Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Landesliga Bayern-Mitte schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/23/216:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Seebach | 2:0 | TSV Bogen (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | F. Regensburg (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 1:3 | TSV Wacker 50 (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/24/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bad Kötzting | 0:0 | TSV Kareth (11.) | ||||
(14.) St. Hauzenberg | 0:1 | SV Neukirchen (4.) | ||||
(7.) Tegernheim | 2:2 | 1.FC Passau (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Bad Abbach | 1:1 | SpVgg Lam (9.) | ||||
(6.) FC Amberg | 1:0 | Burglengenfeld (15.) | ||||
(17.) Osterhofen | 0:2 | Ettmannsdorf (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/30/216:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Passau | 1:1 | Osterhofen (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) F. Regensburg | 1:0 | Tegernheim (15.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Kareth | 3:0 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
(5.) SV Neukirchen | 2:2 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
Sat 7/31/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ettmannsdorf | 0:1 | TSV Seebach (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Bogen | 6:1 | FC Amberg (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/214:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Burglengenfeld | 0:4 | St. Hauzenberg (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/11/216:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Wacker 50 | 2:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (13.) | ||||
Tue 8/24/216:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SpVgg Lam | 0:3 | SpVgg Weiden (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/17/214:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Amberg | 2:3 | Ettmannsdorf (6.) | ||||
Tue 8/3/216:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Bad Abbach | 1:5 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
(9.) Bad Kötzting | 4:2 | Burglengenfeld (18.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Seebach | 5:0 | 1.FC Passau (13.) | ||||
(16.) Osterhofen | 0:2 | F. Regensburg (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Wacker 50 | 2:2 | TSV Kareth (8.) | ||||
Wed 8/4/216:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Hauzenberg | 1:0 | TSV Bogen (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Straubing | 0:1 | SV Neukirchen (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/214:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tegernheim | 3:0 | SpVgg Lam (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/6/217:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Kareth | 1:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/7/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Passau | 2:0 | FC Amberg (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:2 | St. Hauzenberg (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Bogen | 2:2 | Bad Kötzting (8.) | ||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 3:0 | Tegernheim (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Burglengenfeld | 1:0 | VfB Straubing (18.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) F. Regensburg | 0:0 | TSV Seebach (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Neukirchen | 2:0 | TSV Wacker 50 (6.) | ||||
Wed 9/22/215:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SpVgg Lam | 1:1 | Osterhofen (15.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/13/216:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Hauzenberg | 0:2 | 1.FC Passau (9.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Seebach | 3:0 | SpVgg Lam (16.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Wacker 50 | 3:0 | Burglengenfeld (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Kareth | 1:0 | SV Neukirchen (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) VfB Straubing | 1:3 | TSV Bogen (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/14/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bad Kötzting | 0:2 | Ettmannsdorf (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:1 | Tegernheim (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Amberg | 0:3 | F. Regensburg (6.) | ||||
(15.) Osterhofen | 0:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/17/216:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SpVgg Lam | 1:1 | FC Amberg (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) F. Regensburg | 1:2 | St. Hauzenberg (5.) | ||||
(11.) 1.FC Passau | 0:0 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
(6.) Ettmannsdorf | 2:0 | VfB Straubing (18.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Bogen | 4:1 | TSV Wacker 50 (10.) | ||||
(15.) Burglengenfeld | 1:2 | TSV Kareth (2.) | ||||
(9.) Tegernheim | 4:1 | Osterhofen (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Neukirchen | 3:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (17.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:1 | TSV Seebach (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/20/217:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Kareth | 1:1 | TSV Bogen (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 1:0 | 1.FC Passau (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bad Kötzting | 1:3 | F. Regensburg (7.) | ||||
(4.) St. Hauzenberg | 3:1 | SpVgg Lam (17.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Seebach | 4:2 | Tegernheim (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:4 | Osterhofen (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Amberg | 1:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
(10.) TSV Wacker 50 | 0:3 | Ettmannsdorf (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/215:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Neukirchen | 3:2 | Burglengenfeld (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) F. Regensburg | 5:2 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Passau | 2:0 | TSV Wacker 50 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:1 | TSV Kareth (6.) | ||||
(10.) Tegernheim | 3:3 | FC Amberg (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Osterhofen | 1:0 | TSV Seebach (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Bogen | 2:2 | SV Neukirchen (2.) | ||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 6:0 | St. Hauzenberg (7.) | ||||
(16.) SpVgg Lam | 3:3 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Burglengenfeld | 2:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/31/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Hauzenberg | 3:0 | Tegernheim (10.) | ||||
(16.) FC Amberg | 0:1 | Osterhofen (11.) | ||||
