Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Complete Landesliga Bremen schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/236:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Grohn | 5:2 | BSC Hastedt (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuSpo Surheide | 4:2 | OT Bremen (11.) | ||||
(2.) Habenhauser FV | 6:2 | SC Weyhe (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) VfL 07 Bremen | 0:1 | TSV Wulsdorf (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Schwachhausen | 0:2 | W. Bremen III (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Burg | 1:0 | ATS Buntentor (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) TV Eiche Horn | 4:1 | FC Huchting (14.) | ||||
(1.) SVGO Bremen | 5:0 | SC Borgfeld (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/1/236:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Huchting | 1:1 | VfL 07 Bremen (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 0:5 | TV Eiche Horn (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) W. Bremen III | 2:3 | 1.FC Burg (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Wulsdorf | 2:3 | TuSpo Surheide (2.) | ||||
(10.) OT Bremen | 2:1 | Schwachhausen (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Borgfeld | 6:0 | SV Grohn (11.) | ||||
(5.) BSC Hastedt | 5:1 | Habenhauser FV (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ATS Buntentor | 1:1 | SVGO Bremen (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/8/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuSpo Surheide | 2:0 | FC Huchting (15.) | ||||
(10.) Habenhauser FV | 3:4 | SC Borgfeld (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) OT Bremen | 1:4 | TSV Wulsdorf (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Schwachhausen | 1:0 | 1.FC Burg (6.) | ||||
(1.) TV Eiche Horn | 2:0 | BSC Hastedt (11.) | ||||
(9.) SVGO Bremen | 2:6 | W. Bremen III (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfL 07 Bremen | 3:0 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Grohn | 1:4 | ATS Buntentor (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 1:3 | TuSpo Surheide (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Bremen III | 12:2 | SV Grohn (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Huchting | 7:2 | OT Bremen (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Burg | 1:1 | SVGO Bremen (9.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TSV Wulsdorf | 2:0 | Schwachhausen (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Borgfeld | 3:0 | TV Eiche Horn (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) ATS Buntentor | 1:4 | Habenhauser FV (8.) | ||||
Tue 9/19/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) BSC Hastedt | 3:4 | VfL 07 Bremen (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Habenhauser FV | 4:3 | W. Bremen III (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuSpo Surheide | 6:1 | BSC Hastedt (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL 07 Bremen | 1:0 | SC Borgfeld (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schwachhausen | 3:1 | SVGO Bremen (13.) | ||||
(2.) TV Eiche Horn | 5:1 | ATS Buntentor (14.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Wulsdorf | 0:4 | FC Huchting (8.) | ||||
(11.) OT Bremen | 7:1 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Grohn | 2:0 | 1.FC Burg (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/28/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) VfL 07 Bremen | 2:1 | ATS Buntentor (14.) | ||||
Fri 9/29/236:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Huchting | 4:2 | Schwachhausen (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 1:7 | TSV Wulsdorf (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen III | 5:1 | TV Eiche Horn (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1.FC Burg | 1:6 | Habenhauser FV (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SVGO Bremen | 1:3 | SV Grohn (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Borgfeld | 0:1 | TuSpo Surheide (1.) | ||||
(15.) BSC Hastedt | 2:2 | OT Bremen (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL 07 Bremen | 2:5 | W. Bremen III (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuSpo Surheide | 1:3 | ATS Buntentor (10.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Schwachhausen | 0:3 | SV Grohn (9.) | ||||
(3.) TV Eiche Horn | 8:1 | 1.FC Burg (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Wulsdorf | 1:1 | BSC Hastedt (15.) | ||||
(11.) OT Bremen | 1:5 | SC Borgfeld (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Huchting | 7:0 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Habenhauser FV | 3:1 | SVGO Bremen (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/232:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) 1.FC Burg | 4:4 | VfL 07 Bremen (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SVGO Bremen | 0:6 | TV Eiche Horn (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Bremen III | 3:1 | TuSpo Surheide (4.) | ||||
