Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 61 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3.Lig Grup 2 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
3.Lig Grup 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Mar 20, 2024 | Türkiye U18 | Estonia U19 | 1:2 | - | - | - | 1 |
Türkiye Kupasi
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Nov 1, 2023 | Karacabey Bld | Bornova 1877 | 0:4 | - | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Jan 21, 2024 | Edirnespor (5.) | Gümüshanespor (13.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 23, 2023 | Batman Petrol (9.) | Silifke Bld (6.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 22, 2023 | Amasyaspor FK (7.) | Hacettepe 1945 (10.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | Dec 3, 2023 | Ergene Velimese (8.) | Eynesil Bld (15.) | 3:4 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 3, 2024 | Karsiyaka (4.) | Silifke Bld (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 1922 Konya (13.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 11, 2024 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | Silivrispor (4.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 23, 2024 | Akhisarspor (13.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 2:2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Bld Kütahya (5.) | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
3.Lig Grup 4
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 9, 2023 | Nevsehir Bld (12.) | Tokat B. Plevne (4.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | Mus 1984 (8.) | Balikesirspor (7.) | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - |