Muhammet İmre
Fenerbahce U19
U19 Süper Lig League level: Youth league Joined: May 31, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
U19 Süper Lig League level: Youth league Joined: May 31, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Fenerbahçe
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 24, 2005 (19)
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: Nordic Sky
Stats of Muhammet İmre
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 1.627' | ||
U19 Süper Lig | 17 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 1.357' | ||
Süper Lig U19 Playoff | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
TFF Süper Kupa | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Conference League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Süper Lig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group H | 9/21/23 | H | Nordsjaelland | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/5/23 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group H | 10/26/23 | H | Ludogorets | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/9/23 | A | Ludogorets | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 11/30/23 | A | Nordsjaelland | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group H | 12/14/23 | H | Spartak Trnava | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | A | Union SG | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | Union SG | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/11/24 | A | Olympiacos | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/24 | H | Olympiacos | 3:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Zimbru Chisinau | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | Zimbru Chisinau | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | NK Maribor | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | NK Maribor | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Twente FC | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Twente FC | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 1/17/24 | H | Adanaspor | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/7/24 | A | Gaziantep FK | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/27/24 | A | Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | H | (5.) | Gaziantep FK (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/23 | A | (1.) | Samsunspor (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/23 | A | (1.) | Ankaragücü (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | Antalyaspor (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | Alanyaspor (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/28/23 | H | (1.) | Basaksehir (19.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | C. Rizespor (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Kasimpasa (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | H | (1.) | Hatayspor (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | Pendikspor (18.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/23 | H | (2.) | Trabzonspor (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Adana Demirspor (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/23 | H | (1.) | Karagümrük (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/4/23 | H | (1.) | Sivasspor (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | A | (1.) | Besiktas (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/20/23 | A | (1.) | Kayserispor (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/24/23 | H | (1.) | Galatasaray (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/24 | A | (1.) | Istanbulspor (20.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/10/24 | H | (1.) | Konyaspor (18.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | A | (1.) | Gaziantep FK (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | H | (1.) | Samsunspor (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/24/24 | A | (1.) | Basaksehir (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/28/24 | H | (1.) | Ankaragücü (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/3/24 | A | (1.) | Antalyaspor (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/24 | H | (2.) | Alanyaspor (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/17/24 | A | (2.) | C. Rizespor (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/24/24 | H | (2.) | Kasimpasa (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | A | (2.) | Hatayspor (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/24 | H | (2.) | Pendikspor (19.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/17/24 | A | (2.) | Trabzonspor (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/3/24 | H | (2.) | Adana Demirspor (11.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | Karagümrük (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/22/24 | A | (2.) | Sivasspor (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | Besiktas (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/24 | A | (2.) | Konyaspor (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/24 | H | (2.) | Kayserispor (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/24 | A | (2.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/26/24 | H | (2.) | Istanbulspor (20.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/23/23 | A | Samsunspor U19 | 1:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | Altinordu U19 | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/7/23 | H | Trabzonspor U19 | 4:0 | DM | 2 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/21/23 | A | Istanbul U19 | 1:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/28/23 | H | Sivasspor U19 | 4:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/4/23 | A | Giresunspor U19 | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 11/25/23 | H | Boluspor U19 | 5:2 | DM | 60' | |||||||||||
10 | 12/2/23 | A | Eyüpspor U19 | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 12/9/23 | H | Konyaspor U19 | 0:2 | DM | 90 + 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 1/12/24 | A | Alanyaspor U19 | 1:5 | DM | 1 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 1/13/24 | H | Alanyaspor U19 | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
13 | 1/27/24 | A | Trabzonspor U19 | 3:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/21/24 | H | Samsunspor U19 | 1:0 | DM | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | A | Altinordu U19 | 2:1 | DM | 81' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | H | Istanbul U19 | 4:2 | DM | 70' | 85' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/30/24 | A | Sivasspor U19 | 2:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/7/24 | H | Giresunspor U19 | 4:1 | DM | 85' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/13/24 | A | Boluspor U19 | 1:2 | DM | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/16/24 | A | Konyaspor U19 | 1:0 | CM | 27' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/24 | H | Eyüpspor U19 | 2:1 | CM | 29' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 4/7/24 | A | Galatasaray | 3:0 | DM | 2' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/10/24 | H | Trabzonspor U19 | 3:5 on pens | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Place Play-Off | 5/13/24 | H | Galatasaray U19 | 2:4 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |