Liga 1 Clausura
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) UTC | 0:0 | S Huan (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 30, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Micke Palomino |
(19.) ADT | 2:0 | Binac. (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 1, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Jesús Cartagena | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
74' | ||||
84' | ||||
(8.) Garci. | 2:2 | Melgar (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Jordi Espinoza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:2 | |||
56' | ||||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Muni | 0:1 | A Lima (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2023
- 3:30 AM
|
||||
Kevin Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(4.) SC | 3:0 | Un Com (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
75' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Grau | 0:2 | CAM (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 2, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Fernando Legario | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
76' | ||||
0:2 | 90+10' | |||
(16.) UCV | 0:3 | Cienc. (10.) | ||
Tue
Jul 4, 2023
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Haro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(9.) Univ. | 2:0 | AAS (12.) | ||
Tue
Jul 4, 2023
- 3:30 AM
|
||||
Joel Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SBA | 0:1 | Cantol (17.) | ||
Tue
Jul 4, 2023
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Michael Espinoza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Liga 1 Clausura 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport. Cristal | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Alianza Lima | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | FBC Melgar | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | Cienciano | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Universitario | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Sport Huancayo | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Dep. Garcilaso | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Dep. Municipal | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | CA Mannucci | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Cusco FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Sport Boys | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | AD Cantolao | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | AD Tarma | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | UTC | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Dep. Binacional | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Alianza Atl. | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
17 | Atlético Grau | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | Unión Comercio | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
19 | César Vallejo | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...