1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Artur Galoyan €1.00m
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Enisey | -:- | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
D W W | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(), (Broke...)(Broken collarbone), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
- | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) KamAZ | -:- | Sokol (15.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
D L | Form | L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Rodina | -:- | NKN (11.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
D W L | Form | D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(), (), (Knee ...)(Knee surgery), (Knee ...)(Knee surgery)(all injured) |
- | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Volgar | -:- | Kuban (18.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L D | Form | L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Khimki | -:- | Cherno (14.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
W W | Form | L D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Knee ...)(Knee collateral ligament strain), (unkno...)(unknown injury)(all injured) |
(), (Leg ...)(Leg injury), (Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(all injured) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Shinni | -:- | Tula (5.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
D W | Form | D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Foot ...)(Foot injury)(injured) |
(Menis...)(Meniscus injury)(injured) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Lening | -:- | Torped (9.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
W L | Form | W D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament surgery)(injured) |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Alania | -:- | Din.M. (1.) | ||
Sat
May 25, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
D D | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
() |
|||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 33 | 20 | 61 | |
2 | Khimki | 32 | 15 | 60 | |
3 | Akron Togliatti | 32 | 22 | 56 | |
4 | Rodina Moscow | 33 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 32 | 14 | 52 | |
6 | Enisey | 33 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | Shinnik | 32 | -3 | 47 | |
8 | Tyumen | 32 | 1 | 45 | |
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 32 | -1 | 43 | |
10 | Alania Vl. | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
11 | Neftekhimik | 32 | 0 | 42 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 32 | -1 | 41 | |
13 | KamAZ | 32 | -3 | 41 | |
14 | Chernomorets N. | 33 | -7 | 35 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 32 | -23 | 32 | |
16 | Volgar | 32 | -16 | 31 | |
17 | Leningradets | 32 | -17 | 31 | |
18 | Kuban | 32 | -30 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...