Kolmonen Etelä Group A
Finland
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 20 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete Kolmonen Etelä Group A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GrIFK II | 1:1 | Kirkkonummi (5.) | ||||
Thu 4/18/247:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) HooGee | 0:2 | Ekenäs IF II (1.) | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||||
(11.) PPJ/Ruoholahti | 1:2 | VJS II (4.) | ||||
Fri 4/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) NuPS | 0:0 | Laaksolahti (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Espoo | 1:2 | Toukolan Teräs (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) EPS II | 5:4 | EsPa (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ekenäs IF II | 3:1 | PPJ/Ruoholahti (12.) | ||||
Fri 4/26/247:05 PM | ||||||
(10.) Laaksolahti | 0:5 | HooGee (4.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) EsPa | 0:0 | GrIFK II (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/243:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Toukolan Teräs | 4:1 | EPS II (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) VJS II | 0:2 | NuPS (3.) | ||||
Mon 6/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kirkkonummi | -:- | FC Espoo (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kirkkonummi | 1:5 | Ekenäs IF II (1.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) HooGee | 3:2 | PPJ/Ruoholahti (12.) | ||||
Fri 5/3/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NuPS | 2:2 | GrIFK II (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) VJS II | 1:0 | EsPa (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Espoo | 0:0 | EPS II (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Toukolan Teräs | 3:0 | Laaksolahti (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GrIFK II | 0:1 | HooGee (2.) | ||||
Thu 5/9/247:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ekenäs IF II | 2:3 | VJS II (4.) | ||||
Fri 5/10/247:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) PPJ/Ruoholahti | 1:1 | FC Espoo (10.) | ||||
(7.) EsPa | 5:0 | Toukolan Teräs (3.) | ||||
(12.) Laaksolahti | 1:4 | Kirkkonummi (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/244:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) EPS II | 2:2 | NuPS (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ekenäs IF II | 2:1 | NuPS (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kirkkonummi | 0:3 | EPS II (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GrIFK II | 0:0 | Laaksolahti (11.) | ||||
Thu 5/16/247:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) HooGee | 2:3 | EsPa (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/241:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Toukolan Teräs | 2:0 | PPJ/Ruoholahti (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Espoo | 4:1 | VJS II (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/247:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) HooGee | 2:2 | FC Espoo (8.) | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||||
(12.) PPJ/Ruoholahti | 1:2 | EsPa (4.) | ||||
Fri 5/24/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NuPS | 4:0 | Kirkkonummi (10.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Laaksolahti | 1:2 | Ekenäs IF II (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VJS II | 1:4 | Toukolan Teräs (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) EPS II | 3:0 | GrIFK II (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/29/245:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kirkkonummi | 1:2 | VJS II (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ekenäs IF II | 2:0 | EPS II (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GrIFK II | 0:1 | PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) | ||||
Fri 5/31/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Espoo | 2:0 | NuPS (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) EsPa | 3:1 | Laaksolahti (12.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Toukolan Teräs | -:- | HooGee (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/7/245:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | HooGee | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo | -:- | GrIFK II | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
Sat 6/8/2411:00 AM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | PPJ/Ruoholahti | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Toukolan Teräs | -:- | Ekenäs IF II | ||||
Sun 6/9/246:30 PM | ||||||
VJS II | -:- | Laaksolahti |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/12/245:30 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi | -:- | Toukolan Teräs | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Ekenäs IF II | -:- | EsPa | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK II | -:- | VJS II | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | NuPS | ||||
Thu 6/13/247:15 PM | ||||||
HooGee | -:- | EPS II | ||||
Fri 6/14/247:05 PM | ||||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | FC Espoo |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/26/245:30 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi | -:- | HooGee | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Ekenäs IF II | -:- | FC Espoo | ||||
Thu 6/27/247:30 PM | ||||||
VJS II | -:- | EPS II | ||||
Fri 6/28/247:05 PM | ||||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | PPJ/Ruoholahti | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa | -:- | NuPS | ||||
Sat 6/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
Toukolan Teräs | -:- | GrIFK II |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/3/247:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK II | -:- | Ekenäs IF II | ||||
