Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | SVV Herxheim (1.) | Gau-Odernheim (11.) | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Bienwald Kandel (6.) | Idar-Oberstein (1.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | SVV Herxheim (2.) | Idar-Oberstein (1.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | FSV Offenbach (8.) | FK Pirmasens II (11.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 26, 2024 | Bad Kreuznach (7.) | SV Hermersberg (14.) | 5:3 | - | - | - | 2 |
Regionalliga Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | SG Barockstadt (6.) | FC 08 Homburg (16.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Hoffenheim II (3.) | Hessen Kassel (7.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | TSV Steinbach (6.) | E. Frankfurt II (4.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 4, 2023 | E. Frankfurt II (4.) | Hoffenheim II (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 14, 2023 | Hessen Kassel (10.) | SGV Freiberg (3.) | 1:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2023 | Bahlinger SC (13.) | TSG Balingen (16.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 28, 2024 | FCA Walldorf (14.) | FC 08 Homburg (5.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | SGV Freiberg (5.) | K. Offenbach (8.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 12, 2024 | Stuttg. Kickers (1.) | Bahlinger SC (10.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | FC Karbach (12.) | FV Diefflen (9.) | 1:3 | - | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 7, 2023 | FC Cosmos (12.) | FV Engers 07 (8.) | 0:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | Mechtersheim (11.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Oct 18, 2023 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | Auersmacher (6.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Landespokal Südwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 6, 2023 | Billigheim-Ing. | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 8:6 on pens | - | - | 1 | 1 |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | Aachen U19 (7.) | Schalke 04 U19 (4.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | Vikt. Köln U19 (8.) | Duisburg U19 (10.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | M'gladbach U19 (3.) | B. Dortmund U19 (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Sandhausen U19 (13.) | FC Augsburg U19 (9.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | May 5, 2024 | Hoffenheim U19 (1.) | Stuttgart U19 (3.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Feb 25, 2024 | Leverkusen U17 (2.) | Oberhausen U17 (11.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
B-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Hoffenheim U17 (5.) | Nürnberg U17 (2.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | Karlsruhe U17 (6.) | Frankfurt U17 (1.) | 1:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | Frankfurt U17 (1.) | Regensburg U17 (10.) | 5:1 | 1 | - | - | - |