(5.) SC Borgfeld | 2:1 | TSV Wulsdorf (8.) | ||||
(11.) BSC Hastedt | 3:1 | FC Huchting (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATS Buntentor | 2:2 | OT Bremen (12.) | ||||
Thu 11/16/237:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 1:1 | Schwachhausen (14.) | ||||
Fri 3/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Grohn | 1:7 | Habenhauser FV (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/236:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuSpo Surheide | 7:2 | 1.FC Burg (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 2:1 | BSC Hastedt (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL 07 Bremen | 3:2 | SVGO Bremen (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Huchting | 3:4 | SC Borgfeld (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/231:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Schwachhausen | 0:0 | Habenhauser FV (4.) | ||||
(1.) TV Eiche Horn | 6:4 | SV Grohn (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSV Wulsdorf | 0:5 | ATS Buntentor (10.) | ||||
(11.) OT Bremen | 1:1 | W. Bremen III (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Weyhe | 5:2 | SV Grohn (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) TuSpo Surheide | 3:0 | Schwachhausen (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) OT Bremen | 4:5 | VfL 07 Bremen (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TV Eiche Horn | 5:0 | TSV Wulsdorf (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Borgfeld | 3:0 | 1.FC Burg (14.) | ||||
(11.) BSC Hastedt | 3:3 | SVGO Bremen (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATS Buntentor | 0:3 | W. Bremen III (3.) | ||||
Tue 11/7/237:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Huchting | 0:2 | Habenhauser FV (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/232:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Burg | 4:1 | OT Bremen (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SVGO Bremen | 0:4 | TuSpo Surheide (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Habenhauser FV | 4:1 | TV Eiche Horn (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Borgfeld | 5:0 | SC Weyhe (15.) | ||||
(9.) BSC Hastedt | 6:3 | Schwachhausen (14.) | ||||
(2.) W. Bremen III | 5:3 | TSV Wulsdorf (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL 07 Bremen | 3:1 | SV Grohn (10.) | ||||
(11.) ATS Buntentor | 4:5 | FC Huchting (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TuSpo Surheide | 2:0 | SV Grohn (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Weyhe | 1:1 | ATS Buntentor (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Huchting | 2:5 | W. Bremen III (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Schwachhausen | 0:3 | TV Eiche Horn (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TSV Wulsdorf | 0:1 | 1.FC Burg (8.) | ||||
(12.) OT Bremen | 3:2 | SVGO Bremen (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) BSC Hastedt | 0:2 | SC Borgfeld (5.) | ||||
Tue 11/14/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfL 07 Bremen | 1:3 | Habenhauser FV (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/231:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) W. Bremen III | 6:1 | SC Weyhe (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) 1.FC Burg | 6:1 | FC Huchting (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TV Eiche Horn | 0:1 | VfL 07 Bremen (6.) | ||||
(16.) SVGO Bremen | 1:6 | TSV Wulsdorf (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Habenhauser FV | 1:0 | TuSpo Surheide (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Borgfeld | 3:0 | Schwachhausen (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATS Buntentor | 1:0 | BSC Hastedt (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Grohn | 1:5 | OT Bremen (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/236:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) TuSpo Surheide | 0:0 | TV Eiche Horn (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 0:4 | 1.FC Burg (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Schwachhausen | 2:4 | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Huchting | 1:3 | SVGO Bremen (14.) | ||||
(8.) TSV Wulsdorf | 1:0 | SV Grohn (13.) | ||||
(11.) OT Bremen | 0:2 | Habenhauser FV (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) BSC Hastedt | 1:6 | W. Bremen III (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Borgfeld | 3:0 | ATS Buntentor (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/10/231:00 PM | ||||||
SVGO Bremen | 0:5 | SC Weyhe | ||||
Fri 2/9/247:30 PM | ||||||
1.FC Burg | 2:2 | BSC Hastedt | ||||
Sat 2/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
VfL 07 Bremen | 6:2 | TuSpo Surheide | ||||
Sun 2/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
