Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) AFC | 2:0 | SVR (18.) | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
601 · Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SC Vic | 1:1 | ETSV (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
227 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCS | 1:1 | TuRa (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) DSV | 4:0 | FCT (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Cordi | 5:3 | FCU (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
2:2 | 43' | |||
47' | 3:2 | |||
50' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 84' | |||
88' | 5:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) HEBC | 3:3 | NTSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
100 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Paloma | 0:2 | FCA (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) B08 | 1:2 | Sasel (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
228 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
80' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
84' | ||||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SVHR | 0:2 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 13 | 24 | 31 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 13 | 23 | 30 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 13 | 13 | 25 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
5 | TSV Sasel | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 13 | 22 | 21 | |
8 | USC Paloma | 13 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 13 | 8 | 20 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 13 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Alsterbrüder | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
12 | ETSV Hamburg | 13 | 5 | 17 | |
13 | SV Halstenbek | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | Concordia | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 13 | -27 | 10 | |
16 | FC Türkiye | 13 | -22 | 8 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 13 | -33 | 6 | |
18 | SV Rugenbergen | 13 | -22 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...