Profile
Name in home country:
Мухин Никита Андреевич
Date of birth/Age:
Feb 2, 1997 (27)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Saransk
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2024 | Dynamo M II | Zenit II | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | Chertanovo II | Pari NN II | 3:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Russian U16 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | FK Rostov U16 (11.) | Ak.Cherta U16 (4.) | 0:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Ak. Zenit U16 (6.) | Ak.Spartak U16 (1.) | 3:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Krasnodar U16 (1.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (10.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | UOR-5 U16 (14.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (5.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2023 | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (5.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | 1 |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Ak.Konoplev U17 (8.) | UOR-5 U17 (12.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2023 | DYuSSh Strogino (7.) | Akademia Rostov (4.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Akademia CSKA (1.) | Akad Chertanovo (7.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Dec 1, 2023 | KS Samara II (12.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2024 | Akademia CSKA (9.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (3.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - |