Kärntner Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 376
- Foreigners: 72 Players 19.1%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Kärntner Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/236:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Landskron | 2:2 | KAC 1909 (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Treibach | 2:0 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (15.) | ||||
(12.) Donau Klagenf. | 1:2 | VST Völkermarkt (5.) | ||||
(3.) ATUS Velden | 2:0 | ATSV Wolfsberg (14.) | ||||
7:21 PM | ||||||
(1.) SV Spittal/Drau | 4:1 | Klagenfurt II (16.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/235:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | Köttmannsdorf (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | ATUS Ferlach (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Kraig | 2:0 | FC Lendorf (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Lendorf | 0:1 | SC Landskron (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/235:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATUS Ferlach | 3:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (8.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:0 | SAK Klagenfurt (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAC 1909 | 2:2 | Donau Klagenf. (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/8/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Klagenfurt II | 1:1 | SK Treibach (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 4:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (16.) | ||||
(4.) VST Völkermarkt | 2:2 | SVG Bleiburg (11.) | ||||
(1.) ATUS Velden | 2:0 | SV Kraig (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/236:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Landskron | 0:4 | ATUS Velden (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 1:2 | Klagenfurt II (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SAK Klagenfurt | 4:5 | VST Völkermarkt (4.) | ||||
(2.) SK Treibach | 5:0 | ATUS Ferlach (7.) | ||||
(11.) SV Kraig | 1:3 | ATSV Wolfsberg (5.) | ||||
7:21 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Spittal/Drau | 0:2 | Köttmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/235:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:0 | KAC 1909 (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Donau Klagenf. | 0:0 | FC Lendorf (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/14/237:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VST Völkermarkt | 1:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (13.) | ||||
Tue 8/15/2310:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 0:2 | Klagenfurt II (5.) | ||||
(15.) KAC 1909 | 1:3 | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) ATUS Velden | 2:2 | Donau Klagenf. (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Lendorf | 2:2 | SVG Bleiburg (7.) | ||||
(12.) SV Kraig | 2:3 | SC Landskron (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATUS Ferlach | 1:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Köttmannsdorf | 2:5 | SK Treibach (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 0:3 | Köttmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Donau Klagenf. | 3:1 | SV Kraig (13.) | ||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 4:1 | VST Völkermarkt (5.) | ||||
7:21 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:0 | KAC 1909 (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/235:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SAK Klagenfurt | 3:0 | FC Lendorf (14.) | ||||
(4.) Klagenfurt II | 3:1 | ATUS Ferlach (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Landskron | 2:1 | ATSV Wolfsberg (10.) | ||||
(7.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:0 | ATUS Velden (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 6:3 | ATUS Ferlach (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Lendorf | 2:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (11.) | ||||
(15.) SV Kraig | 0:4 | SVG Bleiburg (4.) | ||||
(5.) ATUS Velden | 1:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | ||||
(3.) VST Völkermarkt | 3:2 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (16.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(14.) KAC 1909 | 2:2 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/233:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:0 | Klagenfurt II (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Landskron | 0:1 | Donau Klagenf. (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/235:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:0 | SC Landskron (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Donau Klagenf. | 2:1 | ATSV Wolfsberg (10.) | ||||
(14.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 4:2 | KAC 1909 (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 1:1 | FC Lendorf (12.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(9.) SAK Klagenfurt | 3:3 | SV Kraig (15.) | ||||
7:21 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Spittal/Drau | 1:3 | ATUS Velden (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ATUS Ferlach | 3:0 | Köttmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
(4.) Klagenfurt II | 2:1 | VST Völkermarkt (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Donau Klagenf. | 0:1 | SVG Bleiburg (3.) | ||||
(10.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 3:3 | Köttmannsdorf (5.) | ||||
(6.) VST Völkermarkt | 1:1 | ATUS Ferlach (11.) | ||||
(4.) ATUS Velden | 0:0 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAC 1909 | 0:1 | Klagenfurt II (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/235:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Kraig | 1:3 | SV Spittal/Drau (12.) | ||||
(9.) SC Landskron | 0:3 | SAK Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Lendorf | 1:2 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 0:0 | ATUS Velden (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | Donau Klagenf. (8.) | ||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 4:3 | SV Kraig (15.) | ||||
(10.) SV Spittal/Drau | 4:3 | SC Landskron (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Klagenfurt II | 3:3 | FC Lendorf (14.) | ||||
(9.) ATUS Ferlach | 4:0 | KAC 1909 (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:1 | ATSV Wolfsberg (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Köttmannsdorf | 2:0 | VST Völkermarkt (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/236:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Kraig | 4:0 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:2 | VST Völkermarkt (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Lendorf | 1:1 | ATUS Ferlach (9.) | ||||
(3.) ATUS Velden | 2:0 | Klagenfurt II (5.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAC 1909 | 3:1 | Köttmannsdorf (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/233:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Donau Klagenf. | 2:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Landskron | 1:2 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
(2.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SAK Klagenfurt | 5:2 | ATSV Wolfsberg (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 1:1 | Donau Klagenf. (7.) | ||||
(9.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:2 | SVG Bleiburg (5.) | ||||
(6.) VST Völkermarkt | 1:1 | KAC 1909 (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATUS Ferlach | 1:4 | ATUS Velden (2.) | ||||
(8.) Klagenfurt II | 0:1 | SV Kraig (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 4:1 | SC Landskron (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:0 | FC Lendorf (15.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAK Klagenfurt | 2:4 | SV Spittal/Drau (8.) | ||||
(12.) SV Kraig | 1:0 | ATUS Ferlach (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 3:2 | KAC 1909 (16.) | ||||
(15.) FC Lendorf | 3:3 | VST Völkermarkt (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATUS Velden | 0:1 | Köttmannsdorf (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Donau Klagenf. | 3:0 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/233:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Landskron | 1:0 | Klagenfurt II (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/13/236:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 3:0 | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAC 1909 | 0:2 | FC Lendorf (15.) | ||||
(7.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:2 | ATSV Wolfsberg (11.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 2:0 | SVG Bleiburg (5.) | ||||
(6.) VST Völkermarkt | 1:1 | ATUS Velden (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/233:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) ATUS Ferlach | 2:2 | SC Landskron (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Klagenfurt II | 2:2 | Donau Klagenf. (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/233:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:0 | SV Kraig (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SAK Klagenfurt | 2:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (14.) | ||||
(8.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:2 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 3:0 | FC Lendorf (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) ATUS Velden | 1:1 | KAC 1909 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Donau Klagenf. | 2:0 | ATUS Ferlach (13.) | ||||
(5.) SVG Bleiburg | 3:1 | Klagenfurt II (9.) | ||||
(11.) SC Landskron | 0:0 | Köttmannsdorf (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Kraig | 3:1 | VST Völkermarkt (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Klagenfurt II | 2:0 | SAK Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) ATUS Ferlach | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 2:3 | SV Spittal/Drau (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAC 1909 | 1:0 | SV Kraig (13.) | ||||
(3.) Köttmannsdorf | 0:3 | Donau Klagenf. (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) VST Völkermarkt | 2:2 | SC Landskron (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 2:3 | ATSV Wolfsberg (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Lendorf | 2:2 | ATUS Velden (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 3:2 | ATUS Velden (5.) | ||||
(9.) VST Völkermarkt | 2:2 | Donau Klagenf. (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) KAC 1909 | 2:0 | SC Landskron (12.) | ||||
(3.) Köttmannsdorf | 2:4 | SVG Bleiburg (4.) | ||||
(11.) ATUS Ferlach | 3:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 0:1 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Lendorf | 2:1 | SV Kraig (13.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Klagenfurt II | 1:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/246:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 2:5 | ATSV Wolfsberg (7.) | ||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 2:0 | Klagenfurt II (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SAK Klagenfurt | 3:1 | Köttmannsdorf (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Landskron | 1:2 | FC Lendorf (12.) | ||||
(2.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:0 | VST Völkermarkt (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Kraig | 0:3 | ATUS Velden (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Donau Klagenf. | 0:5 | KAC 1909 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Spittal/Drau | 4:1 | ATUS Ferlach (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VST Völkermarkt | 3:3 | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | ||||
(6.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 2:1 | SV Kraig (15.) | ||||
(12.) FC Lendorf | 2:2 | Donau Klagenf. (5.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(13.) KAC 1909 | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ATUS Ferlach | 0:2 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Klagenfurt II | 2:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:5 | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATUS Velden | 5:1 | SC Landskron (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 4:0 | Köttmannsdorf (8.) | ||||
(3.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:0 | VST Völkermarkt (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Klagenfurt II | 0:0 | ATSV Wolfsberg (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Landskron | 2:3 | SV Kraig (14.) | ||||
(16.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 0:2 | ATUS Ferlach (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | KAC 1909 (13.) | ||||
(5.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:3 | FC Lendorf (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Donau Klagenf. | 1:5 | ATUS Velden (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 2:2 | SC Landskron (15.) | ||||
(13.) FC Lendorf | 0:2 | SAK Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
(12.) VST Völkermarkt | 1:1 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(11.) KAC 1909 | 1:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATUS Velden | 2:0 | SVG Bleiburg (6.) | ||||