(12.) TSV Wacker 50 | 0:2 | F. Regensburg (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bad Kötzting | 2:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Kareth | 1:2 | 1.FC Passau (9.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Straubing | 1:2 | SpVgg Lam (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/1/216:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:5 | TSV Seebach (2.) | ||||
(15.) Burglengenfeld | 0:2 | TSV Bogen (8.) | ||||
Wed 9/15/217:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Neukirchen | 0:0 | Ettmannsdorf (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/3/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 3:1 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/4/213:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ettmannsdorf | 3:0 | Burglengenfeld (15.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Seebach | 2:1 | FC Amberg (16.) | ||||
(13.) Tegernheim | 0:1 | Bad Kötzting (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Passau | 0:2 | SV Neukirchen (3.) | ||||
(12.) Osterhofen | 1:1 | St. Hauzenberg (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Bogen | 2:1 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Lam | 1:4 | TSV Wacker 50 (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/5/213:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) F. Regensburg | 1:1 | TSV Kareth (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/10/217:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Kareth | 0:2 | SpVgg Lam (14.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Straubing | 3:0 | Tegernheim (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bad Kötzting | 0:1 | Osterhofen (9.) | ||||
(3.) St. Hauzenberg | 3:1 | TSV Seebach (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 1:1 | FC Amberg (16.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Wacker 50 | 0:1 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Bogen | 0:0 | Ettmannsdorf (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burglengenfeld | 5:1 | 1.FC Passau (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Neukirchen | 1:2 | F. Regensburg (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/17/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 2:1 | TSV Kareth (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/18/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1.FC Passau | 1:1 | TSV Bogen (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Seebach | 2:2 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
(11.) Tegernheim | 8:2 | TSV Wacker 50 (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Osterhofen | 2:0 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
(16.) FC Amberg | 0:1 | St. Hauzenberg (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SpVgg Lam | 0:1 | SV Neukirchen (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 6:2 | Burglengenfeld (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/24/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Kareth | 2:2 | Tegernheim (11.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Neukirchen | 0:3 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Straubing | 0:2 | TSV Seebach (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/25/213:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bad Kötzting | 0:0 | FC Amberg (16.) | ||||
(4.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:0 | 1.FC Passau (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:1 | St. Hauzenberg (3.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Wacker 50 | 1:2 | Osterhofen (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Bogen | 0:2 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burglengenfeld | 1:1 | SpVgg Lam (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/1/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 4:1 | Burglengenfeld (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Passau | 3:2 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(8.) Osterhofen | 1:1 | TSV Kareth (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St. Hauzenberg | 0:3 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Seebach | 5:2 | TSV Wacker 50 (13.) | ||||
(11.) Tegernheim | 4:2 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 3:1 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Lam | 1:2 | TSV Bogen (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/213:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 1:0 | Ettmannsdorf (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/8/217:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Kareth | 0:1 | TSV Seebach (3.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Straubing | 3:3 | St. Hauzenberg (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Passau | 0:2 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 3:3 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
(4.) Ettmannsdorf | 3:0 | SpVgg Lam (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Wacker 50 | 2:1 | FC Amberg (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Bogen | 1:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burglengenfeld | 0:0 | Tegernheim (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Neukirchen | 2:0 | Osterhofen (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/15/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | Ettmannsdorf (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/16/213:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 1:6 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(11.) Bad Kötzting | 0:0 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
(4.) St. Hauzenberg | 2:0 | TSV Wacker 50 (13.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Seebach | 3:0 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
(9.) Tegernheim | 2:2 | TSV Bogen (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 2:2 | TSV Kareth (10.) | ||||
(7.) Osterhofen | 6:1 | Burglengenfeld (16.) | ||||
(14.) SpVgg Lam | 2:0 | 1.FC Passau (12.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/22/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Kareth | 2:1 | St. Hauzenberg (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Straubing | 0:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Passau | 1:3 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:1 | Tegernheim (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Wacker 50 | 1:4 | Bad Kötzting (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Bogen | 1:3 | Osterhofen (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burglengenfeld | 1:1 | TSV Seebach (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 3:1 | SpVgg Lam (14.) | ||||