Thu 7/4/247:15 PM | ||||||
HooGee | -:- | VJS II | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
Fri 7/5/245:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | Toukolan Teräs | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | EPS II | ||||
Sat 7/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo | -:- | EsPa |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
Ekenäs IF II | -:- | HooGee | ||||
Fri 7/26/247:05 PM | ||||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | NuPS | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa | -:- | EPS II | ||||
Sat 7/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
Toukolan Teräs | -:- | FC Espoo | ||||
Sun 7/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
VJS II | -:- | PPJ/Ruoholahti | ||||
Wed 9/18/246:30 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi | postponed |
GrIFK II |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/31/247:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK II | -:- | EsPa | ||||
Thu 8/1/247:15 PM | ||||||
HooGee | -:- | Laaksolahti | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | Ekenäs IF II | ||||
Fri 8/2/245:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | VJS II | ||||
Sat 8/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
Sun 8/4/243:30 PM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | Toukolan Teräs |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/7/246:00 PM | ||||||
Ekenäs IF II | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK II | -:- | NuPS | ||||
Thu 8/8/247:20 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | HooGee | ||||
Fri 8/9/247:15 PM | ||||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | Toukolan Teräs | ||||
EsPa | -:- | VJS II | ||||
Sat 8/10/244:00 PM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | FC Espoo |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/14/245:30 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi | -:- | Laaksolahti | ||||
Thu 8/15/247:15 PM | ||||||
HooGee | -:- | GrIFK II | ||||
Fri 8/16/245:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | EPS II | ||||
Sat 8/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo | -:- | PPJ/Ruoholahti | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Toukolan Teräs | -:- | EsPa | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
VJS II | -:- | Ekenäs IF II |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/22/247:20 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | Toukolan Teräs | ||||
Fri 8/23/245:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | Ekenäs IF II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa | -:- | HooGee | ||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | GrIFK II | ||||
Sat 8/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
VJS II | -:- | FC Espoo |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/28/245:00 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi | -:- | NuPS | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Ekenäs IF II | -:- | Laaksolahti | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK II | -:- | EPS II | ||||
Fri 8/30/247:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa | -:- | PPJ/Ruoholahti | ||||
Sat 8/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo | -:- | HooGee | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Toukolan Teräs | -:- | VJS II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/5/247:20 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | GrIFK II | ||||
Fri 9/6/245:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | FC Espoo | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | EsPa | ||||
Sat 9/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
HooGee | -:- | Toukolan Teräs | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
VJS II | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
Sun 9/8/243:30 PM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | Ekenäs IF II |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
Ekenäs IF II | -:- | Toukolan Teräs | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
Kirkkonummi | -:- | EsPa | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK II | -:- | FC Espoo | ||||
Thu 9/12/247:15 PM | ||||||
HooGee | -:- | NuPS | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | EPS II | ||||
Fri 9/13/247:05 PM | ||||||
Laaksolahti | -:- | VJS II |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/247:15 PM | ||||||
EsPa | -:- | Ekenäs IF II | ||||
Sat 9/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | PPJ/Ruoholahti | ||||
FC Espoo | -:- | Laaksolahti | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Toukolan Teräs | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
Sun 9/22/243:00 PM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | HooGee | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
VJS II | -:- | GrIFK II |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/25/247:00 PM | ||||||
GrIFK II | -:- | Toukolan Teräs | ||||
Thu 9/26/247:15 PM | ||||||
HooGee | -:- | Kirkkonummi | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | -:- | Laaksolahti | ||||
Fri 9/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
NuPS | -:- | EsPa | ||||
Sat 9/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Espoo | -:- | Ekenäs IF II | ||||
Sun 9/29/242:30 PM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | VJS II |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
EPS II | -:- | Laaksolahti | ||||
Toukolan Teräs | -:- | NuPS | ||||
Kirkkonummi | -:- | PPJ/Ruoholahti | ||||
VJS II | -:- | HooGee | ||||
Ekenäs IF II | -:- | GrIFK II | ||||
EsPa | -:- | FC Espoo |