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/24 | A | (12.) | Sturm Graz II (15.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | H | (13.) | FAC (5.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 5 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/21/23 | A | SV Spittal/Drau | 0:7 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/22/23 | A | Oberwart | 1:3 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/26/23 | A | Grazer AK 1902 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/27/23 | A | St. Anna/Aigen | 0:4 | RM | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | A. Klagenfurt | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/2/24 | A | Sturm Graz | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/21/24 | A | (1.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/24/24 | H | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/28/24 | A | TSV Hartberg | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |