- Date of birth/Age: Sep 4, 2002 (21)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Regensburg
- Club: VfR Regensburg
- Referee: since 2016
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Ettmannsdorf (4.) | Bad Kötzting (12.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 16, 2023 | St. Hauzenberg (2.) | Tegernheim (17.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | SV Mitterteich (9.) | FCE Münchberg (2.) | 1:2 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Oct 15, 2023 | Neufraunhofen (18.) | Feldmoching (15.) | 5:2 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 12, 2023 | FC Coburg (7.) | 1.SC Feucht (17.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Oct 7, 2023 | TSV Abtswind (14.) | Ingolstadt II (12.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 13, 2024 | ASV Neumarkt (12.) | ATSV Erlangen (6.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 20, 2024 | FV 04 Würzburg (17.) | Eltersdorf (3.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | TSV Landsberg (1.) | Türk. Augsburg (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 10, 2023 | VfR Garching (17.) | FC Pipinsried (6.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Deisenhofen (8.) | TSV Rain/Lech (13.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | Kirchheimer SC (18.) | Nördlingen (5.) | 3:7 | 5 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Jul 15, 2023 | TSV Kareth | SV Donaustauf | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | Oberweikertsh. (12.) | Unterhaching II (1.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | - |