MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: James Ndjeungoue €450k
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) POH | 1:0 | Dynamo (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Kristian Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Myjava | 2:0 | KFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
469 · Filip Malarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Slavoj | 1:1 | FK Hum (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
427 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Puchov | 2:0 | FK SNV (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
365 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Lipt. | 1:2 | MSK Po (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
123 · David Blaha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
58' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(13.) Slovan | 5:2 | Zilina (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
60 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
80' | 5:2 | |||
(3.) FC Pet | 4:0 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
584 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) STK 19 | 2:1 | Presov (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
635 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 24 | 28 | 57 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 24 | 28 | 53 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 24 | 24 | 48 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 24 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | Humenne | 24 | 11 | 42 | |
6 | Puchov | 24 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 24 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Lipt. Mikulas | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
9 | Spartak Myjava | 24 | -3 | 33 | |
10 | STK Samorin | 24 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | Slovan U21 | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Pohronie | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 24 | -9 | 29 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 24 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 24 | -35 | 15 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 24 | -31 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...