Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 116 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |||
Bayernliga Nord | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Bayernliga Süd | 5 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Nordost | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Landespokal Bayern | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Regionalliga Bayern | 12 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Aug 13, 2023 | Weisendorf (14.) | Jahn Forchheim (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Sep 29, 2023 | SC Groß'lohe (8.) | SV Mitterteich (6.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | FSV Stadeln (3.) | FCE Münchberg (1.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - |
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2023 | Alem. Haibach (5.) | TuS Leider (15.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 4, 2023 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt (2.) | TSV Großbardorf (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 12, 2023 | 1.FC Oberhaid (18.) | DJK Don Bosco (10.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2024 | Alem. Haibach (5.) | Schwebenried (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2023 | FV Illertissen (15.) | W. Burghausen (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | SV Schalding (15.) | FC Augsburg II (10.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 16, 2023 | SpVgg Ansbach (15.) | DJK Vilzing (1.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2023 | Gr. Fürth II (13.) | SV Schalding (11.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 3, 2023 | FC Memmingen (16.) | TSV Buchbach (18.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Oct 20, 2023 | FC Bayern II (8.) | Eintr. Bamberg (17.) | 6:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Oct 28, 2023 | Aschaffenburg (11.) | Schweinfurt 05 (6.) | 0:2 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Nov 17, 2023 | SpVgg Bayreuth (10.) | FC Augsburg II (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 19, 2024 | FC Bayern II (7.) | Gr. Fürth II (15.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 18, 2024 | SpVgg Bayreuth (13.) | SpVgg Ansbach (12.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2024 | TSV Buchbach (17.) | SV Schalding (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 11, 2024 | FC Augsburg II (7.) | Eintr. Bamberg (16.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Sep 22, 2023 | DJK Gebenbach (12.) | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Nov 4, 2023 | VfB Eichstätt (1.) | ASV Cham (4.) | 0:0 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 8, 2024 | ATSV Erlangen (9.) | Regensburg II (11.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 9, 2024 | SV Donaustauf (18.) | 1.SC Feucht (19.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Bayernliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 26, 2023 | Nördlingen (18.) | FC Gundelfingen (14.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Oct 21, 2023 | Nördlingen (8.) | SV Heimstetten (3.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | SV Heimstetten (5.) | SV Erlbach (4.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Nördlingen (6.) | SV Erlbach (2.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | TSV Kottern (8.) | Schwaben Augsb. (1.) | 6:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Landespokal Bayern
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 15, 2023 | Aschaffenburg | SpVgg Ansbach | 5:7 on pens | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Sep 5, 2023 | DJK Hain | 1860 Munich | 0:8 | 1 | - | - | 1 |