#58 Makar Pestov
Akron Togliatti
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 21, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 21, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 13, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Perm
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U16
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Stats of Makar Pestov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 4 | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1.648' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 1.330' | ||
2. Division B | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 318' | ||
1.Division | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | Dinamo Kirov | 0:2 | 64' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | A | Ural 2 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | H | Uralets-TS | 4:2 | 1 | 62' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Orenburg-2 | 0:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 31' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Volna Kovernino | 0:3 | 86' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/26/24 | A | Sokol Kazan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/2/24 | H | Nosta | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | A | Ural | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | H | Ural | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 28' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (14.) | 3:2 | CM | 35' | 45' | |||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (9.) | FShM II (8.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (6.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 0:3 | CM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (8.) | Chertanovo II (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (8.) | Akron Konoplev (19.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (9.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (8.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | H | (7.) | Pari NN II (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | A | (6.) | Ural II (20.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (6.) | Baltika II (18.) | 1:3 | CM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (6.) | Fakel II (16.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Kuban (18.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (3.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Shinnik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 13 | 3 | 3 |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 1 | 1 | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | 1 |