(6.) SV Neukirchen | 4:2 | FC Amberg (16.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/29/217:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TSV Kareth | 2:2 | Bad Kötzting (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Passau | 0:1 | Tegernheim (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SpVgg Lam | 3:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(5.) Ettmannsdorf | 2:0 | Osterhofen (7.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Wacker 50 | 1:1 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Bogen | 0:1 | TSV Seebach (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Burglengenfeld | 1:5 | FC Amberg (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Neukirchen | 0:2 | St. Hauzenberg (4.) | ||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 2:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/5/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 4:1 | SpVgg Lam (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bad Kötzting | 2:2 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 3:1 | TSV Kareth (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Osterhofen | 2:0 | 1.FC Passau (12.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:0 | TSV Wacker 50 (13.) | ||||
(11.) Tegernheim | 2:3 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) St. Hauzenberg | 5:0 | Burglengenfeld (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Seebach | 0:1 | Ettmannsdorf (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 1:2 | TSV Bogen (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/12/217:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/13/212:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ettmannsdorf | 4:1 | FC Amberg (16.) | ||||
(13.) 1.FC Passau | 1:5 | TSV Seebach (3.) | ||||
(12.) SpVgg Lam | 2:1 | Tegernheim (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Bogen | 1:1 | St. Hauzenberg (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/212:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Burglengenfeld | 2:1 | Bad Kötzting (10.) | ||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 2:1 | Osterhofen (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Neukirchen | 5:1 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
Tue 11/16/217:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Kareth | 3:0 | TSV Wacker 50 (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/19/217:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 3:2 | Burglengenfeld (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Seebach | 2:3 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 2:0 | 1.FC Passau (13.) | ||||
(5.) St. Hauzenberg | 1:6 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Wacker 50 | 0:2 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:4 | TSV Kareth (9.) | ||||
(11.) Tegernheim | 0:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
(7.) Osterhofen | 1:0 | SpVgg Lam (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Kötzting | 0:2 | TSV Bogen (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/26/222:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Bogen | 1:0 | VfB Straubing | ||||
Sun 2/27/222:00 PM | ||||||
Tegernheim | 0:0 | TSV Bad Abbach | ||||
Burglengenfeld | 2:4 | TSV Wacker 50 | ||||
Wed 3/23/227:30 PM | ||||||
SV Neukirchen | 1:3 | TSV Kareth | ||||
Tue 3/29/225:30 PM | ||||||
SpVgg Lam | 2:2 | TSV Seebach | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
Ettmannsdorf | 2:1 | Bad Kötzting | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
F. Regensburg | 5:2 | FC Amberg | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
SpVgg Weiden | 1:3 | Osterhofen | ||||
Mon 4/18/225:00 PM | ||||||
1.FC Passau | 0:0 | St. Hauzenberg |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/4/227:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Kareth | 0:0 | Burglengenfeld (17.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 0:0 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/5/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 1:1 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
(7.) Osterhofen | 2:2 | Tegernheim (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/8/227:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Hauzenberg | 1:1 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/22/227:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Kötzting | 3:1 | 1.FC Passau (14.) | ||||
Tue 3/29/226:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) TSV Wacker 50 | 2:0 | TSV Bogen (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/226:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 0:2 | SpVgg Lam (13.) | ||||
Tue 5/3/226:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Seebach | 0:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/11/227:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 0:0 | FC Amberg (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/12/222:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Passau | 0:2 | VfB Straubing (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Lam | 1:0 | St. Hauzenberg (5.) | ||||
(3.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:1 | TSV Wacker 50 (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/23/227:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Osterhofen | 0:1 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
Wed 4/6/226:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 5:0 | Bad Kötzting (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burglengenfeld | 2:2 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
Tue 4/12/227:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tegernheim | 5:2 | TSV Seebach (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/3/227:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Bogen | 1:0 | TSV Kareth (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/18/227:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 0:2 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Kareth | 3:0 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/19/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:1 | Burglengenfeld (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Seebach | 0:1 | Osterhofen (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 3:2 | Tegernheim (10.) | ||||
(11.) Bad Kötzting | 0:0 | SpVgg Lam (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Wacker 50 | 0:1 | 1.FC Passau (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/26/226:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Hauzenberg | 1:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Neukirchen | 1:1 | TSV Bogen (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/25/227:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 3:1 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/26/222:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Passau | 0:2 | TSV Kareth (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Seebach | 5:1 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(10.) Tegernheim | 1:0 | St. Hauzenberg (7.) | ||||
