Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
467 | 25.7 Years | 27 | |||
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II | 28 | 22.8 | 6 | ||
TSV Pansdorf | 28 | 24.6 | 0 | ||
SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 24 | 27.6 | 4 | ||
Kaltenkirchener TS | 33 | 24.8 | 3 | ||
SV Eichede II | 27 | 23.4 | 1 | ||
TSV Lägerdorf | 29 | 27.5 | 0 | ||
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 31 | 25.2 | 0 | ||
Sereetzer SV | 26 | 29.9 | 2 | ||
Eutin 08 | 31 | 23.9 | 1 | ||
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 27 | 26.1 | 0 | ||
Preetzer TSV | 34 | 26.1 | 4 | ||
Eichholzer SV | 27 | 25.9 | 3 | ||
TSV Heiligenstedten | 30 | 24.9 | 0 | ||
SV Todesfelde II | 28 | 24.5 | 0 | ||
SC Rapid Lübeck | 31 | 24.7 | 3 | ||
Ratzeburger SV | 33 | 23.5 | 0 |
<a title="1.FC Phönix Lübeck II" href="/1-fc-phonix-lubeck-ii/startseite/verein/48987/saison_id/2023">1.FC Phönix Lübeck II</a><a title="TSV Pansdorf" href="/tsv-pansdorf/startseite/verein/785/saison_id/2023">TSV Pansdorf</a><a title="SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen" href="/sv-grun-weiss-siebenbaumen/startseite/verein/18063/saison_id/2023">SV Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen</a><a title="Kaltenkirchener TS" href="/kaltenkirchener-ts/startseite/verein/19276/saison_id/2023">Kaltenkirchener TS</a><a title="SV Eichede II" href="/sv-eichede-ii/startseite/verein/23335/saison_id/2023">SV Eichede II</a><a title="TSV Lägerdorf" href="/tsv-lagerdorf/startseite/verein/3418/saison_id/2023">TSV Lägerdorf</a><a title="SV Henstedt-Ulzburg" href="/sv-henstedt-ulzburg/startseite/verein/2489/saison_id/2023">SV Henstedt-Ulzburg</a><a title="Sereetzer SV" href="/sereetzer-sv/startseite/verein/18994/saison_id/2023">Sereetzer SV</a><a title="Eutin 08" href="/eutin-08/startseite/verein/23625/saison_id/2023">Eutin 08</a><a title="SSC Hagen Ahrensburg" href="/ssc-hagen-ahrensburg/startseite/verein/19512/saison_id/2023">SSC Hagen Ahrensburg</a><a title="Preetzer TSV" href="/preetzer-tsv/startseite/verein/7208/saison_id/2023">Preetzer TSV</a><a title="Eichholzer SV" href="/eichholzer-sv/startseite/verein/913/saison_id/2023">Eichholzer SV</a><a title="TSV Heiligenstedten" href="/tsv-heiligenstedten/startseite/verein/19148/saison_id/2023">TSV Heiligenstedten</a><a title="SV Todesfelde II" href="/sv-todesfelde-ii/startseite/verein/28398/saison_id/2023">SV Todesfelde II</a><a title="SC Rapid Lübeck" href="/sc-rapid-lubeck/startseite/verein/25155/saison_id/2023">SC Rapid Lübeck</a><a title="Ratzeburger SV" href="/ratzeburger-sv/startseite/verein/19158/saison_id/2023">Ratzeburger SV</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 3, 2024 | (13.) Todesfelde II | 3:0 | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ||||||||
Sat May 4, 2024 | (2.) Kaltenkirchen | 5:0 | Phönix II (3.) | ||||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 4:0 | Eichholzer SV (10.) | |||||||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 0:2 | SSC Hagen (12.) | |||||||||
(15.) Heiligenstedten | 0:4 | TSV Lägerdorf (7.) | |||||||||
Sun May 5, 2024 | (9.) GW Siebenbäumen | 0:5 | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ||||||||
(5.) SV Eichede II | 5:3 | Rapid Lübeck (11.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 10, 2024 | (13.) Todesfelde II | 8:00 PM | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ||||||||
Sat May 11, 2024 | (14.) Henstedt-Ulz. | 2:00 PM | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ||||||||
(6.) Preetzer TSV | 3:30 PM | TSV Lägerdorf (7.) | |||||||||
Sun May 12, 2024 | (3.) Phönix II | 2:00 PM | Eutin 08 (1.) | ||||||||
(5.) SV Eichede II | 2:00 PM | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | |||||||||
(10.) Eichholzer SV | 3:00 PM | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | |||||||||
(12.) SSC Hagen | 3:00 PM | Ratzeburger SV (8.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 18, 2024 | (2.) Kaltenkirchen | 2:00 PM | SV Eichede II (5.) | ||||||||
(1.) Eutin 08 | 2:00 PM | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | |||||||||
(4.) TSV Pansdorf | 2:00 PM | Phönix II (3.) | |||||||||
(13.) Todesfelde II | 2:00 PM | TSV Lägerdorf (7.) | |||||||||
(8.) Ratzeburger SV | 4:00 PM | Preetzer TSV (6.) | |||||||||
(15.) Heiligenstedten | 4:00 PM | Eichholzer SV (10.) | |||||||||
(11.) Rapid Lübeck | 6:00 PM | SSC Hagen (12.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jul 29, 2023 | Rapid Lübeck | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Wed Aug 2, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | GW Siebenbäumen | |||||
Sat Aug 12, 2023 | Kaltenkirchen | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Aug 19, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Eutin 08 | |||||
Sat Aug 26, 2023 | TSV Pansdorf | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Sep 2, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Heiligenstedten | |||||
Fri Sep 8, 2023 | Todesfelde II | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Sep 16, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Eichholzer SV | |||||
Sun Sep 24, 2023 | Phönix II | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Sep 30, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Henstedt-Ulz. | |||||
Sun Oct 8, 2023 | SV Eichede II | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Oct 14, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | TSV Lägerdorf | |||||
Sat Oct 21, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | SSC Hagen | |||||
Sat Oct 28, 2023 | Preetzer TSV | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Nov 4, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | TSV Pansdorf | |||||
Sat Nov 11, 2023 | Eutin 08 | postponed | Sereetzer SV | |||||
Sat Nov 18, 2023 | Sereetzer SV | postponed | Kaltenkirchen | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 29 | 26 | ||||
2 |
| 28 | 25 | ||||
3 |
| 21 | 14 | ||||
4 |
| 27 | 13 | ||||
5 |
| 25 | 12 |
000
Table Landesliga Holstein
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 26 | 55 | 65 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 26 | 53 | 63 | |
3 | Phönix II | 26 | 33 | 47 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 26 | 15 | 46 | |
5 | SV Eichede II | 26 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | Preetzer TSV | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
7 | TSV Lägerdorf | 26 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | Ratzeburger SV | 26 | -14 | 35 | |
9 | GW Siebenbäumen | 27 | -13 | 34 | |
10 | Eichholzer SV | 26 | -13 | 33 | |
11 | Rapid Lübeck | 27 | -5 | 32 | |
12 | SSC Hagen | 26 | -12 | 32 | |
13 | Todesfelde II | 26 | -16 | 26 | |
14 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 26 | -30 | 24 | |
15 | Heiligenstedten | 26 | -59 | 15 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0123456789101112131415
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...