(14.) SV Kraig | 5:1 | Donau Klagenf. (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATUS Ferlach | 2:0 | Klagenfurt II (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAK Klagenfurt | 0:2 | ATUS Velden (2.) | ||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 2:4 | KAC 1909 (10.) | ||||
7:21 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:2 | FC Lendorf (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 3:2 | VST Völkermarkt (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Donau Klagenf. | 1:2 | SC Landskron (15.) | ||||
(4.) SVG Bleiburg | 3:0 | SV Kraig (14.) | ||||
(11.) Klagenfurt II | 0:1 | Köttmannsdorf (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) ATUS Ferlach | 2:1 | ATSV Wolfsberg (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Lendorf | 1:2 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
(5.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 2:1 | Donau Klagenf. (10.) | ||||
(14.) SV Kraig | 1:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (7.) | ||||
(11.) VST Völkermarkt | 1:0 | Klagenfurt II (12.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(9.) KAC 1909 | 2:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATUS Velden | 2:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:2 | ATUS Ferlach (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Landskron | 0:4 | SVG Bleiburg (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | SC Landskron (15.) | ||||
(16.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 1:2 | FC Lendorf (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Treibach | 0:3 | ATUS Velden (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:2 | Donau Klagenf. (10.) | ||||
(5.) ATUS Ferlach | 2:0 | VST Völkermarkt (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Köttmannsdorf | 2:0 | ATSV Wolfsberg (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Klagenfurt II | 1:0 | KAC 1909 (9.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/247:21 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Spittal/Drau | 4:0 | SV Kraig (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Landskron | 2:5 | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 0:1 | SVG Bleiburg (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Lendorf | 1:0 | Klagenfurt II (12.) | ||||
(13.) VST Völkermarkt | 0:2 | Köttmannsdorf (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Donau Klagenf. | 3:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (9.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) ATUS Velden | 1:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (16.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) KAC 1909 | 0:1 | ATUS Ferlach (5.) | ||||
(14.) SV Kraig | 2:2 | SK Treibach (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Treibach | 3:0 | SC Landskron (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Köttmannsdorf | 0:3 | KAC 1909 (10.) | ||||
(7.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) ATUS Ferlach | 1:2 | FC Lendorf (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VST Völkermarkt | 1:1 | ATSV Wolfsberg (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 3:1 | SV Kraig (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Klagenfurt II | 1:3 | ATUS Velden (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Spittal/Drau | 4:0 | Donau Klagenf. (11.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/246:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Donau Klagenf. | 1:6 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
Thu 5/16/246:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Landskron | 0:3 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (14.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(10.) KAC 1909 | 0:1 | VST Völkermarkt (13.) | ||||
Fri 5/17/245:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:4 | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) ATUS Velden | 0:1 | ATUS Ferlach (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 0:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Lendorf | 1:1 | Köttmannsdorf (7.) | ||||
(15.) SV Kraig | 0:2 | Klagenfurt II (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV St.Jakob/Ros | 1:3 | Donau Klagenf. (10.) | ||||
(4.) ATUS Ferlach | 2:1 | SV Kraig (15.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Treibach | 6:0 | SVG Bleiburg (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) VST Völkermarkt | 2:4 | FC Lendorf (8.) | ||||
7:09 PM | ||||||
(9.) KAC 1909 | 4:2 | ATSV Wolfsberg (12.) | ||||
7:21 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Köttmannsdorf | 1:3 | ATUS Velden (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Klagenfurt II | 2:1 | SC Landskron (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Landskron | 2:2 | ATUS Ferlach (4.) | ||||
(6.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | SK Treibach (1.) | ||||
(8.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:1 | SV St.Jakob/Ros (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Lendorf | 4:0 | KAC 1909 (10.) | ||||
(15.) SV Kraig | 2:1 | Köttmannsdorf (9.) | ||||
(12.) ATSV Wolfsberg | 1:2 | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | ||||
Thu 5/30/2410:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) ATUS Velden | 1:3 | VST Völkermarkt (13.) | ||||
(7.) Donau Klagenf. | 3:2 | Klagenfurt II (11.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
Köttmannsdorf | -:- | SC Landskron | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Klagenfurt II | -:- | SVG Bleiburg | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
SK Treibach | -:- | SV Spittal/Drau | ||||
ATUS Ferlach | -:- | Donau Klagenf. | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FC Lendorf | -:- | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||||
Sun 6/2/245:00 PM | ||||||
SV St.Jakob/Ros | -:- | SAK Klagenfurt | ||||
KAC 1909 | -:- | ATUS Velden | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
VST Völkermarkt | -:- | SV Kraig |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/7/246:30 PM | ||||||
SV Kraig | -:- | KAC 1909 | ||||
Donau Klagenf. | -:- | Köttmannsdorf | ||||
SAK Klagenfurt | -:- | Klagenfurt II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
ATSV Wolfsberg | -:- | SK Treibach | ||||
7:21 PM | ||||||
SV Spittal/Drau | -:- | SV St.Jakob/Ros | ||||
Sat 6/8/245:00 PM | ||||||
ATUS Velden | -:- | FC Lendorf | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
SVG Bleiburg | -:- | ATUS Ferlach | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
SC Landskron | -:- | VST Völkermarkt |