Schwachhausen | 3:1 | ATS Buntentor | ||||
TV Eiche Horn | 6:0 | OT Bremen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
W. Bremen III | 4:4 | SC Borgfeld | ||||
SV Grohn | 6:3 | FC Huchting | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Habenhauser FV | 3:2 | TSV Wulsdorf |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuSpo Surheide | 0:2 | TSV Wulsdorf (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL 07 Bremen | 2:2 | FC Huchting (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Burg | 2:2 | W. Bremen III (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SVGO Bremen | 5:1 | ATS Buntentor (10.) | ||||
(4.) TV Eiche Horn | 6:0 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
(13.) Schwachhausen | 1:0 | OT Bremen (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Grohn | 1:5 | SC Borgfeld (2.) | ||||
Thu 4/4/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Habenhauser FV | 6:0 | BSC Hastedt (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Burg | 3:3 | Schwachhausen (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Wulsdorf | 7:1 | OT Bremen (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Huchting | 5:4 | TuSpo Surheide (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 2:2 | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | ||||
(3.) W. Bremen III | 6:0 | SVGO Bremen (15.) | ||||
(14.) BSC Hastedt | 0:5 | TV Eiche Horn (4.) | ||||
(1.) SC Borgfeld | 4:1 | Habenhauser FV (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) ATS Buntentor | 1:1 | SV Grohn (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/247:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuSpo Surheide | 4:0 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL 07 Bremen | 4:0 | BSC Hastedt (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Schwachhausen | 1:2 | TSV Wulsdorf (7.) | ||||
(15.) SVGO Bremen | 1:3 | 1.FC Burg (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TV Eiche Horn | 2:1 | SC Borgfeld (4.) | ||||
(13.) OT Bremen | 1:5 | FC Huchting (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Grohn | 3:3 | W. Bremen III (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Habenhauser FV | 5:1 | ATS Buntentor (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/247:00 PM | ||||||
W. Bremen III | 3:0 | Habenhauser FV | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
SVGO Bremen | 0:2 | Schwachhausen | ||||
SC Borgfeld | 0:1 | VfL 07 Bremen | ||||
SC Weyhe | 1:2 | OT Bremen | ||||
Thu 5/2/246:45 PM | ||||||
1.FC Burg | 1:2 | SV Grohn | ||||
Sun 5/26/242:30 PM | ||||||
BSC Hastedt | -:- | TuSpo Surheide | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
FC Huchting | -:- | TSV Wulsdorf | ||||
Wed 6/5/247:30 PM | ||||||
ATS Buntentor | -:- | TV Eiche Horn |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuSpo Surheide | 7:0 | SC Borgfeld (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ATS Buntentor | 1:4 | VfL 07 Bremen (4.) | ||||
(12.) Schwachhausen | 3:3 | FC Huchting (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) TV Eiche Horn | 2:1 | W. Bremen III (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) OT Bremen | 4:2 | BSC Hastedt (15.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Wulsdorf | 3:1 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Grohn | 0:1 | SVGO Bremen (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Habenhauser FV | 7:1 | 1.FC Burg (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Bremen III | 2:0 | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Burg | 1:2 | TV Eiche Horn (3.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) ATS Buntentor | 2:4 | TuSpo Surheide (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SVGO Bremen | 0:6 | Habenhauser FV (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Grohn | 1:2 | Schwachhausen (10.) | ||||
(16.) SC Weyhe | 2:2 | FC Huchting (9.) | ||||
(14.) BSC Hastedt | 3:2 | TSV Wulsdorf (7.) | ||||
(4.) SC Borgfeld | 4:2 | OT Bremen (11.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuSpo Surheide | 1:1 | W. Bremen III (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL 07 Bremen | 8:0 | 1.FC Burg (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schwachhausen | 1:1 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) OT Bremen | 1:2 | ATS Buntentor (13.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Wulsdorf | 0:4 | SC Borgfeld (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Huchting | 2:0 | BSC Hastedt (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Habenhauser FV | 2:2 | SV Grohn (12.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) TV Eiche Horn | 5:3 | SVGO Bremen (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/11/247:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) BSC Hastedt | 2:2 | SC Weyhe (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) 1.FC Burg | 0:3 | TuSpo Surheide (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen III | 6:1 | OT Bremen (11.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SVGO Bremen | 1:3 | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Grohn | 0:2 | TV Eiche Horn (2.) | ||||