(5.) Osterhofen | 1:0 | FC Amberg (16.) | ||||
(3.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:1 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 7:3 | TSV Wacker 50 (13.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Lam | 1:0 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Bogen | 0:2 | Burglengenfeld (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/1/227:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Straubing | 1:2 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/2/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Hauzenberg | 4:2 | Osterhofen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 1:0 | TSV Seebach (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:2 | TSV Bogen (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/26/226:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) TSV Wacker 50 | 0:0 | SpVgg Lam (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/27/226:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Burglengenfeld | 1:3 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Kareth | 0:5 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(12.) Bad Kötzting | 2:0 | Tegernheim (10.) | ||||
Tue 5/3/227:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Neukirchen | 1:3 | 1.FC Passau (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/8/227:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:1 | TSV Wacker 50 (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/9/222:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Passau | 4:1 | Burglengenfeld (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Seebach | 0:0 | St. Hauzenberg (5.) | ||||
(3.) Ettmannsdorf | 0:0 | TSV Bogen (7.) | ||||
(10.) Tegernheim | 1:1 | VfB Straubing (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Amberg | 2:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(6.) Osterhofen | 0:0 | Bad Kötzting (12.) | ||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 4:3 | SV Neukirchen (9.) | ||||
(11.) SpVgg Lam | 1:1 | TSV Kareth (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/14/227:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Kareth | 1:4 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/16/222:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burglengenfeld | 1:3 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 2:1 | Osterhofen (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Hauzenberg | 0:1 | FC Amberg (14.) | ||||
(12.) Bad Kötzting | 0:2 | TSV Seebach (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 1:2 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Wacker 50 | 3:0 | Tegernheim (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Bogen | 4:0 | 1.FC Passau (15.) | ||||
(8.) SV Neukirchen | 3:0 | SpVgg Lam (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/22/226:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Seebach | 1:3 | VfB Straubing (16.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tegernheim | 1:2 | TSV Kareth (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 0:1 | SV Neukirchen (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/23/222:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) 1.FC Passau | 0:1 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Hauzenberg | 2:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(7.) Osterhofen | 3:3 | TSV Wacker 50 (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Lam | 2:3 | Burglengenfeld (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Amberg | 0:3 | Bad Kötzting (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/24/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 3:3 | TSV Bogen (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/29/227:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfB Straubing | 1:0 | FC Amberg (15.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Kareth | 0:2 | Osterhofen (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/30/222:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Burglengenfeld | 1:3 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ettmannsdorf | 1:4 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Kötzting | 4:0 | St. Hauzenberg (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:3 | 1.FC Passau (13.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Wacker 50 | 0:1 | TSV Seebach (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Neukirchen | 2:0 | Tegernheim (11.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Bogen | 2:0 | SpVgg Lam (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/226:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) TSV Seebach | 0:5 | TSV Kareth (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 5:0 | 1.FC Passau (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 1:1 | TSV Bogen (7.) | ||||
Sat 5/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bad Kötzting | 2:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(11.) Tegernheim | 3:1 | Burglengenfeld (17.) | ||||
(6.) St. Hauzenberg | 4:1 | VfB Straubing (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Osterhofen | 0:2 | SV Neukirchen (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Amberg | 3:1 | TSV Wacker 50 (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SpVgg Lam | 2:2 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/222:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) F. Regensburg | 1:0 | TSV Bad Abbach (18.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Straubing | 2:1 | Bad Kötzting (10.) | ||||
(16.) TSV Wacker 50 | 1:4 | St. Hauzenberg (5.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Kareth | 4:2 | FC Amberg (14.) | ||||
(4.) SV Neukirchen | 1:0 | TSV Seebach (6.) | ||||
(17.) Burglengenfeld | 3:2 | Osterhofen (9.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Bogen | 3:1 | Tegernheim (11.) | ||||
(3.) Ettmannsdorf | 0:3 | SpVgg Weiden (1.) | ||||
(12.) 1.FC Passau | 2:0 | SpVgg Lam (13.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/20/227:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osterhofen | 1:4 | TSV Bogen (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/21/222:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SpVgg Lam | 1:3 | F. Regensburg (2.) | ||||
(1.) SpVgg Weiden | 4:0 | 1.FC Passau (14.) | ||||
(13.) Tegernheim | 1:3 | Ettmannsdorf (3.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Seebach | 0:2 | Burglengenfeld (16.) | ||||
(11.) FC Amberg | 1:0 | SV Neukirchen (5.) | ||||
(6.) St. Hauzenberg | 2:2 | TSV Kareth (8.) | ||||
(10.) Bad Kötzting | 6:1 | TSV Wacker 50 (17.) | ||||
(18.) TSV Bad Abbach | 0:1 | VfB Straubing (12.) |