(4.) SC Borgfeld | 5:3 | FC Huchting (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Habenhauser FV | 4:0 | Schwachhausen (10.) | ||||
(13.) ATS Buntentor | 1:2 | TSV Wulsdorf (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuSpo Surheide | 2:1 | SVGO Bremen (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/244:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Wulsdorf | 1:1 | W. Bremen III (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Schwachhausen | 4:1 | BSC Hastedt (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) OT Bremen | 5:3 | 1.FC Burg (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TV Eiche Horn | 4:1 | Habenhauser FV (2.) | ||||
(14.) SC Weyhe | 2:1 | SC Borgfeld (4.) | ||||
(12.) SV Grohn | 3:0 | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/247:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Huchting | -:- | ATS Buntentor (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) W. Bremen III | 9:3 | FC Huchting (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1.FC Burg | 5:0 | TSV Wulsdorf (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) TV Eiche Horn | 7:2 | Schwachhausen (12.) | ||||
(16.) SVGO Bremen | 1:2 | OT Bremen (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Borgfeld | 4:1 | BSC Hastedt (15.) | ||||
(11.) SV Grohn | 2:1 | TuSpo Surheide (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Habenhauser FV | 2:0 | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | ||||
(13.) ATS Buntentor | 6:1 | SC Weyhe (14.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuSpo Surheide | 3:3 | Habenhauser FV (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL 07 Bremen | 1:2 | TV Eiche Horn (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Schwachhausen | 2:0 | SC Borgfeld (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) OT Bremen | 3:1 | SV Grohn (12.) | ||||
(7.) TSV Wulsdorf | 3:4 | SVGO Bremen (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Huchting | 5:0 | 1.FC Burg (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) BSC Hastedt | 1:3 | ATS Buntentor (13.) | ||||
(15.) SC Weyhe | 0:6 | W. Bremen III (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) VfL 07 Bremen | 0:2 | Schwachhausen (8.) | ||||
Fri 5/10/246:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) TV Eiche Horn | 4:1 | TuSpo Surheide (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1.FC Burg | 1:2 | SC Weyhe (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/241:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SVGO Bremen | 5:0 | FC Huchting (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Grohn | 2:1 | TSV Wulsdorf (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ATS Buntentor | 1:0 | SC Borgfeld (4.) | ||||
(3.) Habenhauser FV | 4:2 | OT Bremen (10.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Bremen III | 3:1 | BSC Hastedt (16.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/21/247:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ATS Buntentor | 4:5 | 1.FC Burg (10.) | ||||
Wed 5/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Huchting | 2:2 | TV Eiche Horn (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSV Wulsdorf | 0:3 | VfL 07 Bremen (5.) | ||||
Thu 5/23/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) W. Bremen III | -:- | Schwachhausen (9.) | ||||
(15.) SC Weyhe | -:- | Habenhauser FV (3.) | ||||
(14.) SVGO Bremen | -:- | SC Borgfeld (4.) | ||||
(11.) OT Bremen | -:- | TuSpo Surheide (6.) | ||||
Wed 5/29/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) BSC Hastedt | -:- | SV Grohn (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/246:30 PM | ||||||
TuSpo Surheide | -:- | VfL 07 Bremen | ||||
Sat 6/1/242:30 PM | ||||||
FC Huchting | -:- | SV Grohn | ||||
Sun 6/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
OT Bremen | -:- | TV Eiche Horn | ||||
TSV Wulsdorf | -:- | Habenhauser FV | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
SC Weyhe | -:- | SVGO Bremen | ||||
BSC Hastedt | -:- | 1.FC Burg | ||||
SC Borgfeld | -:- | W. Bremen III | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
ATS Buntentor | -:- | Schwachhausen |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/243:00 PM | ||||||
W. Bremen III | -:- | ATS Buntentor | ||||
1.FC Burg | -:- | SC Borgfeld | ||||
SVGO Bremen | -:- | BSC Hastedt | ||||
SV Grohn | -:- | SC Weyhe | ||||
Habenhauser FV | -:- | FC Huchting | ||||
VfL 07 Bremen | -:- | OT Bremen | ||||
Schwachhausen | -:- | TuSpo Surheide | ||||
Sun 6/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
TSV Wulsdorf | -:- | TV Eiche Horn |